Főoldal » Focisták » Németország focistái

Német focisták listája

Német játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 ... ❯❯
Lennart Hein
(Carshalton Athletic)
Lennart Moser
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Lennart Thy
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Lenny Borges
(Bayern München II)
Leo Benz
(Villingen)
Leo Oppermann
(Hamburger SV)
Leo Weinkauf
(Duisburg)
Leon Backes
(Salmrohr)
Leon Balogun
(Rangers FC)
Leon Barisic
(Osijek)
Leon Bätge
(Altglienicke)
Leon Bell Bell
(Magdeburg)
Leon Braun
(Nöttingen)
Leon Bürger
(Braunschweig)
Leon Dajaku
(Union Berlin)
Leon Damer
(Havelse)
Leon Deichmann
(LSK Hansa)
Leon Fust
(Bayern München U19)
Leon Gädicke
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Leon Goretzka
(Bayern München)
Leon Hellwig
(Optik Rathenow)
Leon Jensen
(Zwickau)
Leon Kempkens
(Mönchengladbach U19)
Leon Klussmann
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Leon Lingerski
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
Leon Müller
(Darmstadt)
Leon Pöhls
(Shamrock Rovers)
Leon Schaffran
(Greuther Fürth)
Leon Schmidt
(St. Pauli)
Leon Schneider
(Uerdingen)
Leon Sopic
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Leon Tia
(Wiedenbrück)
Leon Tigges
(Aachen)
Leon Volz
(Wormatia Worms)
Leonard Koch
(Union Berlin)
Leonard Langhans
(Würzburger Kickers)
Leonard Stolz
(New York Red Bulls)
Leonhard Haas
(Ingolstadt 04)
Leopold Zingerle
(Paderborn)
Leroy Kwadwo
(Dynamo Dresden)
Leroy Sané
(Bayern München)
Lesley Karschau
(Eintracht Norderstedt)
Leutrim Neziraj
(Nöttingen)
Levent Aycicek
(Istanbulspor)
Lewis Holtby
(Blackburn Rovers)
Lex-Tyger Lobinger
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Liam Giwah
(Drochtersen / Assel)
Lilian Egloff
(VfB Stuttgart)
Lino Kasten
(Wolfsburg)
Lino Tempelmann
(Freiburg)
Lino-Niklas Volkmer
(Unterhaching)
Linton Maina
(Hannover 96)
Linus Büchler
(Dassendorf)
Linus Meyer
(Altglienicke)
Linus Radau
(Wormatia Worms)
Linus Rosenlöcher
(FC Nürnberg)
Linus Zimmer
(RB Leipzig U19)
Lion Lauberbach
(Hansa Rostock)
Lion Schweers
(Würzburger Kickers)
Lion Semic
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Lirim Kelmendi
(Istra 1961)
Lloyd-Addo Kuffour
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Lorenz Knöferl
(1860 München)
Lorenz Otto
(Kaiserslautern)
Loris Karius
(Union Berlin)
Louis Böcker
(Union Fürstenwalde)
Louis Jordan Beyer
(Mönchengladbach)
Louis Poznanski
(Bayern München)
Louis Spindler
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Luc Ihorst
(Osnabrück)
Luca Beck
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Luca Beermann
(Wiedenbrück)
Luca Blass
(Elversberg)
Luca Dürholtz
(Elversberg)
Luca Graciotti
(Wormatia Worms)
Luca Gruler
(Ravensburg)
Luca Hardenbicker
(Fortuna Köln)
Luca Horn
(Hansa Rostock)
Luca Jensen
(Kaiserslautern)
Luca Kerber
(Saarbrücken)
Luca Mack
(VfB Stuttgart)
Luca Marseiler
(Unterhaching)
Luca Menke
(Germania Halberstadt)
Luca Naumann
(Hertha BSC U19)
Luca Netz
(Hertha BSC)
Luca Pfeiffer
(Midtjylland)

