Német focisták listája
Német játékosok ABC sorrendben
Iyad Al Khalaf
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Jack Krause
(Makkabi)
(Makkabi)
Jacob Ammann
(Wormatia Worms)
(Wormatia Worms)
Jacob Bohm
(Long Island Rough Riders)
(Long Island Rough Riders)
Jacob Engel
(Freiburg II)
(Freiburg II)
Jacob Roden
(Schott Mainz)
(Schott Mainz)
Jacob Ruhner
(RB Leipzig U19)
(RB Leipzig U19)
Jacob Siebecker
(Pfeddersheim)
(Pfeddersheim)
Jaden Korzynietz
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Jaden Rodtnick
(Union Berlin U19)
(Union Berlin U19)
Jahn Herrmann
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Jake-Robert Wilton
(Babelsberg)
(Babelsberg)
Jakob Bookjans
(VfB Oldenburg)
(VfB Oldenburg)
Jakob Brambach
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Jakob Dallevedove
(Victoria Rosport)
(Victoria Rosport)
Jakob Duhme
(Lotte)
(Lotte)
Jakob Gesien
(Hansa Rostock)
(Hansa Rostock)
Jakob Golz
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Jakob Lemmer
(Dynamo Dresden)
(Dynamo Dresden)
Jakob Lewald
(Dynamo Dresden)
(Dynamo Dresden)
Jakob Löpping
(Werder Bremen)
(Werder Bremen)
Jakob Mayer
(Homburg)
(Homburg)
Jakob Münzner
(St. Pauli)
(St. Pauli)
Jakob Regulski
(Optik Rathenow)
(Optik Rathenow)
Jakob Sachs
(Victoria Hamburg)
(Victoria Hamburg)
Jakob Sachse
(RB Leipzig U19)
(RB Leipzig U19)
Jakob Tranziska
(Budejovice)
(Budejovice)
Jakob Wiehe
(Union Berlin U19)
(Union Berlin U19)
Jakob Zitzelsberger
(Kickers Offenbach)
(Kickers Offenbach)
Jakub Bürkle
(BW Lohne)
(BW Lohne)
Jakub Jarecki
(Salmrohr)
(Salmrohr)
Jamal Musiala
(Bayern München)
(Bayern München)
James McGowan
(Albion)
(Albion)
Jamie Lawrence
(Magdeburg)
(Magdeburg)
Jamie Leweling
(VfB Stuttgart)
(VfB Stuttgart)
Jamil Dem
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Jamil Siebert
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Jan Albrecht
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Jan Bach
(Rödinghausen)
(Rödinghausen)
Jan Bachmann
(Schalke 04 U19)
(Schalke 04 U19)
Jan Biggel
(Kickers Offenbach)
(Kickers Offenbach)
Jan Binias
(Altglienicke)
(Altglienicke)
Jan Boller
(LASK Linz)
(LASK Linz)
Jan Chorushij
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Jan Dahlke
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Jan Dietrich
(Oberachern)
(Oberachern)
Jan Ecke
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Jan Eyrich
(RB Leipzig U19)
(RB Leipzig U19)
Jan Ferdinand
(TSG Balingen)
(TSG Balingen)
Jan Fiesser
(Bielefeld)
(Bielefeld)
Jan Funke
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Jan Glinker
(Wacker Nordhausen)
(Wacker Nordhausen)
Jan Gyamerah
(FC Nürnberg)
(FC Nürnberg)
Jan Hasenmaier
(Spfr. Dorfmerkingen)
(Spfr. Dorfmerkingen)
Jan Hawel
(Koblenz)
(Koblenz)
Jan Hempel
(Schalke 04 U19)
(Schalke 04 U19)
Jan Hochscheidt
(Aue)
(Aue)
Jan Hoffelner
(Duluth)
(Duluth)
Jan Holldack
(Uerdingen)
(Uerdingen)
Jan Just
(Schott Mainz)
(Schott Mainz)
Jan Kahle
(Offenburger)
(Offenburger)
Jan Kirchhoff
(Uerdingen)
(Uerdingen)
Jan Kleine
(Westfalia Rhynern)
(Westfalia Rhynern)
Jan Koch
(Heeslingen)
(Heeslingen)
Jan Koch
(Cottbus)
(Cottbus)
Jan Konrad
(Illertissen)
(Illertissen)
Jan Krüger
