Főoldal » Focisták » Montenegro focistái

Montenegrói focisták listája

Montenegrói játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Dejan Zarubica
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Demir Kajevic
(OFK Petrovac)
Deni Hocko
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Deni Piranic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Denis Agovic
(UNA Strassen)
Denis Dzanovic
(Mornar Bar)
Denkovic Stefan
(Spartak Subotica)
Djorde Vojvodic
(Mornar Bar)
Djordje Krkeljic
(Baia Zugdidi)
Djordje Magdelinic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Djordje Saletic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Djordjije Cetkovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Djordjije Djedovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Djordjije Pavlicic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Dragan Bogavac
(OFK Belgrád)
Dragan Boskovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Dragan Djurovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Dragan Grivic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Dragan Masoncic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Dragutin Lalatovic
(Sutjeska U19)
Drasko Adzic
(Lovcen)
Drasko Bozovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Driton Camaj
(Kisvárda)
Dusan Bakic
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Dusan Bigovic
(Mornar Bar)
Dusan Lagator
(Wisla Plock)
Dusan Vukovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Dzenan Radoncic
(Mornar Bar)
Dzenan Ramovic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Edi Rustemovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Edvin Kuc
(Gjilani)
Egzon Dinosa
(Titograd Podgorica)
Emir Azemovic
(Aluminij)
Emir Humerovic
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Emrah Klimenta
(San Diego Loyal)
Eniks Krijestorac
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Enis Djokovic
(Vllaznia)
Ermin Alic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Ermin Seratlic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ervin Helic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Esad Metjahic
(Mladost U19)
Fatos Beciraj
(Wisla Kraków)
Filip Djukic
(Hvidovre)
Filip Kalacevic
(OFK Petrovac)
Filip Kasalica
(Radnicki Nis)
Filip Kukulicic
(Aluminij)
Filip Mitrovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Filip Raicevic
(Slask Wroclaw)
Filip Scekic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Filip Stojkovic
(Rapid Wien)
Filip Vorotovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Gavrilo Petrovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Gojko Zizic
(Cukaricki)
Goran Burzanovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Goran Markovic
(Zrinjski)
Goran Perisic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Goran Vujovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Halil Muharemovic
(FK Podgorica)
Haris Banda
(Jedinstvo BP)
Hasan Pepic
(Hessen Kassel)
Hilmo Gutic
(FK Sarajevo)
Idriz Toskic
(Skenderbeu)
Igor Burzanovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Igor Cukovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Igor Ivanovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)

Igor Pajovic
(Sutjeska Niksic)
Igor Pavlovic
(Vardar Skopje)
Igor Pocek
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Igor Radusinovic
(Mladost Podgorica)
Igor Vujacic
(Partizan)
Igor Vukcevic
(OFK Petrovac)
Ilija Radovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Ilija Tucevic
(Torpedo Armavir)
Ilija Vujovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ilija Vukotic
(Benfica II)
Ilir Camaj
(Decic)
Irfan Sahman
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Ivan Bojovic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Ivan Bulatovic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Ivan Butorovic
(Stadl-Paura)
Ivan Delic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Ivan Fatic
(Buxoro)
Ivan Gazivoda
(FK Podgorica)
Ivan Ivanovic
(TB / FCS / Royn)
Ivan Jablan
(Lovcen)
Ivan Kecojevic
(Albacete)
Ivan Knezevic
(Mladost Podgorica)
Ivan Maras
(Hajduk Rodic)
Ivan Novovic
(Mladost Podgorica)
Ivan Pejakovic
(Pelister)
Ivan Rackovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ivan Toljic
(Sutjeska U19)
Ivan Tomasevic
(Sutjeska U19)
Ivan Vasovic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Ivan Vujacic
(Sutjeska U19)
Ivan Vukovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Jaksa Bajcetic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Janko Giljen
(Mornar Bar)
Janko Gogic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Janko Tumbasevic
(Backa Topola)
Jasmin Agovic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Jasmin Muhovic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Jelic Mihajlo
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Jovan Baosic
(Újpest)
Jovan Dasic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Jovan Jablan
(Mladost U19)
Jovan Nikezic
(Mornar Bar)
Jovan Nikolic
(FK Podgorica)
Jovan Pajovic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Jovan Popovic
(Kom Podgorica)
Jovan Sljivancanin
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Jovan Vucinic
(OFK Petrovac)
Jovan Vujovic
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Kristijan Ernec
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Kristijan Skrelja
(Mornar Bar)
Krsto Ljubanovic
(Mérida AD)
Krsto Zvicer
(Sutjeska)
Lazar Carevic
(Barcelona II)
Lazar Djokic
(Dinamo Vranje)
Lazar Lalosevic
(Mornar Bar)
Lazar Mijovic
(Buducnost Podgorica)
Lazar Pavicevic
(Jedinstvo BP)
Lazar Tomic
(Mladost U19)
Lazar Vujosevic
(Rudar Pljevlja)
Lazar Zivanovic
(Mladost U19)
Leon Ujkaj
(Decic)
Ljubomir Kovacevic
(Rad Belgrád)
Luka Boricic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Luka Djordjevic
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Luka Klikovac
(OFK Petrovac)
Luka Malesevic
(Iskra Danilovgrad)
Luka Maras
(Mladost Ljeskopolje)
Luka Medigovic
(OFK Petrovac)
Luka Merdovic
(OFK Petrovac)
1 2 3 4 5