Kínai focisták listája
Kínai játékosok ABC sorrendben
Yao Hui
(Dongguan United)
(Dongguan United)
Yao Junsheng
(Zhejiang Greentown)
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Yao Lu
(Zibo Cuju)
(Zibo Cuju)
Yao Shuo
(Beijing BG)
(Beijing BG)
Yao Xilong
(Dongguan United)
(Dongguan United)
Yao Xuchen
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Yao Zixhaun
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
Yaokun Zhang
(Wuhan Zall)
(Wuhan Zall)
Yaoyang Tan
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Yasin
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Ye Chugui
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Ye Daochi
(Nantong Zhiyun)
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Ye Daoxin
(Zhejiang Professional)
(Zhejiang Professional)
Ye Guochen
(Guangzhou)
(Guangzhou)
Ye Maoshen
(BIT)
(BIT)
Ye Ruiheng
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Ye Runbiao
(Guangzhou)
(Guangzhou)
Ye Shanqing
(Shanghai East Asia)
(Shanghai East Asia)
Ye Xinsheng
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Ye Zhang
(Zibo Cuju)
(Zibo Cuju)
Ye Zimin
(Dongguan United)
(Dongguan United)
Yeerjieti Yeerzati
(Qingdao Youth Island)
(Qingdao Youth Island)
Yehya Ablikim
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Yeljan Shinar
(Nantong Zhiyun)
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Yi Fan
(Guangxi Pingguo)
(Guangxi Pingguo)
Yi Guo
(Qingdao Youth Island)
(Qingdao Youth Island)
Yi Han
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Yi Liu
(Yunnan Yukun)
(Yunnan Yukun)
Yi Luan
(Shijiazhuang Kungfu)
(Shijiazhuang Kungfu)
Yi Luo
(Wuhan Zall)
(Wuhan Zall)
Yi Song
(Jinan Xingzhou)
(Jinan Xingzhou)
Yi Xianlong
(Guangxi Pingguo)
(Guangxi Pingguo)
Yi Zhang
(Jinan Xingzhou)
(Jinan Xingzhou)
Yi'nuo Zhang
(Dantong Hantong)
(Dantong Hantong)
Yibo Sha
(Qingdao Jonoon)
(Qingdao Jonoon)
Yibo Zhao
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Yida Wang
(Heilongjiang Litian)
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Yifan Sun
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Yifan Zhu
(Nantong Zhiyun)
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Yifei Sang
(Jinan Xingzhou)
(Jinan Xingzhou)
Yifeng Zang
(Yunnan Yukun)
(Yunnan Yukun)
Yifeng Zhang
(Shanghai Shenxin)
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Yihu Yang
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Yikai Huang
(Guangzhou R&F)
(Guangzhou R&F)
Yilin Zhan
(Shanghai Shenhua)
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Yiming Liu
(Wuhan Three Towns)
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Yin Congyao
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Yin Depei
(Qingdao Youth Island)
(Qingdao Youth Island)
Yin Jiaxi
(Shandong Luneng)
(Shandong Luneng)
Yin Jie
(Zhejiang Professional)
(Zhejiang Professional)
Yin Lu
(Guangxi Pingguo)
(Guangxi Pingguo)
Yin Shang
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Ying Yuxiao
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
Yingjian Li
(Zibo Cuju)
(Zibo Cuju)
Yingjie Zhao
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Yinong Tian
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
Yipeng Liu
(Dalian Transcendence)
(Dalian Transcendence)
Yiteng Zuo
(Changchun Yatai)
(Changchun Yatai)
Yixin Liu
(Henan Jianye)
(Henan Jianye)
Yizhen Wu
(Dongguan United)
(Dongguan United)
Yong Zhang
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
Yongchi Lei
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Yongchun Wu
(Yanbian Funde)
(Yanbian Funde)
Yongfa Hu
(Chongqing Tongliang Long)
