Főoldal » Focisták » Németország focistái

Német focisták listája

Német játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯
Frank Stark
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Franko Uzelac
(Würzburger Kickers)
Franz Erdmann
(Lok Stendal)
Franz Langhoff
(Mönchengladbach U19)
Franz Pfanne
(Rödinghausen)
Frederic Ananou
(Paderborn)
Frederic Brill
(Hessen Kassel)
Frederic Löhe
(Steinbach)
Frederick Bruno
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Frederick Kyereh
(Jeunesse Esch)
Frederik Jäkel
(KV Oostende)
Fridolin Wagner
(Uerdingen)
Furkan Kircicek
(Türkgücü-Ataspor)
Furkan Sagman
(Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor)
Furkan Zorba
(Türkgücü-Ataspor)
Fynn Arkenberg
(Hallescher)
Fynn Seidel
(Unterhaching)
Gabor Ruhr
(Schönberg)
Gabriel Isik
(Winterthur)
Gabriel Weiss
(Ingolstadt)
Gaetano Manno
(Osnabrück)
Gani Sevim
(Besiktas U19)
Gazi Siala
(Wilhelmshaven)
Gedion Zelalem
(New York City)
Gene Carlson
(Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Georg Borschnek
(Alemannia Waldalgesheim)
Georg Koch
(Rapid Wien)
Georg Niedermeier
(Melbourne Victory)
Georgios Pintidis
(Ingolstadt)
Gerald Asamoah
(Greuther Fürth)
Gerbi Kaplan
(Eintracht Celle)
Gerrit Gohlke
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Gerrit Müller
(Magdeburg)
Gerrit Nauber
(Sandhausen)
Gerrit Pressel
(Willem II)
Gian Schulz
(Hansa Rostock)
Gian-Luca Itter
(Freiburg)
Gian-Luca Wellhäuser
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Gianluca Bohr
(Salmrohr)
Gianluca Gaudino
(BSC Young Boys)
Gianluca Korte
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Gianluca Serpa
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Gildas Asongwe
(Waldkirch)
Gillian Jurcher
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Gino Dörnte
(Wacker Nordhausen)
Gino Fechner
(Uerdingen)
Gino Humpert
(Schalke 04 U19)
Gino Windmüller
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Giona Leibold
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Giuliano Masala
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Giuseppe Burgio
(Wormatia Worms)
Giuseppe Gemiti
(Cremonese)
Gjorgji Antoski
(Düren Merzenich)
Gokhan Gül
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Gonzalo Castro
(VfB Stuttgart)
Goran Naric
(FV Engers 07)
Gordon Büch
(Ingolstadt)
Gordon Wild
(L. A. Galaxy)
Gökhan Ahmetcik
(Viktoria Berlin)
Gökhan Lekesiz
(Amedspor)
Görkem Can
(Groningen)
Görkem Saglam
(Willem II)
Gramoz Kurtaj
(Hamilton)
Grischa Prömel
(Union Berlin)
Guido Kocer
(Samsunspor)
Guido Träger
(Neubrandenburg)
Gunay Güvenc
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Gunnar Hitscher
(Eimsbütteler)
Gustav Schulz
(UNA Strassen)
Güngör Kaya
(Adanaspor)
Günter Mabanza
(Düren Merzenich)
Hajdar Shala
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Hakan Baris
(Manisa BBSK)
Hamdi Dahmani
(Fortuna Köln)
Hamza Saghiri
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Hannes Frerichs
(Oberneuland)
Hannes Köhn
(Schönberg)
Hannes Rückert
(Magdeburg)
Hannes Schäfke
(Neumünster)
Hanno Balitsch
(FSV Frankfurt)
Hanno Behrens
(FC Nürnberg)

