Főoldal » Focisták » Lettország focistái

Lett focisták listája

Lett játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Kaspars Svarups
(TB Tvoroyri)
Kevins Cesnieks
(FS Jelgava U19)
Kirils Artjomovs
(Super Nova)
Kirils Frolovs
(Ventspils)
Kirils Grigorovs
(FC Yerevan)
Kirils Iljins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Kirils Protass
(Rigas FS)
Kirils Sevelovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Klavs Balins
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Klavs Bethers
(Liepaja)
Klavs Kramens
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Klavs Lauva
(Valmieras)
Konstantins Maculevics
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Konstantins Zabarovskis
(Ghetto / Gvatar)
Kristaps Blanks
(Daugava Riga)
Kristaps Dzelme
(Rigas FS)
Kristaps Gailis
(Tukums 2000)
Kristaps Grabovskis
(RB Leipzig U19)
Kristaps Jansons
(Tukums 2000)
Kristaps Klavins
(FS Jelgava U19)
Kristaps Liepa
(Táborsko)
Kristaps Priedēns
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Kristaps Puzanovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Kristaps Zommers
(Super Nova)
Kristers Atars
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Kristers Cudars
(Valmieras)
Kristers Libeks
(Tukums 2000)
Kristers Lüsins
(Valmieras)
Kristers Neilands
(Tukums 2000)
Kristers Putnins
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Kristers Skadmanis
(FS Jelgava U19)
Kristers Svans
(Tukums 2000)
Kristers Tobers
(Lechia Gdansk)
Kristers Zusevics
(FS Jelgava U19)
Kristians Cernovs
(Super Nova)
Kristians Godins
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Kristians Kauselis
(Tukums 2000)
Kristofers Rekis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Krists Krumins
(Tukums 2000)
Leo Salmins
(Jakabpils)
Leonards Cevers
(Tukums 2000)
Leonids Trusovskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Lukass Gandzs
(Ventspils)
Lukass Vapne
(Valmieras)
Lukass Zuravlovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Madis Mikelsons
(Valmieras)
Maksims Danilovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Maksims Fjodorovs
(Tukums 2000)
Maksims Katajevs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Maksims Maksimovs
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Maksims Miskovs
(FC Jürmala)
Maksims Neverovskis
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Maksims Semesko
(Ventspils)
Maksims Sidorovs
(Tukums 2000)
Maksims Tonisevs
(Valmieras)
Maksims Troickis
(Super Nova)
Marcis Erglis
(Valmieras)
Marcis Mazurs
(Liepaja U19)
Marcis Melecis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Marcis Oss
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Marcis Peilans
(FS Jelgava U19)
Mareks Miksto
(BFC Daugavpils)
Mareks Plonis
(Jelgava)
Marian Pahars
(Anorthosis)
Maris Barkovskis
(Valmieras)
Maris Cirss
(Cargo / DFA)
Maris Riherts
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Maris Smirnovs
(Górnik Zabrze)
Mariss Bite
(Ventspils)
Marko Regza
(Super Nova)
Marks Bogdanovs
(Valmieras)
Marks Deruzinskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Marks Kurtiss
(Liepaja)
Markus Prohorenkovs
(Tukums 2000)
Markuss Alpens
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Markuss Haritonovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Markuss Kruglauzs
(Tukums 2000)
Markuss Stabulnieks
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Marsels Vapne
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Martins Dubro
(Valmieras)
Martins Milasevics
(Skonto Riga)
Martins Ozols
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Martins Stals
(Tukums 2000)
Matiss Miezis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Matiss Zegele
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Mihails Bogomolovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Mihails Miholaps
(Skonto Riga)
Mikuss Vasilevskis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Milans Tihonovics
(BFC Daugavpils)
Nauris Bulvitis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nauris Nizinskis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nikita Berenfelds
(Oskarshamns)
Nikita Dobratulins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Nikita Fedoruks
(Ventspils)
Nikita Kolesovs
(Botosani)
Nikita Koliņko
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nikita Kovalonoks
(Lincoln Red Imps)
Nikita Packo
(Dinamo-Auto)
Nikita Parfjonovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Nikita Pavlovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nikita Petrovs
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Nikita Rozancevs
(Ventspils)
Nikita Saranins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Nikita Sklarenko
(Super Nova)
Nikita Zarovs
(Jelgava)
Niklavs Skrinda
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Niklavs Treimanis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Nikolajs Kozacuks
(Górnik Leczna)
Nikolajs Kulmanakovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nikolajs Zaicevs
(Trans Narva)
Niks Dusalijevs
(Valmieras)
Niks Rubezis
(Valmieras)
Niks Savalnieks
(Valmieras)
Niks Sliede
(Tukums 2000)
Niktia Kalinins
(Rigas FS)
Noa Meroza
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Norans Kepals
(Karosta)
Norberts Sovers
(Skonto Riga)
Normunds Domulevs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Normunds Uldrikis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Ojars-Artis Ostrovskis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Olegs Golovenko
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Olegs Gurevics
(BFC Daugavpils)
Olegs Laizans
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Olegs Penkovskis
(Jakabpils)
Olegs Zatkins
(Daugava)
Olivers Kokins
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Oskars Dargis
(Einherji)
Oskars Deaks
(Jelgava)
Oskars Klava
(Liepaja)
Oskars Rubenis
(Tukums 2000)
Oskars Soroka
(Jelgava)
Oskars Vientiess
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Oskars Zeps
(Jakabpils)
Patriks Balodis
(Super Nova)
Pavel Kolcovs
(Noah Jürmala)
Pavels Davidovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
1 2 3 4 5