(Chongqing Tongliang Long)
Yonghai Zhang
(Beijing Guoan)
(Beijing Guoan)
Yongpo Wang
(Shenzhen)
(Shenzhen)
Yongxin Chen
(Dalian Transcendence)
(Dalian Transcendence)
Yongzhe Cui
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
You Wenjie
(Shijiazhuang Kungfu)
(Shijiazhuang Kungfu)
You Zou
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Youpeng Hong
(Dalian Transcendence)
(Dalian Transcendence)
Yu Bin
(Guizhou Renhe)
(Guizhou Renhe)
Yu Bo
(Suzhou Dongwu)
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Yu Chennan
(Hainan Seamen)
(Hainan Seamen)
Yu Di
(Sichuan)
(Sichuan)
Yu Duan
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Yu Fei
(Dalian Zhixing)
(Dalian Zhixing)
Yu Hao
(Shanghai East Asia)
(Shanghai East Asia)
Yu Hou
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Yu Jiajun
(Beijing BG)
(Beijing BG)
Yu Jianfeng
(Jinan Xingzhou)
(Jinan Xingzhou)
Yu Jianxian
(Yunnan Yukun)
(Yunnan Yukun)
Yu Jinyong
(Shandong Luneng)
(Shandong Luneng)
Yu Keli
(Guangzhou)
(Guangzhou)
Yu Liang
(Shenzhen)
(Shenzhen)
Yu Liu
(Chengdu Better City)
(Chengdu Better City)
Yu Longyun
(Shanghai Jiading)
(Shanghai Jiading)
Yu Miao
(Sichuan Longfor)
(Sichuan Longfor)
Yu Shang
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Yu Tianle
(Wuhan Three Towns)
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Yu Xiang
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Yu Yan
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
Yu Yang
(Guangxi Pingguo)
(Guangxi Pingguo)
Yu Zeping
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
Yu Zhen
(Dalian Aerbin)
(Dalian Aerbin)
Yu Zhengzhou
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Yu Ziqian
(Dalian Aerbin)
(Dalian Aerbin)
Yu Ziran
(Beijing BG)
(Beijing BG)
Yuan Hao
(Shanghai Shenxin)
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Yuan Junjie
(Shenzhen)
(Shenzhen)
Yuan Mingcan
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Yuan Tao
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
Yuan Weihao
(Suzhou Dongwu)
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Yuan Ye
(Henan Jianye)
(Henan Jianye)
Yuan Yelong
(Cova Piedade)
(Cova Piedade)
Yuan Zhang
(Shenzhen)
(Shenzhen)
Yuanjie Su
(Tianjin Teda)
(Tianjin Teda)
Yuanqiang Huang
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
Yuchen Liu
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Yuchen Pan
(Qingdao Manatee)
(Qingdao Manatee)
Yucheng Zou
(Zhejiang Greentown)
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Yudong Zhang
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
Yue Xin
(Zhejiang Greentown)
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Yue Zeng
(Zhejiang Greentown)
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Yue Zhilei
(Wuxi Wugou)
(Wuxi Wugou)
Yuefeng Bai
(Tianjin Teda)
(Tianjin Teda)
Yuefeng Lü
(Dantong Hantong)
(Dantong Hantong)
Yuelei Cheng
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Yuhao Zhao
(Yunnan Yukun)
(Yunnan Yukun)
Yun Bowen
(Beijing BG)
(Beijing BG)
Yun Liu
(Changchun Yatai)
(Changchun Yatai)
Yun Wang
(Shanghai Shenhua)
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Yun Yang
(Kunshan)
(Kunshan)
Yun Yang
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Yunding Cao
(Shanghai Shenhua)
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Yunfei Qi
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Yunlong Fan
(Guangzhou R&F)
(Guangzhou R&F)
Yunlong Xu
(Beijing Guoan)
(Beijing Guoan)
Yunqiu Li
(Shanghai Shenhua)
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Yunzi Duan
