Orosz focisták listája
Orosz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Evgeni Livadnov
(Zvezda Ryazan)
(Zvezda Ryazan)
Evgeni Lopatko
(Chelyabinsk)
(Chelyabinsk)
Evgeni Lukinykh
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Evgeni Markov
(Fakel)
(Fakel)
Evgeni Morev
(Saturn)
(Saturn)
Evgeni Nesterenko
(Forte Taganrog)
(Forte Taganrog)
Evgeni Pankov
(Slavia Mozyr)
(Slavia Mozyr)
Evgeni Panteleichuk
(Zenit Szentpétervár U19)
(Zenit Szentpétervár U19)
Evgeni Pomazan
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Evgeni Shamin
(Essentuki)
(Essentuki)
Evgeni Sherenkov
(Riga)
(Riga)
Evgeni Smurygin
(Lada SOK)
(Lada SOK)
Evgeni Spiryakov
(Znamya Noginsk)
(Znamya Noginsk)
Evgeni Uvin
(Lada Tolyatti)
(Lada Tolyatti)
Evgenii Chebotarenko
(Krumkachy)
(Krumkachy)
Evgenii Evgenev
(FC Yerevan)
(FC Yerevan)
Evgenii Ignatovich
(Trevis i VVK)
(Trevis i VVK)
Evgeniy Aldonin
(Volga Nizhniy Novgorod)
(Volga Nizhniy Novgorod)
Evgeniy Alferov
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
(Dinamo Szentpétervár)
Evgeniy Alkhimov
(Chita)
(Chita)
Evgeniy Archibasov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Evgeniy Balyaykin
(Tomsk)
(Tomsk)
Evgeniy Bashkirov
(Vaasa)
(Vaasa)
Evgeniy Belonogov
(Luch-Energia)
(Luch-Energia)
Evgeniy Beskishkin
(Dinamo Barnaul)
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Evgeniy Chabanov
(FK Tambov)
(FK Tambov)
Evgeniy Cherkes
(Neftekhimik)
(Neftekhimik)
Evgeniy Demura
(Blagoveshchensk)
(Blagoveshchensk)
Evgeniy Drushchits
(Kvant)
(Kvant)
Evgeniy Evstigneev
(Tuapse)
(Tuapse)
Evgeniy Ezhov
(Arsenal-Tula)
(Arsenal-Tula)
Evgeniy Frolov
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Evgeniy Gapon
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Evgeniy Gavryuk
(Luch-Energia)
(Luch-Energia)
Evgeniy Gorodov
(FK Krasnodar)
(FK Krasnodar)
Evgeniy Goryachev
(Khimki)
(Khimki)
Evgeniy Goshev
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Evgeniy Kachan
(Syzran-2003)
(Syzran-2003)
Evgeniy Kaleshin
(Salyut Belgorod)
(Salyut Belgorod)
Evgeniy Kasyanov
(West Armenia)
(West Armenia)
Evgeniy Korbut
(Torpedo Vladimir)
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Evgeniy Krug
(Yenisey)
(Yenisey)
Evgeniy Kuleshov
(Khimik Svetlogorsk)
(Khimik Svetlogorsk)
Evgeniy Lutsenko
(Arsenal-Tula)
(Arsenal-Tula)
Evgeniy Makeev
(Veles)
(Veles)
Evgeniy Malkov
(Avangard Kursk)
(Avangard Kursk)
Evgeniy Malofeev
(Luki-Energiya)
(Luki-Energiya)
Evgeniy Marichev
(Spartak Kostroma)
(Spartak Kostroma)
Evgeniy Nasedkin
(Peresvet Podolsk)
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Evgeniy Nazarov
(Urartu)
(Urartu)
Evgeniy Nikishin
(Lada SOK)
(Lada SOK)
Evgeniy Ovsienko
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Evgeniy Paramonov
(Zvezda Perm)
(Zvezda Perm)
Evgeniy Pesegov
(Akron)
(Akron)
Evgeniy Pesikov
(Veles)
(Veles)
Evgeniy Pyshkin
(Volga Tver)
(Volga Tver)
Evgeniy Ragulkin
(Tyumen)
(Tyumen)
Evgeniy Savin
(Luch-Energia)
(Luch-Energia)
Evgeniy Semenov
(Dolgie Prudy)
(Dolgie Prudy)
Evgeniy Shcherbakov
(Dinamo Barnaul)
(Dinamo Barnaul)
Evgeniy Shipitsin
(Taraz)
(Taraz)
Evgeniy Slanko
(Lada Tolyatti)
(Lada Tolyatti)
Evgeniy Slepnev
(Chita)
(Chita)
Evgeniy Smirnov
(Cherepovets)
(Cherepovets)
Evgeniy Starodubtsev
(Kolomna)
(Kolomna)
Evgeniy Staver
(Yenisey)
(Yenisey)
Evgeniy Stukanov
(Kolomna)
(Kolomna)
Evgeniy Sychev
(Shakhter-Volga Olimpiets)
(Shakhter-Volga Olimpiets)
Evgeniy Tatarinov
