Főoldal » Focisták » Montenegro focistái

Montenegrói focisták listája

Montenegrói játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Nikola Vujosevic
(Mornar Bar)
Nikola Vukcevic
(Mladost Podgorica)
Nikola Vukcevic
(Al Ahli Doha)
Nikola Vukcevic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Nikola Vukotic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Nikola Vukovic
(Mornar Bar)
Nikola Zvrko
(OFK Petrovac)
Niksa Vujanovic
(Vozdovac)
Nino Vukmarkovic
(Mornar Bar)
Novica Erakovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Ognjen Bakic
(Trabzonspor)
Ognjen Bogicevic
(OFK Petrovac)
Ognjen Djinovic
(Mladost DG)
Ognjen Gasevic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Ognjen Kasalica
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ognjen Obradovic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Ognjen Rolovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Oliver Jovanovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Pavle Pavlicevic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Pavle Savkovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Petar Anicic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Petar Bogdanovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Petar Bojovic
(Seresien)
Petar Cavor
(Lovcen)
Petar Djurkovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Petar Grbic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Petar Malisic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Petar Petrovic
(Partizan U19)
Petar Prelevic
(FK Podgorica)
Petar Radulovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Petar Roganovic
(Atmosfera)
Petar Sekulovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Petar Tadic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Petar Vukcevic
(OFK Petrovac)
Petar Vukcevic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Petar Zurovac
(Sutjeska U19)
Pjeter Ljuljduraj
(OFK Petrovac)
Predrag Brnovic
(Mornar Bar)
Predrag Kascelan
(SCM Zalau)
Predrag Videkanic
(Celik Niksic)
Rade Petrovic
(Terek Grozny)
Radomir Koprivica
(Mornar Bar)
Rados Dedic
(OFK Petrovac)
Rados Dubljevic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Radoslav Batak
(Mogren Budva)
Radovan Becirovic
(Sutjeska U19)
Radule Krulanovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Radule Zivkovic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Rajko Pajovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Ramazan Bisevic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Rasid Kolic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Rejhan Dervisevic
(Mladost U19)
Rijad Dzafic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Risto Lakic
(Mogren Budva)
Risto Radunovic
(Steaua Bukarest)
Saleta Kordic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Sanibal Orahovac
(Pakhtakor)
Sasa Balic
(Decic)
Sasa Ivanovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Sasa Jovovic
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Sava Gardasevic
(Kom Podgorica)
Sava Milic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Sava Mugosa
(FK Podgorica)
Savo Gazivoda
(Mornar Bar)
Savo Pavicevic
(Spartak Subotica)
Savo Stojanovic
(Mornar Bar)
Sead Banda
(Sutjeska)
Sead Dacic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Semir Agovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Sergej Grubac
(Chindia Targoviste)
Sergej Joksimovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Simo Popovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Slaven Stjepanovic
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Slavko Damjanovic
(Novi Pazar)
Slobodan Lakicevic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Slobodan Perisic
(Mornar Bar)
Srdjan Ajkovic
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Srdjan Blazic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Srdjan Krstovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Srdjan Scepanovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Stanisa Mandic
(Wuxi Wugou)
Stefan Bajic
(Pro Piacenza)
Stefan Cadenovic
(Rangers FC)
Stefan Cicmil
(FK Podgorica)
Stefan Djajic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Stefan Dukanovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Stefan Golubovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Stefan Knezevic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Stefan Loncar
(Debreceni VSC)
Stefan Milosevic
(Algeciras)
Stefan Mrsulja
(Arsenal Tivat)
Stefan Mugosa
(Incheon)
Stefan Nikolic
(SCM Zalau)
Stefan Popovic
(Mornar Bar)
Stefan Radinovic
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Stefan Savic
(Atlético Madrid)
Stefan Spasojevic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Stefan Stojnic
(Mornar Bar)
Stefan Vukcevic
(Velez Mostar)
Stefan Vulanovic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Stevan Jovetic
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Stevan Markovic
(Team Wellington)
Stevan Reljic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Stojan Vukcevic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Suad Gruda
(Nyköping)
Suad Licina
(Mladost DG)
Tarik Cikic
(Fuzinar)
Uros Bulatovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Uros Delic
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Uros Djuranovic
(Hamrun Spartans)
Valentin Rudovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Vasilije Adzic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Vasilije Jovovic
(Celik Niksic)
Vasilije Kovacevic
(Mornar Bar)
Vasilije Novakovic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Vasilije Radenovic
(GOSK Gabela)
Vasilije Terzic
(Borac Banja Luka)
Vasko Kalezic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Vedad Turuskovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Velibor Mrsulja
(Arsenal Tivat)
Velimir Ljutica
(Mornar Bar)
Velimir Vlahovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Velizar Janketic
(Igman Konjic)
Veljko Batrovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Veljko Krstonijevic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Veselin Bojic
(Celik Niksic)
Vidoje Popovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Viktor Pavicevic
(Mladost DG)
Vladan Adzic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Vladan Bubanja
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Vladan Giljen
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Vladan Gordic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Vladan Tatar
(Lovcen)
Vladimir Boljevic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Vladimir Bozovic
(Mordovia Saransk)
1 2 3 4 5 6