Főoldal » Focisták » Kína focistái

Kínai focisták listája

Kínai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Lu Zhang
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Lu Zhang
(Tianjin Quanjian)
Luo Andong
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Luo Hao
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Luo Shipeng
(Hebei CFFC)
Lü Jiahao
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Lü Peng
(Beijing Guoan)
Lü Wenjun
(Shanghai East Asia)
Ma Junliang
(Guangzhou R&F)
Ma Xingyu
(Henan Jianye)
Ma Yangyang
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Ma Zhen
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Mai Jiajian
(Guangzhou R&F)
Mai Sijing
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Maimaitiyili Bali
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Mao Haoyu
(Tianjin Teda)
Mao Kaiyu
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Mao Shiming
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Mehmud
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Mei Fang
(Guangzhou)
Men Yang
(Yunnan Feihu)
Mengqi Zhang
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Mewlan Musa
(Jilin Baijia)
Miao Tang
(Guangzhou R&F)
Min Cui
(Shenzhen)
Mincheng Yuan
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Ming Miao
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Mingfei Hu
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Mingjian Zhao
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Mingyang Du
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Minjie Fu
(Yanbian Funde)
Minwei Zhan
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Mirdan Ablikim
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Mirza'ekber Alimjan
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Mou Li
(Qingdao Jonoon)
Mouyi Cheng
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Mu Qianyu
(Liaoning Hongyun)
Mu Yiming
(Tubize)
Mu Yongjie
(Sriwijaya)
Muzepper Mirahmetjan
(Shanghai East Asia)
Nan Yunqi
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Nie Meng
(Shanghai East Asia)
Ning An
(R&F)
Ning Jiang
(Hebei CFFC)
Ning Li
(Dalian Transcendence)
Ning Lu
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Ning Weichen
(Beijing Guoan)
Ningning Xia
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Niu Ziyi
(Henan Jianye)
Nuali Zimin
(Sichuan)
Nurmemet Tursun
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Palmanjan Kyum
(Guangzhou)
Pan Chaoran
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Pan Wang
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Pang Chengtai
(Qingdao Jonoon)
Pei Chensong
(Hainan Seamen)
Peipei Fan
(Dalian Transcendence)
Peng Cui
(Shandong Luneng)
Peng Han
(Guizhou Renhe)
Peng Li
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Peng Liedong
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Peng Liu
(Guizhou Renhe)
Peng Peng
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Peng Ren
(Changchun Yatai)
Peng Rui
(Tianjin Teda)
Peng Sheng
(Guizhou Renhe)
Peng Wang
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Peng Wang
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Peng Wu
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Peng Zhao
(Qingdao Jonoon)
Pengchao Zu
(Shenzhen)
Pengfei Han
(Wuhan Zall)
Pengfei Mou
(Guizhou Renhe)
Pengxiang Jin
(Beijing Guoan)
Piao Quan
(Yanbian Beiguo)
Piao Wanzhe
(Yanbian Beiguo)
Pin Lü
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Pu Yang
(Beijing Guoan)
Puliang Shao
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Qi An
(Changchun Yatai)
Qi Wang
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Qi Yuxi
(Jiangsu Suning)
Qian Changjie
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Qian Yumiao
(Tianjin Teda)
Qian Yun
(Shanghai Shenxin)
Qiang Hao
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Qiang Li
(Shenzhen)
Qiang Yang
(Zhejiang Yiteng)
Qiao Wang
(Liaoning Hongyun)
Qiming Zhou
(Tianjin Teda)
Qin Sheng
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Qing Liu
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Qing Wu
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Qing Xu
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)

