Főoldal » Focisták » Kína focistái

Kínai focisták listája

Kínai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Dong Honglin
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Dong Li
(Metalac)
Dong Wang
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Dong Xu
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Dong Yanfeng
(Dalian Aerbin)
Dong Yu
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Dongliang Ma
(Zibo Sunday)
Donglu Sui
(Henan Jianye)
Dongsheng Wang
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Dongxu Tu
(Kunshan)
Du Changjie
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Du Wenxiang
(Sichuan Longfor)
Du Wenyang
(Guizhou Renhe)
Du Xudong
(Hainan Seamen)
Du Zhixuan
(Henan Jianye)
Duan Jieyi
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Duan Liuyu
(Shandong Luneng)
Dun Ba
(Tianjin Teda)
Ekber Rahimjan
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Ekremjan Eniwar
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Eksen Tursun
(Yanbian Beiguo)
Elbug Chagtsel
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Elizat Abdureshit
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Ependi Nizamdin
(Heilongjiang Ice City)
Ermek Talaphan
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Erpanjan Aniwar
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Erpat Dilxat
(Zhejiang Yiteng)
Erzhuo Wang
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Eysajan Kurban
(Zhejiang Professional)
Ezimet
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Ezimjan Erpan
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Fa Wang
(Liaoning Hongyun)
Fabo Sun
(Liaoning Shenyang)
Fan Da
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Fan Hengbo
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Fan Jinming
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Fan Ruiwei
(Guangzhou)
Fan Wang
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Fan Weixiang
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Fan Xuyang
(Tianjin Teda)
Fan Yang
(Zhejiang Yiteng)
Fang Hao
(Wuhan Zall)
Fang Jingqi
(Tianjin Teda)
Fang Xinfeng
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Fang Zihong
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Fangteng Han
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Fangzhou Chen
(Nanjing City)
Fangzhuo Dong
(Portimonense)
Fei Wang
(Henan Jianye)
Fei Wang
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Fei Wu
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Fei Xiong
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Feifan Ao
(Jilin Baijia)
Feiya Chang
(Guangzhou R&F)
Feng Han
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Feng Lu
(Henan Jianye)
Feng Shen
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
Feng Shuaifan
(Changchun Yatai)
Feng Xin
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Feng Yan
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Feng Yang
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Feng Yutong
(Sichuan Longfor)
Fu Jie
(Guizhou Renhe)
Fu Yuncheng
(Guangzhou R&F)
Fu Yunlong
(Guangzhou R&F)
Fucheng Tan
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Fujun Chen
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Fulangxisi Aidi
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Gan Rui
(Chengdu Better City)
Gan Yingbo
(Sichuan Longfor)
Gang Feng
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Gang Wang
(Beijing Guoan)
Gao Dalun
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Gao Huaze
(Hebei CFFC)
Gao Jian
(Beijing Guoan)
Gao Kanghao
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Gao Ming
(Jiangxi Beidamen)
Gao Shipeng
(Shenyang Urban)
Gao Xiang
(Wuhan Zall)
Gao Xin
(Beijing BG)
Gao Yong
(Dalian Boyang)
Gao Yunpeng
(Beijing BG)
Gao Zhijie
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Gaojun Wu
(Liaoning Hongyun)
Ge Hui
(Hainan Seamen)
Ge Yuxiang
(Dalian Boyang)
Gen Li
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Geng Li
(Dalian Transcendence)
Geng Xianglong
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Gengji Huang
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Ghulam'eli Emet
(Beijing BG)
Gong Chunjie
(Kunshan)
Gong Qiule
(Hebei CFFC)
Gong Zhang
(Guangzhou R&F)
Gong Zheng
(Beijing BG)

Gu Bin
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Gu Chao
(Zhejiang Professional)
Gu Renlong
(Jilin Baijia)
Guan Hao
(Changchun Yatai)
Guang Li
(Changchun Yatai)
Guang Yin
(Yanbian Beiguo)
Guanghui Han
(Chengdu Better City)
Guangjun Yin
(Qingdao Jonoon)
Guanyi Wang
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Gui Zihan
(Shenyang Urban)
Guichao Wu
(Chengdu Better City)
Guiyan Yang
(Taizhou Yuanda)
Guo Jianqiao
(Kitchee)
Guo Jiawei
(Wuhan Zall)
Guo Jing
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Guo Quanbo
(Beijing Guoan)
Guo Sheng
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Guo Tianyu
(Shandong Luneng)
Guo Tong
(Shanghai East Asia)
Guo Wei
(Shenzhen)
Guo Wenjian
(Sichuan)
Guo Yunqi
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Guoliang Sun
(Kunshan)
Guoming Wang
(Henan Jianye)
Hai Xiaorui
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Hai Yu
(Shanghai East Asia)
Haibin Zhou
(Shandong Luneng)
Haidong Lü
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Haifeng Ding
(Hebei CFFC)
Hailong Li
(Shandong Luneng)
Haiqing Cao
(Nanjing City)
Haisheng Gao
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Haitao Wang
(Beijing BG)
Haiwang Song
(Henan Jianye)
Haiwei Zhu
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Hamit Shepket
(Suzhou Dongwu)
Han Dong
(Henan Jianye)
Han Jiaqi
(Guangzhou R&F)
Han Tianlin
(Shukura)
Han Weilin
(Dalian Boyang)
Han Xuan
(Chengdu Better City)
Han Zhen
(Shenyang Urban)
Han Zilong
(Changchun Yatai)
Hanchao Yu
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Hang Li
(Wuhan Zall)
Hang Ren
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Hanlin Yao
(Wuhan Zall)
Hantian Xiang
(Guizhou Renhe)
Hao Chen
(Henan Jianye)
Hao Guo
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Hao Hu
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Hao Li
(Hebei CFFC)
Hao Liu
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Hao Rong
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Hao Runze
(Radnicki Nis)
Hao Shuang
(Sichuan)
Hao Wang
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Hao Wu
(Beijing Guoan)
Hao Yang
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Hao Zhang
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Haochen Cai
(Dalian Boyang)
Haojie Li
(Sichuan Jiuniu)
Haolun Mi
(Shenzhen)
Haoran Li
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Haoran Wu
(Zibo Cuju)
Haoran Zhong
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Haosheng Sun
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Haoyi Wu
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Haozhi Wang
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Hayrulla
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
He Dongdong
(Beijing BG)
He Guan
(Shanghai East Asia)
He Jian
(Zhejiang Professional)
He Linli
(Sichuan Longfor)
He Lipan
(Guangzhou)
He Longhai
(Shanghai Shenhua)
He Shihua
(Zibo Cuju)
He Shuang
(Sichuan)
He Siwei
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
He Tongshuai
(Beijing BG)
He Wei
(Changchun Yatai)
He Xi
(Heilongjiang Litian)
He Xiaoqiang
(Beijing Guoan)
He Xin
(Chengdu Better City)
He Xinjie
(Guangzhou)
He Yupeng
(Dalian Aerbin)
Heng Liu
(Zibo Cuju)
Heng Zhou
(Wuhan Three Towns)
Hong Gui
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Hong Li
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Hongbo Yin
(Hebei CFFC)
Hongchen Lü
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Hongjiang Zhang
(Zibo Cuju)
Hongjun Shi
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Hongliang Wang
(Shanghai Shenhua)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9