Luca Philipp
(Hoffenheim)
Luca Reimers
(Todesfelde)
Luca Schnellbacher
(Elversberg)
Luca Schuler
(Schalke 04)
Luca Sixtus
(Todesfelde)
Luca Steinfeldt
(Preußen Münster)
Luca Stellwagen
(Viktoria Köln)
Luca Tausch
(Basel U19)
Luca Unbehaun
(Borussia Dortmund)
Luca Zander
(St. Pauli)
Lucas Abend
(Salmrohr)
Lucas Albrecht
(Hansa Rostock)
Lucas Brumme
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Lucas Cueto
(Viktoria Köln)
Lucas Grill
(Mjällby)
Lucas Hiemann
(Chemnitzer)
Lucas Höler
(Freiburg)
Lucas Inger
(Hennef)
Lucas Klantzos
(Wiedenbrück)
Lucas Lautwein
(Salmrohr)
Lucas Musculus
(Uerdingen)
Lucas Röser
(Türkgücü-Ataspor)
Lucas Schmidt
(RB Leipzig U19)
Lucas Surek
(Naestved)
Lucas Wolf
(Lübeck)
Lucien Hawryluk
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Luis Coordes
(St. Pauli)
Luis Görlich
(Hoffenheim U19)
Luis Hartwig
(Bochum)
Luis Klatte
(Hansa Rostock)
Luis Sprekelmeyer
(Osnabrück)
Luis Urbig
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Luis Zwick
(Schweinfurt)
Luka Agatic
(Belisce)
Lukas Ahrend
(Greuther Fürth)
Lukas Betz
(Midland / Odessa Sockers)
Lukas Billick
(Schweinfurt)
Lukas Boeder
(Hallescher)
Lukas Breda
(Lok Stendal)
Lukas Cichos
(Zwickau)
Lukas Daschner
(St. Pauli)
Lukas Demming
(Wiedenbrück)
Lukas Fölsch
(Schalke 04)
Lukas Frasch
(Union Innsbruck)
Lukas Fröde
(Karlsruhe)
Lukas Gottwalt
(Kaiserslautern)
Lukas Görtler
(St. Gallen)
Lukas Hartlieb
(Hauenstein)
Lukas Hartmann
(Reutlingen)
Lukas Haubrich
(FV Engers 07)
Lukas Hoffmann
(Saarbrücken)
Lukas Kling
(Illertissen)
Lukas Klostermann
(RB Leipzig)
Lukas Klünter
(Hertha BSC)
Lukas Knechtel
(Babelsberg)
Lukas Kohler
(Elversberg)
Lukas Krause
(Wiedenbrück)
Lukas Kruse
(Braunschweig)
Lukas Kunze
(Rödinghausen)
Lukas Kübler
(Freiburg)
Lukas Lenz
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Lukas Lingk
(Schalke 04 U19)
Lukas Mühl
(FC Nürnberg)
Lukas Nottbeck
(Viktoria Köln)
Lukas Pägelow
(LSK Hansa)
Lukas Petkov
(Augsburg)
Lukas Podolski
(Antalyaspor)
Lukas Raeder
(Lübeck)
Lukas Ramser
(Schweinfurt)
Lukas Rehbein
(BFC Dynamo)
Lukas Rösch
(Erndtebrück)
Lukas Rupp
(Norwich)
Lukas Scepanik
(Duisburg)
Lukas Schappes
(Hoffenheim U19)
Lukas Schelenz
(Uerdingen)
Lukas Schellenberg
(Ingolstadt)
Lukas Scherff
(Hansa Rostock)
Lukas Schleimer
(Saarbrücken)
Lukas Schneller
(Bayern München II)
Lukas Sedlak
(Carl Zeiss Jena)
Lukas Stagge
(Union Fürstenwalde)
Lukas Von Lienen
(Ann Arbor)
Lukas Watkowiak
(St. Gallen)
Lukasz Szukala
(Ankaragücü)
Luke Hemmerich
(Würzburger Kickers)
Maciej Szewczyk
(Bytovia Bytow)
Maduka Okoye
(Sparta Rotterdam)
❮❮ ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 ... ❯❯