Qingshen Zeng
(Vejle Boldklub)
Qingsong Han
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Qipeng Yang
(Tianjin Teda)
Qiu Lingfeng
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Qiuming Wang
(Hebei CFFC)
Qu Cheng
(Sichuan Longfor)
Quan Heng
(Dalian Transcendence)
Quan Lei
(Shenyang Urban)
Quan Longhai
(Qingdao Jonoon)
Quan Zhu
(Yanbian Funde)
Ren Cui
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Ren Wei
(Hebei CFFC)
Ren Xinglong
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Renliang Feng
(Guizhou Renhe)
Rentian Hu
(Hebei CFFC)
Rifu Liang
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
Rongze Han
(Shandong Luneng)
Ruan Jun
(Sichuan)
Ruan Yang
(Sporting CP II)
Ruan Zhexiang
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Rui Cheng
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Rui Li
(Guangzhou R&F)
Rui Yu
(Shanghai East Asia)
Runshan Ding
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Ruofan Liu
(Tianjin Teda)
Senwen Luo
(Hebei CFFC)
Shan Huanhuan
(Dalian Aerbin)
Shan Pengfei
(Dalian Aerbin)
Shan Xialu
(Sichuan)
Shang Li
(Changchun Yatai)
Shangkun Liu
(Wuhan Zall)
Shangkun Teng
(Tianjin Teda)
Shanping Yang
(Dalian Aerbin)
Shantao Mou
(Villarrobledo)
Shao Shuai
(Guizhou Renhe)
Shaoshun Feng
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Shen Jun
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Shen Tianfeng
(Guizhou Renhe)
Sheng Jun
(Dalian Transcendence)
Sheng Liu
(Meizhou Meixian Techand)
Sheng Shuo
(Jilin Baijia)
Shenjiong Qiu
(Guangdong Southern Tigers)
Sherzat Asanjan
(Shenyang Urban)
Shewket Yalqun
(Xinjiang Tianshan)
Shi Chenglong
(Henan Jianye)
Shi Hanchen
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Shi Jun
(Young Boys)
Shi Ke
(Shanghai East Asia)
Shi Tang
(Guangzhou)
Shi Xiaodong
(Shanghai East Asia)
Shi Zhao
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Shi Zhe
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Shibo Huang
(Zhejiang Greentown)
Shihao Piao
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Shihao Wei
(Guangzhou)
Shilin Sun
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Shirmemet Ali
(Henan Jianye)
Shiwei Che
(Tianjin Teda)
Shiyu Zhu
(Shenyang Urban)
Shiyuan Yang
(Shanghai East Asia)
Shizhou Li
(Zhejiang Yiteng)
Shoubo Sun
(Wuhan Zall)
Shouting Wang
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Shuai Li
(Shanghai Shenhua)
Shuai Li
(Heilongjiang Litian)
Shuai Pei
(Shenzhen)
Shuai Shao
(Changchun Yatai)
Shuai Yang
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Shuai Yu
(Nei Mongol Zhongyou)
Shuai Zhang
(Beijing Guoan)
Shuai Zhang
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Shuang Zhang
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Shuo An
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Shuo Wen
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Shuo Zhang
(Tianjin Quanjian)
Sinan Zhou
(Liaoning Hongyun)
Sipeng Zhang
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Song Bo
(Yinchuan Helanshan)
Song Guo
(Shijiazhuang Ever Bright)
Song Jian
(Yanbian Beiguo)
Song Mingtian
(Qingdao Jonoon)
Song Nan
(Bucheon 1995)
Song Wang
(Jiangsu Suning)
Song Wenjie
(Guangzhou R&F)
Song Xiaoyu
(Dalian Boyang)
Song Xicun
(Jilin Baijia)
Song Yue
(Tianjin Teda)
Song Zhang
(Zhejiang Yiteng)
Song Zhiwei
(Wuhan Zall)
Songtao Zhou
(Yanbian Funde)
Songyi Li
(Guangzhou R&F)
Su Yang
(Rangers FC)
Sun Bernard
(Gimnastic)
Sun Bo
(Dalian Aerbin)
Sun Enming
(Nantong Zhiyun)
Sun Guowen
(Dalian Aerbin)
Sun Jungang
(Shanghai East Asia)
Sun Ke
(Shenzhen)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7