Főoldal » Focisták » Montenegro focistái

Montenegrói focisták listája

Montenegrói játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Adi Bambur
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Adis Kuc
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Adis Muzurovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Admir Adrovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Admir Desevic
(Hostert)
Adnan Orahovac
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Adrian Rudovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Alden Skrijelj
(Titograd Podgorica)
Aldin Musovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Aleksa Golubovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Aleksa Latkovic
(Osijek II)
Aleksa Marusic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Aleksandar Bezmarevic
(Teuta Durres)
Aleksandar Boljevic
(Standard Liege)
Aleksandar Dabetic
(Kom Podgorica)
Aleksandar Dubljevic
(Celik Niksic)
Aleksandar Mikijelj
(OFK Petrovac)
Aleksandar Milic
(OFK Petrovac)
Aleksandar Radovic
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Aleksandar Sofranac
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Aleksandar Vlahovic
(Sutjeska U19)
Aleksandar Vujacic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Ali Skrijelj
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Almedin Ćorovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Almin Balic
(Mornar Bar)
Almir Klica
(Jeunesse Esch)
Amar Kaltak
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Amir Begzic
(Mornar Bar)
Amir Muzurovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Andeo Drobnjak
(OFK Petrovac)
Andjelko Jovanovic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Andjelo Rudovic
(Spartak Subotica)
Andrej Cvijovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Andrija Delibasic
(Rayo Vallecano)
Andrija Kaluderovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Andrija Kaludjerovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Andrija Pejovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Andrija Raznatovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Andrija Simunovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Andrija Vukcevic
(Waasland-Beveren)
Anto Babic
(Grbalj)
Anton Memcevic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Ardijan Djokaj
(1860 München)
Argzim Redzovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Arijanet Muric
(Nottingham Forest)
Armin Kalic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Asmir Kajevic
(Cukaricki)
Baco Nikolic
(Lovcen)
Balsa Bajovic
(Sutjeska U19)
Balsa Banovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Balsa Boricic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Balsa Bozovic
(Mornar Bar)
Balsa Buskovic
(Mornar Bar)
Balsa Cetkovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Balsa Dubljevic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Balsa Pelicic
(Sloboda Uzice)
Balsa Radovic
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Balsa Sekulic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Balsa Toskovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Belmin Mehovic
(Mornar Bar)
Benjamin Redzovic
(Mornar Bar)
Berin Tahirovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Blazo Perutovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Blazo Rajovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Blazo Soc
(Ibar)
Bljedi Bardic
(New York Cosmos II)

Bogdan Bogdanovic
(Mornar Bar)
Bogdan Milic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Bogdan Raso
(Grbalj)
Bogoslav Lucic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Bojan Aligrudic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Bojan Bozovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Bojan Golubovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Bojan Ivanovic
(Mornar Bar)
Bojan Kalezic
(Mornar Bar)
Bojan Kaljevic
(Valletta)
Bojan Magud
(Grbalj)
Bojan Roganovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Bojan Sankovic
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Bojica Nikcevic
(Cukaricki)
Boris Bulajic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Boris Bulajic
(Sutjeska)
Boris Cmiljanic
(Zlate Moravce)
Boris Dosljak
(Klaksvík)
Boris Kopitovic
(BATE Borisov)
Boris Kopitovic
(Tampines Rovers)
Boris Lakicevic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Boris Merdovic
(Mornar Bar)
Boris Pajovic
(Sutjeska U19)
Bosko Guzina
(Rad Belgrád)
Boyan Babovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Bozidar Djukic
(Kom Podgorica)
Bozidar Janjusevic
(Istra 1961)
Bozo Markovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Bozo Osmajlic
(Mladost Podgorica)
Bracan Popovic
(Vllaznia)
Branislav Jankovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Branko Boskovic
(Rapid Wien)
Damir Kojasevic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Damir Kosuta
(OFK Petrovac)
Damir Ljuljanovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Damjan Mugosa
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Danilo Bakic
(Lovcen)
Danilo Culafic
(Mogren Budva)
Danilo Lekovic
(Mornar Bar)
Danilo Markovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Danilo Sjekloca
(Mornar Bar)
Danilo Tomic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Danilo Vukicevic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Danilo Vukovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Danin Talovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Danko Bubanja
(Mornar Bar)
Danko Kovacevic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Darko Bozovic
(Sevojno)
Darko Bulatovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Darko Karadzic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Darko Micanovic
(Sutjeska U19)
Darko Nikac
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Darko Pavicevic
(Vllaznia)
Darko Suskavcevic
(Sigma Olomouc)
Darko Vucic
(OFK Petrovac)
Darko Zoric
(Okzhetpes)
Dejan Bogdanovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Dejan Damjanovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Dejan Pepic
(OFK Petrovac)
Dejan Przica
(Bokelj)
Dejan Racic
(Grbalj)
Dejan Zarubica
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Demir Kajevic
(OFK Petrovac)
1 2 3 4 5