Főoldal » Focisták » Lettország focistái

Lett focisták listája

Lett játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Dmitrijs Zelenkovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Dmitry Rakuls
(BFC Daugavpils)
Dzintars Zirnis
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Edgars Bite
(Grobina)
Edgars Borisovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Edgars Esenvalds
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Edgars Fjodorovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Edgars Gauracs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Edgars Ivanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Edgars Klavlapa
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Edgars Pulins
(Kauguri)
Edgars Strautins
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Edgars Verdins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Edijs Joksts
(AC Kajaani)
Edmunds Zvaigzne
(Jakabpils)
Eduards Smiltnieks
(Liepaja U19)
Eduards Visnakovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Eduards Zecmanis
(Ventspils)
Edvards Enins
(Liepaja U19)
Edvards Sipicins
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Edvins Bovins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Egils Nazarovs
(Valmieras)
Einars Blumers
(Tukums 2000)
Elvijs Jansons
(Liepaja U19)
Elvis Arnavs
(Valmieras)
Elvis Studans
(FC Jürmala)
Elvis Stuglis
(Rigas FS)
Emils Birka
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Emils Emulovs
(Liepaja)
Emils Knapsis
(Grobina)
Emils Petersons
(Babrungas)
Emils Speks
(BFC Daugavpils)
Emils Urbans
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Endijs Slampe
(Karosta)
Eriks Kokins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Eriks Punculs
(Valmieras)
Eriks Silings
(Skonto Riga)
Filips Tils
(Karosta)
Frenks Orols
(BFC Daugavpils)
Gabriels Kirkils
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Gatis Kalnins
(Valmieras)
Gatis Luks
(Tukums 2000)
Gatis Strauss
(Noah Jürmala)
Genadijs Solonicins
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Georgijs Cizovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Gints Freimanis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Glebs Kluskins
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Glebs Mihalcovs
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Glebs Sopots
(Liepaja)
Grigory Chirkin
(Budejovice)
Gustavs Grasis
(Liepaja U19)
Gustavs Riekstins
(Liepaja U19)
Helmuts Saulitis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Igors Kovalkovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Igors Kozlovs
(Jelgava)
Igors Labuts
(Athlone)
Igors Lapkovskis
(Jakabpils)
Igors Savcenkovs
(Ventspils)
Igors Semjonovs
(Daugava Riga)
Igors Serkovs
(Daugava Riga)
Igors Slesarcuks
(Dnepr Mogilev)

Igors Stepanovs
(Daugava Riga)
Igors Tarasovs
(Ethnikos Achna)
Ilja Korotkovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Ilja Sadcins
(Rigas FS)
Ilja Sevcuks
(BFC Daugavpils)
Imants Bleidelis
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Ingars Pulis
(Valmieras)
Ingus Slampe
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Ingus Vanins
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Intars Kirhners
(Siauliai)
Ivan Lukjanovs
(Rigas FS)
Ivans Baturins
(TJK Legion)
Ivans Dubodelovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Ivans Glusko
(Karosta)
Ivo Lakutis
(Karosta)
Ivo Minkevics
(Jelgava)
Ivo Skripko
(Karosta)
Janis Beks
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Janis Bovins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Janis Grünbergs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Janis Kauss
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Janis Krumins
(FC Yerevan)
Jans Radevics
(BFC Daugavpils)
Jegors Morozs
(Skonto Riga)
Jegors Novikovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Jekabs Laguns
(Valmieras)
Jevgenijs Aleksejevs
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Jevgenijs Bragins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Jevgenijs Golovins
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Jevgenijs Kazacoks
(Backa Palanka)
Jevgenijs Minins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Jurgis Kalns
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Jurijs Dementjevs
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Jurijs Halimons
(Cargo / DFA)
Jurijs Krivoseja
(Skonto Riga)
Jurijs Matvejevs
(Ventspils)
Jurijs Morozs
(Daugava)
Jurijs Sokolovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Jurijs Zigajevs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Juris Kucma
(Karosta)
Juris Laizans
(Skonto Riga)
Karlis Knuts
(Karosta)
Karlis Liepins
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Karlis Piksens
(Liepaja U19)
Karlis Plendiskis
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
Karlis Putans
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Karlis Vilnis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Karlis Zvirbulis
(Valmieras)
Kaspars Anmanis
(Tukums 2000)
Kaspars Dubra
(Oleksandria)
Kaspars Kokins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Kaspars Nerets
(Jakabpils)
Kaspars Ribaks
(Valmieras)
Kaspars Svarups
(TB Tvoroyri)
Kirils Frolovs
(Ventspils)
Kirils Grigorovs
(FC Yerevan)
Kirils Iljins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Kirils Protass
(Rigas FS)
Kirils Sevelovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Klavs Balins
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Klavs Bethers
(Liepaja)
Klavs Kramens
(Noah Jürmala)
Klavs Lauva
(Liepaja U19)
Konstantins Zabarovskis
(Ghetto / Gvatar)
Kristaps Blanks
(Daugava Riga)
Kristaps Dzelme
(Rigas FS)
Kristaps Gailis
(Tukums 2000)
Kristaps Liepa
(Táborsko)
Kristaps Priedēns
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Kristaps Zommers
(Valmieras)
1 2 3 4