(Tyumen)
(Tyumen)
Evgeniy Tyukalov
(Amkar)
(Amkar)
Evgeniy Ushakov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Evgeniy Voronin
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Evgeniy Yatchenko
(Alashkert)
(Alashkert)
Evgeniy Yatskiy
(Akzhayik)
(Akzhayik)
Evgeniy Zharikov
(FK Ural)
(FK Ural)
Evgeniy Zinoviev
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Evgeniy Zverev
(Smolensk)
(Smolensk)
Evgeny Alekseev
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Evgeny Andreev
(Tekstilshchik)
(Tekstilshchik)
Evgeny Bastov
(Chita)
(Chita)
Evgeny Bnatov
(Pohja-Tallinna)
(Pohja-Tallinna)
Evgeny Bolotov
(Tyumen)
(Tyumen)
Evgeny Butakov
(Murom)
(Murom)
Evgeny Cheremisin
(Qizilqum)
(Qizilqum)
Evgeny Chernov
(FK Rostov)
(FK Rostov)
Evgeny Chernyshov
(Kolomna)
(Kolomna)
Evgeny Degtyarev
(Salyut Belgorod)
(Salyut Belgorod)
Evgeny Djachkov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Evgeny Dovganev
(Amur Blagoveschensk)
(Amur Blagoveschensk)
Evgeny Dudikov
(Akron)
(Akron)
Evgeny Dukhnov
(Sakhalin)
(Sakhalin)
Evgeny Ezhenkov
(Dolgie Prudy)
(Dolgie Prudy)
Evgeny Frolov
(Sovjetov)
(Sovjetov)
Evgeny Frolov
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Evgeny Gavrilov
(Trevis i VVK)
(Trevis i VVK)
Evgeny Gusev
(Trevis i VVK)
(Trevis i VVK)
Evgeny Ivashchenko
(Strogino Moszkva)
(Strogino Moszkva)
Evgeny Kazadaev
(FK Tambov)
(FK Tambov)
Evgeny Kharin
(Zaragoza II)
(Zaragoza II)
Evgeny Khudobko
(Salyut Belgorod)
(Salyut Belgorod)
Evgeny Kobozev
(Ararat Yerevan)
(Ararat Yerevan)
Evgeny Konyukhov
(Neftchi Fargona)
(Neftchi Fargona)
Evgeny Korepanov
(Delin Izhevsk)
(Delin Izhevsk)
Evgeny Kornilov
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Evgeny Korolev
(Sokol Saratov)
(Sokol Saratov)
Evgeny Kozlov
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Evgeny Kuritsyn
(Vityaz Podolsk)
(Vityaz Podolsk)
Evgeny Lazarev
(Rostov-na-Donu)
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Evgeny Losev
(Kaluga)
(Kaluga)
Evgeny Matrakhov
(Sakhalin)
(Sakhalin)
Evgeny Morozov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Evgeny Mukhametzyanov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Evgeny Mymrin
(Delin Izhevsk)
(Delin Izhevsk)
Evgeny Natalich
(Slavia Mozyr)
(Slavia Mozyr)
Evgeny Okhrimenko
(Forte Taganrog)
(Forte Taganrog)
Evgeny Osipov
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Evgeny Osokin
(Podolye)
(Podolye)
Evgeny Panfilov
(Volgar Astrakhan)
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Evgeny Pestov
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
(Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk)
Evgeny Polyakov
(Rusichi)
(Rusichi)
Evgeny Ponomarev
(Avangard Kursk)
(Avangard Kursk)
Evgeny Ponyatovskiy
(Trans Narva)
(Trans Narva)
Evgeny Popov
(Tekstilshchik)
(Tekstilshchik)
Evgeny Postnikov
(Astana)
(Astana)
Evgeny Povarnitsyn
(Gubkin)
(Gubkin)
Evgeny Pronin
(Mitos)
(Mitos)
Evgeny Puzin
(Khimki)
(Khimki)
Evgeny Rodin
(Shakhter Peshelan)
(Shakhter Peshelan)
Evgeny Rudyakov
(Chita)
(Chita)
Evgeny Sakharov
(Spartak Kostroma)
(Spartak Kostroma)
Evgeny Shikhovtsev
(Zenit Irkutsk)
(Zenit Irkutsk)
Evgeny Shlyakov
(Volgar Astrakhan)
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Evgeny Sinitsa
(Dinamo Bryansk)
(Dinamo Bryansk)
Evgeny Sitnikov
(Zvezda Perm)
(Zvezda Perm)
Evgeny Skoblikov
(Lori)
(Lori)
Evgeny Spiridonov
(Tallinna Infonet II)
(Tallinna Infonet II)
Evgeny Steshin
(Shinnik)