(RB Leipzig U19)
(RB Leipzig U19)
Jan Lauer
(Victoria Hamburg)
(Victoria Hamburg)
Jan Leinhos
(One Knoxville)
(One Knoxville)
Jan Lippegaus
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Jan Löhmannsröben
(Zwickau)
(Zwickau)
Jan Lührs
(FT Braunschweig)
(FT Braunschweig)
Jan Lüneburg
(Eintracht Norderstedt)
(Eintracht Norderstedt)
Jan Maertins
(Taff's Well)
(Taff's Well)
Jan Mahrla
(Hradec Králové)
(Hradec Králové)
Jan Märtins
(Pontypridd)
(Pontypridd)
Jan Mauersberger
(1860 München)
(1860 München)
Jan Nagel
(Elversberg)
(Elversberg)
Jan Neuwirt
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Jan Niemann
(Teutonia Ottensen)
(Teutonia Ottensen)
Jan Novotny
(Eimsbütteler)
(Eimsbütteler)
Jan Olschowsky
(Mönchengladbach)
(Mönchengladbach)
Jan Penic
(Levadia Tallinn)
(Levadia Tallinn)
Jan Reichert
(FC Nürnberg)
(FC Nürnberg)
Jan Roschlaub
(Schwarz-Weiss Rehden)
(Schwarz-Weiss Rehden)
Jan Rose
(Eintracht Norderstedt)
(Eintracht Norderstedt)
Jan Rosenthal
(Darmstadt)
(Darmstadt)
Jan Schanda
(Braunschweig)
(Braunschweig)
Jan Schlaudraff
(Hannover 96)
(Hannover 96)
Jan Schönwälder
(Rödinghausen)
(Rödinghausen)
Jan Schöppner
(Heidenheim)
(Heidenheim)
Jan Schröder
(Eintracht Frankfurt U19)
(Eintracht Frankfurt U19)
Jan Shcherbakovski
(Dynamo Dresden)
(Dynamo Dresden)
Jan Sperber
(Erlangen-Bruck)
(Erlangen-Bruck)
Jan Stuhldreier
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Jan Tauer
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Jan Thielmann
(1. FC Köln)
(1. FC Köln)
Jan Topp
(Anker Wismar)
(Anker Wismar)
Jan Vierig
(Victoria Hamburg)
(Victoria Hamburg)
Jan Washausen
(Hallescher)
(Hallescher)
Jan Wellers
(Bochum)
(Bochum)
Jan Zimmermann
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Jan-André Sievers
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Jan-Christoph Bartels
(Waldhof Mannheim)
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Jan-Erik Eichhorn
(Verl)
(Verl)
Jan-Hendrik Marx
(Braunschweig)
(Braunschweig)
Jan-Ingwer Callsen-Bracker
(Augsburg)
(Augsburg)
Jan-Luca Ahillen
(Meppen)
(Meppen)
Jan-Luca Rumpf
(Paderborn)
(Paderborn)
Jan-Luca Warm
(Bremer)
(Bremer)
Jan-Lucas Dorow
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Jan-Marc Schneider
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Jan-Niklas Beste
(Heidenheim)
(Heidenheim)
Jan-Niklas Pia
(Duisburg)
(Duisburg)
Jan-Ole Sievers
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
Jan-Ove Edeling
(Drochtersen / Assel)
(Drochtersen / Assel)
Jan-Pascal Reckert
(Borussia Dortmund II)
(Borussia Dortmund II)
Jan-Philipp Kalla
(St. Pauli)
(St. Pauli)
Jan-Philipp Walther
(FT Braunschweig)
(FT Braunschweig)
Jan-Simon Symalla
(Duisburg)
(Duisburg)
Jan-Steffen Meier
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Janek de Buhr
(VfL Oldenburg)
(VfL Oldenburg)
Janek Sternberg
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Janik Bachmann
(Hansa Rostock)
(Hansa Rostock)
Janik Haberer
(Union Berlin)
(Union Berlin)
Janik Jesgarzewski
(Teutonia Ottensen)
(Teutonia Ottensen)
Janik Mäder
(Zwickau)
(Zwickau)
Janis Blaswich
(RB Leipzig)
(RB Leipzig)
Janis Büscher
(Rödinghausen)
(Rödinghausen)
Janis Hanek
(Oberachern)
(Oberachern)
