Német focisták listája
Német játékosok ABC sorrendben
Fynn Seidel
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Fynn-Luca Lakenmacher
(1860 München)
(1860 München)
Gabor Ruhr
(Schönberg)
(Schönberg)
Gabriel Isik
(FC Vaduz)
(FC Vaduz)
Gabriel Kyeremateng
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Gabriel Springmann
(Oberachern)
(Oberachern)
Gabriel Weiss
(Elversberg)
(Elversberg)
Gaetano Manno
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Gani Sevim
(Besiktas U19)
(Besiktas U19)
Gavin Didzilatis
(Lübeck)
(Lübeck)
Gazi Siala
(Teutonia Ottensen)
(Teutonia Ottensen)
Gedion Zelalem
(Den Bosch)
(Den Bosch)
Gene Carlson
(Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
(Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Geoffrey Feist
(Linx)
(Linx)
Georg Borschnek
(Alemannia Waldalgesheim)
(Alemannia Waldalgesheim)
Georg Koch
(Rapid Wien)
(Rapid Wien)
Georg Niedermeier
(Melbourne Victory)
(Melbourne Victory)
Georg Strauch
(1. FC Köln)
(1. FC Köln)
George Gitau
(Middlesbrough)
(Middlesbrough)
Georges Essaka
(Gzira)
(Gzira)
Georgios Pintidis
(Ingolstadt)
(Ingolstadt)
Gerald Asamoah
(Greuther Fürth)
(Greuther Fürth)
Gerbi Kaplan
(Eintracht Celle)
(Eintracht Celle)
Gerhard Tremmel
(Swansea)
(Swansea)
Gerrit Gohlke
(Arminia Bielefeld)
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Gerrit Holtmann
(Darmstadt)
(Darmstadt)
Gerrit Müller
(Magdeburg)
(Magdeburg)
Gerrit Nauber
(Go Ahead Eagles)
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Gerrit Pressel
(Willem II)
(Willem II)
Gerrit Schubring
(Eichede)
(Eichede)
Gerrit Wegkamp
(Preußen Münster)
(Preußen Münster)
Gia Phong
(VfL Wolfsburg U19)
(VfL Wolfsburg U19)
Gian Schulz
(Hansa Rostock)
(Hansa Rostock)
Gian-Luca Itter
(Greuther Fürth)
(Greuther Fürth)
Gian-Luca Waldschmidt
(1. FC Köln)
(1. FC Köln)
Gian-Luca Wellhäuser
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Gianluca Bohr
(Salmrohr)
(Salmrohr)
Gianluca Cirillo
(Straelen)
(Straelen)
Gianluca Gaudino
(Stripfing)
(Stripfing)
Gianluca Korte
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Gianluca Lo Scrudato
(Schweinfurt)
(Schweinfurt)
Gianluca Przondziono
(BW Lohne)
(BW Lohne)
Gianluca Schäfer
(Eintracht Frankfurt U19)
(Eintracht Frankfurt U19)
Gianluca Serpa
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Gianluca Swajkowski
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Gibson Adu
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Gideon Guzy
(Verl)
(Verl)
Gil-Linnart Walther
(Wolfsburg)
(Wolfsburg)
Gildas Asongwe
(Waldkirch)
(Waldkirch)
Gillian Jurcher
(Waldhof Mannheim)
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Gino Dörnte
(Einheit Wernigerode)
(Einheit Wernigerode)
Gino Fechner
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Gino Humpert
(Schalke 04 U19)
(Schalke 04 U19)
Gino Windmüller
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Giona Leibold
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Giuliano Masala
(TuS RW Koblenz)
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Giulien Kaps
(Verl)
(Verl)
Giuseppe Burgio
(Wormatia Worms)
(Wormatia Worms)
Giuseppe Gemiti
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Giuseppe Leo
(Aarau)
(Aarau)
Gjorgji Antoski