Hans Oeftger
(Erfurt)
Hans-Jörg Butt
(Bayern München)
Hany Mukhtar
(Nashville)
Harald Holzapfel
(Memmingen)
Hardy Feigt
(Dornbirn)
Haris Huseni
(Regensburg)
Hassan El Saleh
(Drochtersen / Assel)
Hassan Oumari
(Optik Rathenow)
Hauke Wahl
(Holstein Kiel)
Haymenn Bah-Traore
(Wattenscheid)
Heiko Throm
(Neckarelz)
Heiko Westermann
(Austria Wien)
Heinrich Losing
(Schwarz-Weiss Essen)
Heinz Mörschel
(Dynamo Dresden)
Heinz Müller
(1. FSV Mainz 05)
Helaku Schmidt
(Basel U19)
Hendrick Ostermann
(Weiche Flensburg)
Hendrick Zuck
(Kaiserslautern)
Hendrik Bonmann
(Würzburger Kickers)
Hendrik Hansen
(Würzburger Kickers)
Hendrik Helmke
(KPV Kokkola)
Hendrik Hillen
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Hendrik Lohmar
(Wiedenbrück)
Hendrik Starostzik
(Hallescher)
Hendrik Weydandt
(Hannover 96)
Hendrik Wurr
(Eichede)
Henning Lichte
(Berlin Ankaraspor)
Henri Weigelt
(Alkmaar II)
Henrik Dettmann
(Dassendorf)
Henrik Ernst
(RB Leipzig)
Henrik Giese
(Hessen Kassel)
Henrik Sirmais
(Todesfelde)
Henrik Winkelmann
(Rödinghausen)
Henry Rorig
(Magdeburg)
Henry Sung
(Drochtersen / Assel)
Herbert Paul
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Herdi Bukusu
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Hergen Gerdes
(Wilhelmshaven)
Holger Badstuber
(VfB Stuttgart)
Holger Fuchs
(Nöttingen)
Holger Knartz
(Drassburg)
Holger Lemke
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Hubert Budick
(Falkensee-Finkenkrug)
Hüseyin Pala
(Gümüshanespor)
Hüzeyfe Dogan
(Malatyaspor)
Iba May
(Braunschweig)
Ibrahim Aral
(Germania Halberstadt)
Ibrahim Keser
(Berlin Ankaraspor)
Igor Jovanovic
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Igor Matanovic
(St. Pauli)
Ilkay Gündogan
(Manchester City)
Immanuel Höhn
(Darmstadt)
Ingo Feistle
(Heidenheim)
Ingo Wunderlich
(Union Fürstenwalde)
Ioannis Gkegkprifti
(Eintracht Celle)
Isa Kaykun
(Eyüpspor)
Ismail Jakobs
(1. FC Köln)
Ivan Brkic
(NK Gorica)
Ivo Colic
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Iyad Al Khalaf
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Jacob Ammann
(Wormatia Worms)
Jacob Bohm
(Long Island Rough Riders)
Jacob Ruhner
(RB Leipzig U19)
Jacob Siebecker
(Pfeddersheim)
Jahn Herrmann
(Bayern München U19)
Jakob Dallevedove
(Victoria Rosport)
Jakob Duhme
(Osnabrück)
Jakob Gesien
(Hansa Rostock)
Jakob Golz
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Jakob Mayer
(Bayern München U19)
Jakob Münzner
(St. Pauli)
Jakob Regulski
(Optik Rathenow)
Jakob Sachs
(Victoria Hamburg)
Jakub Jarecki
(Salmrohr)
Jamal Musiala
(Bayern München)
James McGowan
(Linlithgow Rose)
Jamie Lawrence
(Bayern München II)
Jamie Leweling
(Greuther Fürth)
Jamil Dem
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Jamil Siebert
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Jan Albrecht
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Jan Bachmann
(Schalke 04 U19)
Jan Biggel
(Kickers Offenbach)
Jan Binias
(Altglienicke)
Jan Boller
(Juniors OÖ)
Jan Eyrich
(RB Leipzig U19)
Jan Fiesser
(Bielefeld)
Jan Funke
(Viktoria Köln)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