Janis Juckel
(Cottbus)
(Cottbus)
Janis Korczanowski
(Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
(Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Janis Müller
(Cottbus)
(Cottbus)
Jann-Fiete Arp
(Holstein Kiel)
(Holstein Kiel)
Janne Sietan
(Babelsberg)
(Babelsberg)
Jannes Elfers
(Drochtersen / Assel)
(Drochtersen / Assel)
Jannes Hoffmann
(Kaan-Marienborn)
(Kaan-Marienborn)
Jannes Horn
(FC Nürnberg)
(FC Nürnberg)
Jannes Tasche
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
Jannes Vollert
(Hallescher)
(Hallescher)
Jannes Wieckhoff
(Heracles)
(Heracles)
Jannes Wulff
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Janni Serra
(Aarhus)
(Aarhus)
Jannick Bandowski
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Jannick Ostermann
(Weiche Flensburg)
(Weiche Flensburg)
Jannick Theissen
(Babelsberg)
(Babelsberg)
Jannik Beha
(Villingen)
(Villingen)
Jannik Borgmann
(Preußen Münster)
(Preußen Münster)
Jannik Bruhns
(Fortuna Köln)
(Fortuna Köln)
Jannik Dehm
(Hannover 96)
(Hannover 96)
Jannik Graf
(Regensburg)
(Regensburg)
Jannik Hofmann
(FC Nürnberg)
(FC Nürnberg)
Jannik Hoormann
(Meppen)
(Meppen)
Jannik Horz
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Jannik Huth
(Paderborn)
(Paderborn)
Jannik Looschen
(Meppen)
(Meppen)
Jannik Löbe
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Jannik Löhden
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Jannik Mause
(Ingolstadt)
(Ingolstadt)
Jannik Müller
(Darmstadt)
(Darmstadt)
Jannik Rochelt
(Elversberg)
(Elversberg)
Jannik Schneider
(Fortuna Köln)
(Fortuna Köln)
Jannik Schoon
(VfL Oldenburg)
(VfL Oldenburg)
Jannik Schröder
(Verl)
(Verl)
Jannik Stevens
(Straelen)
(Straelen)
Jannik Stoffels
(Bonner)
(Bonner)
Jannik Tepe
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Jannik Wanner
(SC Bregenz)
(SC Bregenz)
Jannik Zahmel
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Jannis Becker
(Düren Merzenich)
(Düren Merzenich)
Jannis Farr
(Greifswalder)
(Greifswalder)
Jannis Fraundörfer
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Jannis Held
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
Jannis Heuer
(Paderborn)
(Paderborn)
Jannis Kleeberg
(Braunschweig)
(Braunschweig)
Jannis Kubler
(Wuppertal)
(Wuppertal)
Jannis Lang
(Hansa Rostock)
(Hansa Rostock)
Jannis Link
(Wil)
(Wil)
Jannis Lisowski
(Einheit Wernigerode)
(Einheit Wernigerode)
Jannis Nikolaou
(Braunschweig)
(Braunschweig)
Jannis Pellowski
(FSV Frankfurt)
(FSV Frankfurt)
Jannis Pläschke
(Germania Halberstadt)
(Germania Halberstadt)
Jannis Rabold
(Karlsruhe)
(Karlsruhe)
Jannis Schmidt
(Cleveland SC)
(Cleveland SC)
Jannis Turtschan
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Jano Baxmann
(Borussia Dortmund)
(Borussia Dortmund)
Jano ter Horst
(Preußen Münster)
(Preußen Münster)
János Löbe
(Miami FC 2.)
(Miami FC 2.)
Januario
(Germania Halberstadt)
(Germania Halberstadt)
Jarno Peters
(Gütersloh)
(Gütersloh)
Jaron Schäfer
(Homburg)
(Homburg)
Jaroslaw Lindner
(Lotte)
(Lotte)
Jaroslaw Stankiewicz
(Speldorf)
(Speldorf)
Jascha Brandt
(Paderborn)
(Paderborn)
Jascha Fiesel
(Ravensburg)
(Ravensburg)
Jason Amann
(Mainz U19)
(Mainz U19)
Jason Ceka
(Magdeburg)
(Magdeburg)