(Shinnik)
Evgeny Strelov
(Volna Nizhegorodskaya)
(Volna Nizhegorodskaya)
Evgeny Tsymbal
(Kuban Kholding)
(Kuban Kholding)
Evgeny Yaroslavtsev
(Zenit Izhevsk)
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Evgeny Zakharov
(Zenit Penza)
(Zenit Penza)
Evgeny Zhikharev
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Fanil Sungatulin
(FK Ural)
(FK Ural)
Farkhad Gystarov
(Chayka)
(Chayka)
Fedor Arsentyev
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Fedor Boltunov
(Kvant)
(Kvant)
Fedor Chalov
(CSKA Moszkva)
(CSKA Moszkva)
Fedor Chuprakov
(Piter)
(Piter)
Fedor Djachenko
(Kuban Kholding)
(Kuban Kholding)
Fedor Dvornikov
(Zenit Izhevsk)
(Zenit Izhevsk)
Fedor Erkov
(Saturn)
(Saturn)
Fedor Kudryashov
(Fakel)
(Fakel)
Fedor Limonov
(Peresvet Podolsk)
(Peresvet Podolsk)
Fedor Moiseev
(Zenit Moszkva)
(Zenit Moszkva)
Fedor Nazgaidze
(StavAgrosoyuz)
(StavAgrosoyuz)
Fedor Pervushin
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
(Dinamo Vladivostok)
Fedor Sheremetov
(Noah Jürmala)
(Noah Jürmala)
Fedor Smolov
(Dinamo Moszkva)
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Fedor Stukalov
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Ferdinand Chkhaidze
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
(Volgar Astrakhan II)
Fidan Khabibullin
(Spartak Tuymazy)
(Spartak Tuymazy)
Filip Gililov
(Tekstilshchik)
(Tekstilshchik)
Filipp Dvoretskov
(Neftekhimik)
(Neftekhimik)
Filipp Kharin
(Torpedo Vladimir)
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Filipp Kondryukov
(Rostov-na-Donu)
(Rostov-na-Donu)
Filipp Postnikov
(Vitebsk)
(Vitebsk)
Fuad Kerimli
(Rusichi)
(Rusichi)
Gabil Nurakhmedov
(Legion Dynamo)
(Legion Dynamo)
Gadzhi Adzhiev
(Spartaks Jürmala)
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Gaidar Rasulov
(Zenit Moszkva)
(Zenit Moszkva)
Gamid Agalarov
(Akhmat Grozny)
(Akhmat Grozny)
Gamid Shakhbanov
(Makhachkala)
(Makhachkala)
Gamzat Omarov
(Legion Dynamo)
(Legion Dynamo)
Garrik Levin
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Gasan Gasanov
(Neftcala)
(Neftcala)
Gela Davrichov
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Gela Zaseev
(Khimki)
(Khimki)
Gennadi Kiselev
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
(Metallurg Lipetsk)
Gennadi Kozlov
(Kuban Kholding)
(Kuban Kholding)
Gennadi Zhukov
(Molycorp Silmet)
(Molycorp Silmet)
Gennady Kiselev
(Sovjetov)
(Sovjetov)
Gennady Sunko
(Trevis i VVK)
(Trevis i VVK)
Gennady Vologdin
(Sibir Novosibirsk II)
(Sibir Novosibirsk II)
Genrik Alkhasyan
(Delin Izhevsk)
(Delin Izhevsk)
Georgi Chernoudov
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
(Yadro St. Petersburg)
Georgi Chetvergov
(Smorgon)
(Smorgon)
Georgi Harutyunyan
(FK Krasnodar)
(FK Krasnodar)
Georgi Kadzhaia
(Torpedo Vladimir)
(Torpedo Vladimir)
Georgi Khinchagov
(Orsha)
(Orsha)
Georgi Korolev
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Georgi Krapivka
(Tuapse)
(Tuapse)
Georgi Makhatadze
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Georgi Markholia
(Strogino Moszkva)
(Strogino Moszkva)
Georgi Melkadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Georgi Meskhi
(Kuban Krasnodar)
(Kuban Krasnodar)
Georgi Natabashvili
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Georgi Nikolaev
(Essentuki)
(Essentuki)
Georgi Nurov
(Tomsk)
(Tomsk)
Georgi Sheliya
(Akhmat Grozny)
(Akhmat Grozny)
Georgi Sulakvelidze
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)