Főoldal » Focisták » Montenegro focistái

Montenegrói focisták listája

Montenegrói játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Ivan Kecojevic
(Intercity)
Ivan Knezevic
(Mladost Podgorica)
Ivan Maras
(Hajduk Rodic)
Ivan Mijuskovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Ivan Novovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Ivan Pejakovic
(Pelister)
Ivan Rackovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ivan Toljic
(Sutjeska U19)
Ivan Tomasevic
(Sutjeska U19)
Ivan Vasovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Ivan Vujacic
(Sutjeska U19)
Ivan Vukcevic
(Vojvodina)
Ivan Vukovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Ivan Zlajic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Ivo Marovic
(PAOK II)
Jagos Roganovic
(Mladost DG)
Jaksa Bajcetic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Janko Giljen
(Mornar Bar)
Janko Gogic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Janko Tumbasevic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Jasmin Agovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Jasmin Muhovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Jelic Mihajlo
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Jovan Baosic
(Mornar Bar)
Jovan Cadjenovic
(Panevezys)
Jovan Dasic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Jovan Jablan
(Mladost U19)
Jovan Milic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Jovan Mirkovic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Jovan Mugosa
(Jezero)
Jovan Nikezic
(Mornar Bar)
Jovan Nikolic
(Voska Sport)
Jovan Pajovic
(Birkirkara)
Jovan Perisic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Jovan Popovic
(Mladost DG)
Jovan Sljivancanin
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Jovan Vucinic
(OFK Petrovac)
Jovan Vujisic
(Mladost DG)
Jovan Vujovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Kerem Sari
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
Kristijan Ernec
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Kristijan Skrelja
(Mornar Bar)
Kristijan Vulaj
(Mladost DG)
Krsto Ljubanovic
(Mérida AD)
Krsto Zvicer
(Sutjeska)
Lazar Baltic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Lazar Carevic
(Vojvodina)
Lazar Djokic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Lazar Knezevic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Lazar Lalosevic
(Mornar Bar)
Lazar Lambulic
(OFK Petrovac)
Lazar Pavicevic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Lazar Rakocevic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Lazar Sekularac
(Jedinstvo BP)
Lazar Stanisic
(Mladost DG)
Lazar Tomic
(Mladost U19)
Lazar Vucicevic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Lazar Vujosevic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Lazar Zivanovic
(Mladost U19)
Lazar Zizic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Leon Ujkaj
(Decic)
Ljubomir Kovacevic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ljubomir Pejovic
(Mladost DG)
Luka Bojic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Luka Boricic
(Mladost DG)
Luka Bozovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Luka Bulatovic
(FK Podgorica)
Luka Bulatovic
(Mladost DG)
Luka Klikovac
(OFK Petrovac)
Luka Lecic
(Crvena Zvezda U19)
Luka Malesevic
(OFK Petrovac)
Luka Maras
(Arsenal Tivat)
Luka Medigovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Luka Merdovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Luka Merdovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Luka Mihaljevic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Luka Mirkovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Luka Pavicevic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Luka Pejovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Luka Raicevic
(Mornar Bar)
Luka Rakonjac
(Jedinstvo BP)
Luka Rotkovic
(Luch Minsk)
Luka Smolovic
(Mladost DG)
Luka Tiodorovic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Maksim Milovic
(FK Mladost Lucani)
Malic Mucevic
(Mornar Bar)
Marino Nuculovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Marko Bakic
(OFI Heraklion)
Marko Banovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Marko Basa
(Lille)
Marko Bojovic
(Napredak)
Marko Brnovic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Marko Bugarin
(Spartak Subotica)
Marko Burzanovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Marko Cavor
(Arsenal Tivat)
Marko Cetkovic
(Mornar Bar)
Marko Dragas
(Mladost U19)
Marko Dragicevic
(Arsenal Tivat)
Marko Franeta
(OFK Petrovac)
Marko Ivanovic
(Swieqi United)
Marko Jankovic
(Karabakh)
Marko Jukic
(Mladost DG)
Marko Kazic
(OFK Petrovac)
Marko Kordic
(OFK Petrovac)
Marko Markovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Marko Matanovic
(FK Sarajevo)
Marko Merdovic
(Radomlje)
Marko Milickovic
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Marko Mrvaljevic
(Veres Rivne)
Marko Mugosa
(Kom Podgorica)
Marko Mujovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Marko Novovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Marko Obradovic
(Novi Pazar)
Marko Puljiz
(Mornar Bar)
Marko Radovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Marko Radulovic
(FK Sarajevo)
Marko Rakonjac
(Backa Topola)
Marko Roganovic
(UTA Arad)
Marko Scepanovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Marko Simic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Marko Simun
(Jezero)
Marko Tabajica
(Arsenal Tivat)
Marko Tadic
(Partizan U19)
Marko Tuci
(Gangwon)
Marko Vesovic
(Karabakh)
Marko Vidovic
(Schiltigheim)
Marko Vucic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Marko Vujacic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Marko Vukcevic
(Varazdin)
Marko Vukovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Matija Bojovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Matija Delic
(Mladost DG)
Matija Krivokapic
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Matija Kuc
(Arsenal Tivat)
Matija Lambulic
(Mornar Bar)
Matija Pejovic
(BFC Daugavpils)
Matija Racic
(Jezero)
Matija Rovcanin
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Matija Sarkic
(Millwall)
Matija Uskokovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Matija Vujovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Matije Badnjar
(Mladost DG)
Matteo Ahmetaj
(Recanatese)
Meldin Dreskovic
(Debreceni VSC)
Meldin Kojic
(Jezero)
Mico Perovic
(Grbalj)
Mihailo Perovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Mihailo Petrovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Mihailo Vojvodic
(OFK Petrovac)
Miladin Vujosevic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Milan Djurisic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Milan Jelovac
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
1 2 3 4 5 6