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Yuping Li
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Yuren Wei
(Nanjing City)
(Nanjing City)
Yushuo Wang
(Shandong Luneng)
(Shandong Luneng)
Yusong Ni
(Henan Jianye)
(Henan Jianye)
Yusufkadir Abdurahman
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Yusup Umidjan
(Wuhan Three Towns)
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Yusup'ali Wahaf
(Wuhan Three Towns)
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Yuwen Pei
(Yanbian Funde)
(Yanbian Funde)
Yuxuan Zhang
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Yuxuan Zheng
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Zahouquan Huang
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Zanhar Beshathan
(Qingdao Red Lions)
(Qingdao Red Lions)
Ze Wu
(Tianjin Teda)
(Tianjin Teda)
Zeng Shuai
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Zeng Yaozhang
(Jinan Xingzhou)
(Jinan Xingzhou)
Zeng Yi
(Qingdao Red Lions)
(Qingdao Red Lions)
Zeng Yuming
(Beijing BG)
(Beijing BG)
Zengxiang Gao
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Zening Ren
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
Zepeng Chen
(Nanjing City)
(Nanjing City)
Zeshi Chen
(Shandong Luneng)
(Shandong Luneng)
Zexiang Yang
(Shanghai Shenhua)
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Zhai Ruide
(Shaanxi Warriors)
(Shaanxi Warriors)
Zhai Zhaoyu
(Jinan Xingzhou)
(Jinan Xingzhou)
Zhan Sainan
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Zhan Shuanglei
(Shanghai Jiading)
(Shanghai Jiading)
Zhang Ao
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Zhang Aokai
(Shanghai Jiading)
(Shanghai Jiading)
Zhang Chaoqun
(Meixian Qiuxiang)
(Meixian Qiuxiang)
Zhang Chengmin
(Yanbian Longding)
(Yanbian Longding)
Zhang Chengyu
(BIT)
(BIT)
Zhang Chenliang
(Shijiazhuang Kungfu)
(Shijiazhuang Kungfu)
Zhang Chong
(Dalian Aerbin)
(Dalian Aerbin)
Zhang Chongguang
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
Zhang Dachi
(Guangzhou)
(Guangzhou)
Zhang Dingkang
(Shanghai Jiading)
(Shanghai Jiading)
Zhang En'ge
(Shanghai East Asia)
(Shanghai East Asia)
Zhang Fengyu
(Qingdao Manatee)
(Qingdao Manatee)
Zhang Gen
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Zhang Guohao
(BIT)
(BIT)
Zhang Haixuan
(Chongqing Tongliang Long)
(Chongqing Tongliang Long)
Zhang Hao
(Hainan Seamen)
(Hainan Seamen)
Zhang Hao
(Shijiazhuang Kungfu)
(Shijiazhuang Kungfu)
Zhang Hao
(Yanbian Longding)
(Yanbian Longding)
Zhang Haochen
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
Zhang Haolin
(BIT)
(BIT)
Zhang Haoran
(Wuhan Zall)
(Wuhan Zall)
Zhang Hengyuan
(Changchun Yatai)
(Changchun Yatai)
Zhang Hua'nan
(Qingdao Jonoon)
(Qingdao Jonoon)
Zhang Huajun
(Guangxi Pingguo)
(Guangxi Pingguo)
Zhang Hui
(Dantong Hantong)
(Dantong Hantong)
Zhang Hui
(Wuhan Three Towns)
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Zhang Huiyu
(Shanghai East Asia)
(Shanghai East Asia)
Zhang Jiahui
(Hebei CFFC)
(Hebei CFFC)
Zhang Jiajie
(Sichuan Longfor)
(Sichuan Longfor)
Zhang Jiakuo
(Jilin Baijia)
(Jilin Baijia)
Zhang Jialun
(Dantong Hantong)
(Dantong Hantong)
Zhang Jiaming
(Liaoning Shenyang)
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Zhang Jian
(Dalian Transcendence)
(Dalian Transcendence)
Zhang Jiansheng
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
Zhang Jianzhi
(Yunnan Yukun)
(Yunnan Yukun)
Zhang Jiaqi
(Zhejiang Professional)
(Zhejiang Professional)
Zhang Jiawei
(Sichuan)
(Sichuan)
Zhang Jiaxin
(Shanghai Shenxin)
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Zhang Jihao
(Guangzhou)
(Guangzhou)
Zhang Jin
(BIT)
(BIT)