(Düren Merzenich)
(Düren Merzenich)
Gokhan Gül
(Kasimpasa)
(Kasimpasa)
Gonzalo Castro
(Arminia Bielefeld)
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Goran Naric
(FV Engers 07)
(FV Engers 07)
Gordon Büch
(RFCU Luxemburg)
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Gordon Wild
(Duisburg)
(Duisburg)
Gökalp Kilic
(Illertissen)
(Illertissen)
Gökay Batbay
(Emden)
(Emden)
Gökhan Ahmetcik
(Viktoria Berlin)
(Viktoria Berlin)
Gökhan Lekesiz
(Amedspor)
(Amedspor)
Göktug Ercedogan
(Denizlispor)
(Denizlispor)
Görkem Can
(Denizlispor)
(Denizlispor)
Görkem Saglam
(Hatayspor)
(Hatayspor)
Grace Bokake-Bolufe
(Hannover 96)
(Hannover 96)
Gramoz Kurtaj
(Hamilton)
(Hamilton)
Grant-Leon Mamedova
(Mönchengladbach)
(Mönchengladbach)
Grischa Prömel
(Hoffenheim)
(Hoffenheim)
Guerino Capretti
(Verl)
(Verl)
Guido Kocer
(Bandirmaspor)
(Bandirmaspor)
Guido Träger
(Neubrandenburg)
(Neubrandenburg)
Gunay Güvenc
(Galatasaray)
(Galatasaray)
Gunnar Hitscher
(Eimsbütteler)
(Eimsbütteler)
Gustav Schulz
(UNA Strassen)
(UNA Strassen)
Güngör Kaya
(Adanaspor)
(Adanaspor)
Günter Mabanza
(Düren Merzenich)
(Düren Merzenich)
Hajdar Shala
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Hakan Baris
(Corum)
(Corum)
Hakan Sezer
(Westfalia Rhynern)
(Westfalia Rhynern)
Hakim Traoré
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Haktan Cakir
(Kütahyaspor)
(Kütahyaspor)
Halim Eroglu
(Stuttgarter Kickers)
(Stuttgarter Kickers)
Halit Yilmaz
(Genclerbirligi)
(Genclerbirligi)
Hamdi Dahmani
(Fortuna Köln)
(Fortuna Köln)
Hamed Saleh
(Dornbirn)
(Dornbirn)
Hamissou Ali
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Hamza Cetinkaya
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Hamza Saghiri
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Hannes Frerichs
(Oberneuland)
(Oberneuland)
Hannes Heilmair
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Hannes Köhn
(Schönberg)
(Schönberg)
Hannes Mietzelfeld
(Rostocker FC)
(Rostocker FC)
Hannes Pöschl
(Illertissen)
(Illertissen)
Hannes Rückert
(Magdeburg)
(Magdeburg)
Hannes Schäfke
(Neumünster)
(Neumünster)
Hanno Balitsch
(FSV Frankfurt)
(FSV Frankfurt)
Hanno Behrens
(Hansa Rostock)
(Hansa Rostock)
Hans Haderecker
(Wörgl)
(Wörgl)
Hans Oeftger
(Erfurt)
(Erfurt)
Hans-Alexandre Anapak-Baka
(Uerdingen)
(Uerdingen)
Hans-Jörg Butt
(Bayern München)
(Bayern München)
Hany Mukhtar
(Nashville)
(Nashville)
Harald Holzapfel
(Memmingen)
(Memmingen)
Hardy Feigt
(Dornbirn)
(Dornbirn)
Haris Huseni
(Regensburg)
(Regensburg)
Harpreet Ghotra
(Eintracht Frankfurt U19)
(Eintracht Frankfurt U19)
Hasan-Hüseyin Kesikci
(FV Engers 07)
(FV Engers 07)
Hassan El Saleh
(Drochtersen / Assel)
(Drochtersen / Assel)
Hassan Oumari
(Optik Rathenow)
(Optik Rathenow)
Hauke Brückner
(Paloma)
(Paloma)
Hauke Wahl
(St. Pauli)
(St. Pauli)
Haymenn Bah-Traore
(Haka)
(Haka)
Heiko Butscher
(Bochum)
(Bochum)
Heiko Throm
(Neckarelz)
(Neckarelz)
Heiko Westermann
(Austria Wien)
(Austria Wien)
Heinrich Losing
(Schwarz-Weiss Essen)
(Schwarz-Weiss Essen)
Heinz Mörschel
(Újpest)
(Újpest)
Heinz Müller
(1. FSV Mainz 05)
(1. FSV Mainz 05)
Helaku Schmidt
(Thun)
(Thun)
Hendrick Ostermann
(Weiche Flensburg)
(Weiche Flensburg)
Hendrick Zuck
(Kaiserslautern)
(Kaiserslautern)
Hendrik Bonmann
