Főoldal » Focisták » Lettország focistái

Lett focisták listája

Lett játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Agris Otankis
(Karosta)
Aigars Catlakss
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aigars Lingis
(Jakabpils)
Aivars Emsis
(Jelgava)
Aivars Ugorenko
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aleksandrs Cekulajevs
(Lombard Pápa)
Aleksandrs Gubins
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Aleksandrs Guzlajevs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aleksandrs Isakovs
(Skonto Riga)
Aleksandrs Ivanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aleksandrs Kolinko
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Aleksandrs Vlasovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aleksejs Gilnics
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Aleksejs Kolesnikovs
(Daugava Riga)
Aleksejs Krucs
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Aleksejs Saveljevs
(Hellas Verona)
Alekss Regza
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Alvis Jaunzems
(Valmieras)
Andrejs Butriks
(Daugava Riga)
Andrejs Kirilins
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Andrejs Lepo
(Monarhs)
Andrejs Lescovs
(Jakabpils)
Andrejs Pavlovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Andrejs Piedels
(Skonto Riga)
Andrejs Prohorenkovs
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Andrejs Rubins
(Karabakh)
Andrejs Sinicins
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Andrejs Stolcers
(RFS/Olimps)
Andrejs Sulgintovskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Andris Vanins
(FC Zürich)
Artemijs Rilevs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Artis Jaudzems
(Valmieras)
Artis Lazdins
(Jelgava)
Artjoms Jakusevs
(Skonto Riga)
Artjoms Kuznecovs
(Turriff United)
Artjoms Loginovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Artjoms Murdasovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Artjoms Rudnevs
(1. FC Köln)
Artjoms Satskihs
(Daugava Riga)
Arturs Balavins
(Bohemians U19)
Arturs Bankavs
(Valmieras)
Arturs Biezais
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Arturs Lotcikovs
(Ventspils)
Arturs Rucko
(BetLanes)
Arturs Silagailis
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Arturs Strazdins
(Skonto Riga)
Arturs Svalbe
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Arturs Talcis
(Valmieras)
Arturs Zakresevskis
(Skonto Riga)
Arturs Zjuzins
(Rigas FS)
Artürs Pallo
(Valmieras)
Dainis Balis
(Jakabpils)

Dainis Sibirjanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Daniels Balodis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Daniels Jakovlevs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Daniils Zadanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Davids Bagdasarjans
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Davis Cucurs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Davis Ikaunieks
(Jablonec)
Davis Indrans
(Jelgava)
Davis Oss
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Davis Strods
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Deivis Pilacs
(Daugava)
Denis Kacanovs
(Daugava Riga)
Deniss Bezusconoks
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniss Ivanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniss Komarovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniss Korneiciks
(Sandnes Ulf)
Deniss Kozlovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniss Ostrovskis
(Daugava Riga)
Deniss Petrenko
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Deniss Rakels
(Paphos FC)
Deniss Romanovs
(Slavia Praha)
Deniss Skorikovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Deniss Sokolskis
(FC Jürmala)
Deniss Stradins
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Deniss Tarasovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Didzis Sillers
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Dmitrijs Borisovs
(Trans Narva)
Dmitrijs Kozlovs
(Jakabpils)
Dmitrijs Pavlavskis
(Daugava Riga)
Dmitrijs Siluks
(FC Jürmala)
Dmitry Rakuls
(BFC Daugavpils)
Dzintars Zirnis
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Edgars Borisovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Edgars Fjodorovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Edgars Gauracs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Edgars Ivanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Edgars Klavlapa
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Edgars Strautins
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Edgars Vardanjans
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Edgars Verdins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Edijs Joksts
(AC Kajaani)
Edmunds Zvaigzne
(Jakabpils)
Eduards Emsis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Eduards Smiltnieks
(Liepaja U19)
Edvards Enins
(Liepaja U19)
Edvins Bovins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Egils Nazarovs
(Valmieras)
Elvijs Jansons
(Liepaja U19)
Elvis Arnavs
(Valmieras)
Elvis Studans
(FC Jürmala)
Emils Birka
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Emils Emulovs
(Jelgava)
Emils Knapsis
(Daugava Riga)
Endijs Slampe
(Liepaja)
Eriks Kokins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Eriks Punculs
(Valmieras)
Eriks Silings
(Skonto Riga)
Frenks Orols
(Ventspils)
Gabriels Kirkils
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
1 2 3