Főoldal » Focisták » Lettország focistái

Lett focisták listája

Lett játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Adrians Misa
(Tukums 2000)
Agris Otankis
(Karosta)
Aigars Catlakss
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aigars Lingis
(Jakabpils)
Aivars Emsis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Aivars Ugorenko
(BFC Daugavpils)
Alans Sinelnikovs
(Noah Jürmala)
Aleksandrs Cekulajevs
(Lombard Pápa)
Aleksandrs Gubins
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Aleksandrs Guzlajevs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aleksandrs Isakovs
(Skonto Riga)
Aleksandrs Ivanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aleksandrs Jakubovskis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Aleksandrs Kolinko
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Aleksandrs Macuks
(Cargo / DFA)
Aleksandrs Vlasovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aleksejs Gilnics
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Aleksejs Kolesnikovs
(Daugava Riga)
Aleksejs Krjukovics
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Aleksejs Krucs
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Aleksejs Kudelkins
(BFC Daugavpils)
Aleksejs Selkovskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Alekss Andersons
(Liepaja U19)
Alekss Regza
(Super Nova)
Algirdas Grazis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Alvis Jaunzems
(Valmieras)
Alvis Sorokins
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Andrejs Butriks
(Daugava Riga)
Andrejs Ciganiks
(Dunaszerdahely)
Andrejs Kovaljovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Andrejs Lepo
(Monarhs)
Andrejs Lescovs
(Jakabpils)
Andrejs Pavlovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Andrejs Piedels
(Skonto Riga)
Andrejs Prohorenkovs
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Andrejs Rubins
(Karabakh)
Andrejs Sinicins
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Andrejs Stolcers
(RFS/Olimps)
Andrejs Sulgintovskis
(BFC Daugavpils)
Andrejs Zuromskis
(Cargo / DFA)
Andris Vanins
(FC Zürich)
Ariks Stankus
(Grobina)
Armans Galajs
(Rezekne / BJSS)
Artemijs Rilevs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Artis Jaudzems
(Valmieras)
Artis Lazdins
(Jelgava)
Artjoms Jakusevs
(Skonto Riga)
Artjoms Kirikovs
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Artjoms Kuznecovs
(Turriff United)
Artjoms Loginovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Artjoms Markusevskis
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Artjoms Murdasovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Artjoms Puzirevskis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Artjoms Rudnevs
(1. FC Köln)
Artjoms Saboha
(Albatroz)
Artjoms Satskihs
(Daugava Riga)
Artjoms Stasko
(Cargo / DFA)
Artjoms Troickis
(Super Nova)
Artjoms Zamullo
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Arturs Balavins
(Bohemians U19)

Arturs Bankavs
(Valmieras)
Arturs Berzins
(Valmieras)
Arturs Biezais
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Arturs Karasausks
(Ethnikos Achna)
Arturs Lotcikovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Arturs Ostapenko
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Arturs Papakuls
(Noah Jürmala)
Arturs Rucko
(BetLanes)
Arturs Silagailis
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Arturs Strazdins
(Skonto Riga)
Arturs Svalbe
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Arturs Talcis
(Valmieras)
Arturs Zakresevskis
(Skonto Riga)
Arturs Zjuzins
(Rigas FS)
Artürs Pallo
(Valmieras)
Arvis Karackovs
(Cargo / DFA)
Atis Ozols
(Tukums 2000)
Bruno Melnis
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Cebrails Makreckis
(Viktoria Berlin)
Dainis Balis
(Jakabpils)
Dainis Sibirjanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Daniels Balodis
(Valmieras)
Daniels Fedorovics
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Daniels Grauds
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Daniels Jakovlevs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Daniels Kligulis
(BFC Daugavpils U19)
Daniels Milais
(Tukums 2000)
Daniels Ontuzans
(Freiburg II)
Daniels Pelcis
(Tukums 2000)
Daniils Skopenko
(Dainava Alytus)
Daniils Zadanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Danila Patijcuks
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Danila Vorniku
(Noah Jürmala)
Dario Sits
(Parma)
Davids Bagdasarjans
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Davis Bormanis
(Tukums 2000)
Davis Caune
(Jelgava)
Davis Cucurs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Davis Gerkens
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Davis Ikaunieks
(Jablonec)
Davis Indrans
(Super Nova)
Davis Kaneps
(Ventspils)
Davis Oss
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Davis Spruds
(Victoria Rosport)
Davis Strods
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Davis Veisbuks
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Davis Zeltins
(Tukums 2000)
Deivids Titovs
(St. Patricks)
Deivis Pilacs
(Daugava)
Denis Kacanovs
(Daugava Riga)
Denis Solovjovs
(Ytterhogdal)
Deniss Bezusconoks
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniss Ivanovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniss Komarovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniss Korneiciks
(Sandnes Ulf)
Deniss Kozlovs
(BFC Daugavpils)
Deniss Melniks
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Deniss Ostrovskis
(Daugava Riga)
Deniss Petrenko
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Deniss Rakels
(Rigas FS)
Deniss Romanovs
(Slavia Praha)
Deniss Skorikovs
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Deniss Sokolskis
(FC Jürmala)
Deniss Stradins
(Stripfing)
Deniss Tarasovs
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Didzis Sillers
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Dinars Ekharts
(Tallinna Charma)
Divs Rins
(Ventspils)
Dmitrijs Borisovs
(Trans Narva)
Dmitrijs Kovalovs
(Dinamo Riga)
1 2 3 4