(Wolfsberger)
(Wolfsberger)
Hendrik Grossöhmichen
(Lahti)
(Lahti)
Hendrik Hansen
(Würzburger Kickers)
(Würzburger Kickers)
Hendrik Helmke
(KPV Kokkola)
(KPV Kokkola)
Hendrik Hillen
(TuS RW Koblenz)
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Hendrik Lohmar
(Gütersloh)
(Gütersloh)
Hendrik Mittelstädt
(Verl)
(Verl)
Hendrik Starostzik
(Hallescher)
(Hallescher)
Hendrik Weydandt
(Hannover 96)
(Hannover 96)
Hendrik Wurr
(Eichede)
(Eichede)
Hendry Blank
(Salzburg)
(Salzburg)
Henning Lichte
(Berlin Ankaraspor)
(Berlin Ankaraspor)
Henning Matriciani
(Schalke 04)
(Schalke 04)
Henri Koudossou
(Den Haag)
(Den Haag)
Henri Weigelt
(Alkmaar II)
(Alkmaar II)
Henrik Dettmann
(Dassendorf)
(Dassendorf)
Henrik Ernst
(RB Leipzig)
(RB Leipzig)
Henrik Giese
(Hessen Kassel)
(Hessen Kassel)
Henrik Koch
(Arminia Bielefeld)
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Henrik Sirmais
(Todesfelde)
(Todesfelde)
Henrik Winkelmann
(Rödinghausen)
(Rödinghausen)
Henry Bremer
(FSV Frankfurt)
(FSV Frankfurt)
Henry Crosthwaite
(Hallescher)
(Hallescher)
Henry Obermeyer
(Arminia Bielefeld)
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Henry Rorig
(Osnabrück)
(Osnabrück)
Henry Seeger
(TSG Balingen)
(TSG Balingen)
Henry Sung
(Drochtersen / Assel)
(Drochtersen / Assel)
Herbert Bockhorn
(Magdeburg)
(Magdeburg)
Herbert Paul
(Ingolstadt)
(Ingolstadt)
Herbert Schötterl
(Woking)
(Woking)
Herdi Bukusu
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Hergen Gerdes
(Wilhelmshaven)
(Wilhelmshaven)
Holger Badstuber
(Luzern)
(Luzern)
Holger Fuchs
(Nöttingen)
(Nöttingen)
Holger Knartz
(Drassburg)
(Drassburg)
Holger Lemke
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
(Rot-Weiss Essen)
Hubert Budick
(Falkensee-Finkenkrug)
(Falkensee-Finkenkrug)
Hugo Rölleke
(Bochum)
(Bochum)
Hüseyin Pala
(Gümüshanespor)
(Gümüshanespor)
Hüzeyfe Dogan
(Malatyaspor)
(Malatyaspor)
Iba May
(Braunschweig)
(Braunschweig)
Ibrahim Aral
(Keciörengücü)
(Keciörengücü)
Ibrahim Kaba
(Rödinghausen)
(Rödinghausen)
Ibrahim Keser
(Berlin Ankaraspor)
(Berlin Ankaraspor)
Ibrahim Maza
(Hertha BSC)
(Hertha BSC)
Idrissa Touré
(Pisa)
(Pisa)
Ifet Taljevic
(Thun)
(Thun)
Igor Jovanovic
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
Igor Matanovic
(Karlsruhe)
(Karlsruhe)
Iker Kohl
(Verl)
(Verl)
Ilhan Altuntas
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Ilir Qela
(Havelse)
(Havelse)
Ilkan Atak
(Kestelspor)
(Kestelspor)
Ilkay Gündogan
(FC Barcelona)
(FC Barcelona)
Ilyas Ansah
(Paderborn)
(Paderborn)
Ilyas Bircan
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Imad Jaadar
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Immanuel Höhn
(Sandhausen)
(Sandhausen)
Ingo Feistle
(Heidenheim)
(Heidenheim)
Ingo Wunderlich
(Union Fürstenwalde)
(Union Fürstenwalde)
Ioannis Gkegkprifti
(Eintracht Celle)
(Eintracht Celle)
Isa Kaykun
(Eyüpspor)
(Eyüpspor)
Isaak Nwachukwu
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Ishak Karaogul
(Boluspor)
(Boluspor)
Ismael Mansaray
(Erfurt)
(Erfurt)
Ismail Jakobs
(AS Monaco)
(AS Monaco)
Ivan Brkic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ivo Colic
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Iwinosa Uhuns
(Bayern München U19)
(Bayern München U19)