Főoldal » Focisták » Lettország focistái

Lett focisták listája

Lett játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Ralfs Basko
(BFC Daugavpils)
Ralfs Dzerins
(Grobina)
Reinars Rode
(Jelgava)
Reinis Becers
(Tukums 2000)
Reinis Reinholds
(Valmieras)
Reinis Silis
(Monarhs)
Renards Krisjanis
(Tukums 2000)
Renards Ūdris
(Tukums 2000)
Renars Guliaks
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Ricards Kaulins
(Super Nova)
Ricards Korzans
(Tukums 2000)
Ricards Penka
(Tukums 2000)
Ricards Plakanis
(Valmieras)
Ricards Rullis
(Super Nova)
Ricards Tupits
(BFC Daugavpils)
Ricards Ulmis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Ricards Zaldovskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Rihards Ivanovs
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Rihards Ozolins
(Super Nova)
Rihards Petersons
(Liepaja U19)
Rikardo Jagodinskis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Rinalds Aizups
(BFC Daugavpils)
Rinalds Kalnciems
(Tukums 2000)
Ritus Krjauklis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Roberts Arsauskis
(Liepaja U19)
Roberts Bete
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Roberts Cipe
(Valmieras)
Roberts Gudens
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Roberts Kipsts
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Roberts Kukulis
(Super Nova)
Roberts Magrins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Roberts Veips
(Valmieras)
Roberts Zelmanis
(Super Nova)
Robins Kokaritis
(Tukums 2000)
Rojs Grauze
(Daugava)
Rolands Krjauklis
(Daugava Riga)
Rolands Putans
(Noah Jürmala)
Rolands Smans
(Jelgava)
Romans Bespalovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Romans Bezzubovs
(Daugava Riga)
Romans Carrillo
(Sabadell)
Romans Geiko
(FC Jürmala)
Romans Gladilins
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Romans Jakusenoks
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Romans Mickevics
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Ronalds Leja
(Tukums 2000)
Rudolfs Fogelis
(Tukums 2000)
Rūdolfs Pukītis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Rudolfs Reingolcs
(Tukums 2000)
Rudolfs Soloha
(Valmieras)
Rudolfs Zengis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Ruslans Agafonovs
(Daugava Riga)
Ruslans Nakipovs
(Noah Jürmala)
Salvis Petriks
(BFC Daugavpils)
Salvis Petriks
(BFC Daugavpils)
Sandis Arajs
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Sergejs Golubevs
(Daugava Riga)
Sergejs Lebedevs
(Jakabpils)
Sergejs Misins
(Trans Narva)
Sergejs Vasiljevs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Sergejs Vilkovs
(Tukums 2000)

Stanislavs Pihockis
(Cherno More Varna)
Tigrans Bagdasarjans
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Timurs Azarovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Tomass Rudzitis
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Tomass Zants
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Tomass Ziborkins
(Ventspils)
Toms Aizgravis
(Tukums 2000)
Toms Gucs
(Grobina)
Toms Mezs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Toms Steinbergs
(Super Nova)
Toms Viksna
(Liepaja)
Ulvis Berzins
(Valmieras)
Vadims Atamanukovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Vadims Avdejevs
(Tukums 2000)
Vadims Gailus
(Skonto Riga)
Vadims Gospodars
(Neman Grodno)
Vadims Logins
(Daugava)
Vadims Zulevs
(Liepaja)
Valdis Nicis
(Karosta)
Valdis Veinbergs
(Valmieras)
Valentins Ralkevics
(BFC Daugavpils)
Valentins Troninkovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Valerijs Afanasjevs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Valerijs Cistakovs
(Daugava Riga)
Valerijs Gerasimovs
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Valerijs Lizunovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Valerijs Sabala
(Klaksvík)
Valts Jaunzems
(Valmieras)
Verners Apins
(Valmieras)
Verners Zalaks
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Viesturs Ostrovskis
(Tukums 2000)
Viktors Jurkovs
(Super Nova)
Viktors Litvinskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Viktors Morozs
(Skonto Riga)
Viktors Spole
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Viktors Zelenkovs
(Cargo / DFA)
Vitalijs Barinovs
(Lietava Jonava)
Vitalijs Dubrovskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Vitalijs Melnicenko
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Vitalijs Topcijevs
(Daugava Riga)
Vitalijs Zils
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Vits Rimkus
(Ekranas)
Vjaceslavs Serdcevs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Vladas Rimkus
(FC Jürmala)
Vladimirs Mukins
(Ventspils)
Vladimirs Terens
(Jakabpils)
Vladimirs Volkovs
(Noah Jürmala)
Vladislav Kitsel
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Vladislavs Kurakins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Vladislavs Kuzmins
(Noah Jürmala)
Vladislavs Lazarevs
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Vladislavs Razumejevs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Vladislavs Skrupskis
(Noah Jürmala)
Vladislavs Soloveiciks
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Vladislavs Stivrins
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Vladislavs Timofejevs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Voldemars Baronins
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
1 2 3 4