Főoldal » Focisták » Kína focistái

Kínai focisták listája

Kínai játékosok ABC sorrendben

Rapkit Sherpidin
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Ren Cui
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Ren Wei
(Hebei CFFC)
Ren Xinglong
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Renliang Feng
(Guizhou Renhe)
Rentian Hu
(Hebei CFFC)
Rifu Liang
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
Rong Linzhao
(Zibo Cuju)
Rongze Han
(Shandong Luneng)
Ruan Jun
(Sichuan)
Ruan Qilong
(Beijing Guoan)
Ruan Sai
(Guangzhou)
Ruan Yang
(Kunshan)
Ruan Zhexiang
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Rui Cheng
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Rui Li
(Nanjing City)
Rui Yu
(Shanghai East Asia)
Runhao Zhang
(Taizhou Yuanda)
Runshan Ding
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Ruofan Liu
(Chengdu Better City)
Senwen Luo
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Seydar Siyitjan
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Shan Huanhuan
(Dalian Aerbin)
Shan Pengfei
(Dalian Aerbin)
Shan Xialu
(Sichuan)
Shang Li
(Changchun Yatai)
Shang Wenjie
(Shanghai East Asia)
Shangkun Liu
(Wuhan Zall)
Shangkun Teng
(Tianjin Teda)
Shanping Yang
(Dalian Aerbin)
Shantao Mou
(Nanjing City)
Shao Renzhe
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Shao Shuai
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
Shao Tianfa
(Beijing Guoan)
Shaoshun Feng
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Shen Haodi
(Shenyang Urban)
Shen Jun
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Shen Tianfeng
(Guizhou Renhe)
Shen Wei
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Sheng Jun
(Dalian Transcendence)
Sheng Liu
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Sheng Muze
(Shandong Luneng)
Sheng Pengfei
(Taizhou Yuanda)
Sheng Shuo
(Jilin Baijia)
Shengyuan Zhou
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Shenjiong Qiu
(Guangdong Southern Tigers)
Sherzat Asanjan
(Shenyang Urban)
Shewket Yalqun
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Shi Chenglong
(Henan Jianye)
Shi Chuansheng
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Shi Hanchen
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Shi Jian
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Shi Jun
(Young Boys)
Shi Ke
(Shandong Luneng)
Shi Ming
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Shi Pengqing
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Shi Tang
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Shi Xiaodong
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Shi Yan
(Tianjin Teda)
Shi Yucheng
(Beijing Guoan)
Shi Zhao
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Shi Zhe
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Shibo Huang
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Shihao Piao
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Shihao Wei
(Guangzhou)
Shilin Sun
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Shipeng Yan
(Chengdu Better City)
Shirmemet Ali
(Henan Jianye)
Shirzat Halil
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Shiwei Che
(Tianjin Teda)
Shiyu Zhu
(Shenyang Urban)
Shiyuan Yang
(Shanghai East Asia)
Shizhou Li
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Shoubo Sun
(Wuhan Zall)
Shouting Wang
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Shuai Li
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Shuai Li
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Shuai Liu
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Shuai Pei
(Shenzhen)
Shuai Shao
(Changchun Yatai)
Shuai Yang
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Shuai Yu
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Shuai Zhang
(Beijing Guoan)
Shuai Zhang
(Beijing BG)
Shuang Zhang
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Shun Su
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Shuo An
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Shuo Wen
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Shuo Zhang
(Tianjin Quanjian)
Shuwen Ye
(Meixian Qiuxiang)
Sinan Zhou
(Liaoning Hongyun)
Sipeng Zhang
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Song Bo
(Qingdao Youth Island)
Song Defu
(Wuhan Zall)
Song Guo
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Song Haoyu
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Song Jian
(Yanbian Beiguo)
Song Mingtian
(Qingdao Jonoon)

Song Nan
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
Song Runtong
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Song Wang
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
Song Wenjie
(Guangzhou R&F)
Song Xiaoyu
(Dalian Boyang)
Song Xicun
(Jilin Baijia)
Song Xintao
(Hebei CFFC)
Song Yue
(Tianjin Teda)
Song Zhang
(Zhejiang Yiteng)
Song Zhiwei
(Wuhan Zall)
Song Ziwenhao
(Changchun Yatai)
Songtao Zhou
(Yanbian Funde)
Songyi Li
(Tianjin Teda)
Su Junfeng
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
Su Shihao
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Su Tianshi
(Guangzhou)
Su Yang
(Rangers FC)
Su Yuliang
(Guangzhou R&F)
Su Zhenqun
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Sun Bernard
(Gimnastic)
Sun Bo
(Dalian Aerbin)
Sun Dong
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Sun Enming
(Nanjing City)
Sun Guan'ou
(Shanghai East Asia)
Sun Guowen
(Dalian Aerbin)
Sun Han
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Sun Jiazheng
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Sun Jungang
(Shanghai East Asia)
Sun Ke
(Shenzhen)
Sun Le
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Sun Longxiang
(Henan Jianye)
Sun Ningzhe
(Nanjing City)
Sun Qibin
(Tianjin Quanjian)
Sun Qinhan
(Changchun Yatai)
Sun Rui
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Sun Weizhe
(Zibo Cuju)
Sun Xiaobin
(Zibo Cuju)
Sun Xipeng
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Sun Xuelong
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Sun Ze
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Tai Jianfeng
(Taizhou Yuanda)
Taiyan Jin
(Beijing Guoan)
Talihar Adelbek
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Tan Kaiyuan
(Guangzhou)
Tan Tiancheng
(Changchun Yatai)
Tan Yang
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Tang Chuang
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Tang Miao
(Chengdu Better City)
Tang Qirun
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
Tang Yuan
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Tao Chen
(Sichuan Longfor)
Tao Hongliang
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Tao Jian
(Villefranche/Saone)
Tao Jiang
(Beijing Guoan)
Tao Liu
(Chengdu Better City)
Tao Nie
(Tianjin Teda)
Tao Qianglong
(Dalian Aerbin)
Tao Yu
(Beijing BG)
Tao Yu
(Zhejiang Yiteng)
Tao Zheng
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Taoyu Piao
(Tianjin Teda)
Tash Mustapa
(Shandong Luneng)
Teng Yi
(Guangzhou R&F)
Tian Hubo
(Shanghai East Asia)
Tian Junjie
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Tian Lingfeng
(Liaoning Hongyun)
Tian Luo
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
Tian Ming
(Wuhan Zall)
Tian Xin
(Shandong Luneng)
Tian Yuda
(Beijing BG)
Tian Ziyi
(Dalian Transcendence)
Tianbao Cao
(Chengdu Better City)
Tianci Bai
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
Tianci Wang
(Zhejiang Yiteng)
Tianlong Zhang
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Tianming Geng
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Tianqi Liu
(Shenyang Urban)
Tianxiang Zhang
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Tianxin Liu
(Beijing BG)
Tianyi Gao
(Beijing Guoan)
Tianyi Qiu
(Tianjin Teda)
Tianyu Qi
(Shandong Luneng)
Ting Yang
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Ting Zhou
(Dalian Aerbin)
Ting Zhu
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Tixiang Li
(Guangzhou R&F)
Tohtaji Ablikim
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Tong Di
(Jilin Baijia)
Tong Feige
(Beijing BG)
Tong Le
(Aves)
Tong Lei
(Dalian Aerbin)
Tong Wang
(Shenzhen)
Tong Zhou
(Tianjin Teda)
Tu Menghan
(Guangzhou)
Ulamu'ali Amet
(Xinjiang Tianshan)