Főoldal » Focisták » Lettország focistái

Lett focisták listája

Lett játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Maksims Miskovs
(FC Jürmala)
Maksims Neverovskis
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Maksims Sidorovs
(Tukums 2000)
Marcis Erglis
(Valmieras)
Marcis Mazurs
(Liepaja U19)
Marcis Melecis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Marcis Oss
(Lugano)
Mareks Miksto
(BFC Daugavpils)
Marian Pahars
(Anorthosis)
Maris Barkovskis
(Valmieras)
Maris Cirss
(Cargo / DFA)
Maris Riherts
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Maris Smirnovs
(Górnik Zabrze)
Mariss Bite
(Ventspils)
Marko Regza
(Rigas FS)
Marks Bogdanovs
(Valmieras)
Marks Deruzinskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Marks Kurtiss
(Jelgava)
Markuss Alpens
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Markuss Haritonovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Marsels Vapne
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Martins Dubro
(Valmieras)
Martins Milasevics
(Skonto Riga)
Martins Ozols
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Martins Veckagans
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Matiss Miezis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Matiss Zegele
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Mihails Miholaps
(Skonto Riga)
Nauris Bulvitis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nikita Berenfelds
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nikita Dobratulins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Nikita Kolesovs
(Botosani)
Nikita Kovalonoks
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Nikita Packo
(Dinamo-Auto)
Nikita Petrovs
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Nikita Saranins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Nikita Zarovs
(Jelgava)
Niklavs Skrinda
(BFC Daugavpils)
Nikolajs Kozacuks
(Górnik Leczna)
Nikolajs Kulmanakovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nikolajs Zaicevs
(Trans Narva)
Niks Dusalijevs
(Ventspils)
Niks Rubezis
(Valmieras)
Niks Savalnieks
(Valmieras)
Niks Sliede
(Liepaja U19)
Niktia Kalinins
(Rigas FS)
Norans Kepals
(Karosta)
Norberts Sovers
(Skonto Riga)
Normunds Uldrikis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Ojars-Artis Ostrovskis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Olegs Gurevics
(BFC Daugavpils)
Olegs Penkovskis
(Jakabpils)
Olegs Zatkins
(Daugava)
Olgerts Rascevskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Oskars Dargis
(Einherji)
Oskars Deaks
(Jelgava)
Oskars Klava
(Liepaja)
Oskars Rubenis
(CSKA Moszkva U19)
Oskars Soroka
(Jelgava)

Oskars Vientiess
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Oskars Zeps
(Jakabpils)
Pavel Kolcovs
(Cargo / DFA)
Pavels Davidovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Pavels Dorosevs
(Atlantas)
Pavels Liholetovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Pavels Mihadjuks
(Tukums 2000)
Pavels Ostrovskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Pāvels Pilāts
(Tukums 2000)
Pavels Steinbors
(Jagiellonia)
Pavels Surnins
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Pavels Tarasovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Pavels Trunins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Raens Talbergs
(Ventspils)
Raimonds Krollis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Rainers Kleinbergs
(Liepaja U19)
Raivis Hscanovics
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Raivis Kirss
(BFC Daugavpils)
Raivis Skrebels
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Raivis Vilumsons
(Liepaja U19)
Raivis Vitolnieks
(Tukums 2000)
Ralfs Dzerins
(Grobina)
Reinars Rode
(Jelgava)
Reinis Becers
(Tukums 2000)
Reinis Reinholds
(Paphos FC)
Reinis Silis
(Monarhs)
Renars Guliaks
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Rendijs Sibass
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Ricards Plakanis
(Valmieras)
Ricards Tupits
(BFC Daugavpils)
Ricards Ulmis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Ricards Zaldovskis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Rihards Ivanovs
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Rihards Ozolins
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Rihards Petersons
(Liepaja U19)
Rinalds Kalnciems
(Tukums 2000)
Ritus Krjauklis
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Roberts Arsauskis
(Liepaja U19)
Roberts Cipe
(Valmieras)
Roberts Gudens
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Roberts Kipsts
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Roberts Magrins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Roberts Melkis
(Liepaja U19)
Robins Kokaritis
(Ventspils)
Rojs Grauze
(Daugava)
Rolands Krjauklis
(Daugava Riga)
Rolands Smans
(Jelgava)
Romans Bespalovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Romans Bezzubovs
(Daugava Riga)
Romans Carrillo
(Sabadell)
Romans Geiko
(FC Jürmala)
Romans Gladilins
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Romans Jakusenoks
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Romans Mickevics
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Ronalds Leja
(Tukums 2000)
Rudolfs Fogelis
(Tukums 2000)
Rūdolfs Pukītis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Rudolfs Reingolcs
(Tukums 2000)
Rudolfs Soloha
(Valmieras)
Rudolfs Zengis
(Valmieras)
Ruslans Agafonovs
(Daugava Riga)
Salvis Petriks
(BFC Daugavpils)
Salvis Petriks
(BFC Daugavpils)
Sandis Arajs
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Sergejs Golubevs
(Daugava Riga)
Sergejs Lebedevs
(Jakabpils)
Sergejs Misins
(Trans Narva)
1 2 3 4