Főoldal » Focisták » Hollandia focistái

Holland focisták listája

Holland játékosok ABC sorrendben

Wesley Zonneveld
(Rijnsburgse)
Wessel Barendregt
(Barendrecht)
Wessel Been
(Amsterdamsche)
Wessel Blankespoor
(Rijnsburgse)
Wessel Boer
(Koninklijke)
Wessel Bosman
(Veensche Boys)
Wessel de Krom
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wessel den Bok
(TOP Oss Amateurs)
Wessel Franssen
(Groene Ster)
Wessel Kooy
(Utrecht II)
Wessel Kuhn
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Wessel Meiring
(Sportlust '46)
Wessel Ronckers
(Susteren)
Wessel Speel
(Utrecht II)
Wessel Stuyt
(RKAV Volendam)
Wessel van de Horst
(De Treffers)
Wessel van Esch
(Den Bosch)
Wessel Wensink
(Silvolde)
Wieger Sietsma
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Wietse van Diepen
(De Zouaven)
Wilfred Bouma
(PSV Eindhoven)
Wiljan Pluim
(Willem II)
Will Koops
(WKE Emmen)
Will Spreeuwenberg
(Wittenhorst)
Willem Beuk
(Ido-Ambacht)
Willem Beuk
(SJC Noordwijk)
Willem Bout
(Eemdijk)
Willem de Boer
(Buitenpost)
Willem de Groot
(Eindhoven)
Willem den Dekker
(De Treffers)
Willem Heijnen
(Wittenhorst)
Willem Huizing
(Harkemase)
Willem Jan Thijssen
(Groene Ster)
Willem Lanjouw
(Hardenberg)
Willem Scheerens
(Amsterdamsche)
Willem Schonenberg
(Rijnvogels)
William Jansen
(DOS Kampen)
William Troost-Ekong
(PAOK Saloniki)
Willy Overtoom
(Zulte-Waregem)
Wilshon Lima
(Barendrecht)
Wim Bokila
(Achilles '29)
Wim de Vries
(Buitenpost)
Wimilio Vink
(Spakenburg)
Winand Bechan
(Nyíregyháza)
Winston Luijs
(Sint Bavo)
Wout Barten
(Gemert)
Wout Blasman
(Silvolde)
Wout Brama
(Twente)
Wout Droste
(Akranes)
Wout Meulemans
(Amsterdamsche)
Wout Neelen
(Ido-Ambacht)
Wout Weghorst
(Hoffenheim)
Wouter Agterberg
(Montfoort)
Wouter Bloem
(Winsum)
Wouter Bout
(Eemdijk)
Wouter Ebbers
(Silvolde)
Wouter Goes
(Alkmaar)
Wouter Gudde
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Wouter Haarmans
(Koninklijke)
Wouter Kennemans
(USV Hercules)
Wouter Korteweg
(Kozakken Boys)
Wouter Lamers
(Dijkse Boys)
Wouter Lankheet
(Bon Boys)
Wouter Marinus
(Differdange)
Wouter op den Camp
(Blauw Geel '38)
Wouter Prins
(Groningen)
Wouter Sibon
(FC Emmen)
Wouter van Vark
(Marvilde)
Wouter Vente
(Huizen)
Wouter Verstraaten
(Achilles Veen)
Wouter Weusthof
(Quick '20)
Xamm Flemming
(Ajax Amateurs)
Xander Engels
(OFC Oostzaan)
Xander Scheepens
(RKVV Best Vooruit)
Xander Severina
(Partizan)
Xander van den Berg
(Koninklijke)
Xandro Schenk
(De Graafschap)
Xavello Druiventak
(Tauras Taurage)
Xavi Simons
(RB Leipzig)
Xavi van Elsbroek
(SJC Noordwijk)
Xavi Woudstra
(Heerenveen)
Xavier Mbuyamba
(Volendam)
Xavier Mous
(Heerenveen)
Xavier van Dijk
(Genemuiden)
Yaël Gil y Muinos
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Yaël Liesdek
(Telstar)
Yaell Samson
(Utrecht II)
Yahcuroo Roemer
(Voluntari)
Yaid Marhoum
(Heracles)
Yander Zandbergen
(Flevo Boys)
Yanilio de Nooijer
(Karmiotissa)
Yannic Augustinus
(Rijnvogels)
Yannick Bouw
(Eemdijk)
Yannick de Wit
(FC Emmen)
Yannick Eduardo
(RB Leipzig)
Yannick Heskamp
(Quick '20)
Yannick Kaluzi
(Staphorst)
Yannick Keijser
(Den Bosch)
Yannick Lier
(Staphorst)
Yarick Dorst
(Ido-Ambacht)
Yarimo Janzen
(Ajax Amateurs)
Yarrik van Breukelen
(Sportlust '46)
Yasin Kurt
(Veensche Boys)
Yasin Mazlum
(Westlandia)
Yasin Ouja
(Kloetinge)
Yasin Poyraz
(Tekirova)
Yassin Hamdi
(De Treffers)
Yassin Kaabouni
(Ter Leede)
Yassin Nasser
(Blauw Geel '38)
Yassin Oukili
(Waalwijk)
Yassine Azzagari
(Eindhoven)
Yassine Belghar
(Sliedrecht)
Yassine Bouchnafa
(Koninklijke)
Yassine Manar
(Be Quick '28)
Yassine Tekfaoui
(Ijsselmeervogels)
Yassine Zakir
(Metaloglobus)
Yener Arica
(Adanaspor)
Yeremiah Davids
(Purmersteijn)
Yesin van der Pluijm
(One Knoxville)
Yevghenny Marceli
(Blauw Geel '38)
Yilber Haverslag
(Excelsior '31)
Ymanuel Hurkmans
(Blauw Geel '38)
Yme Meier
(Hardenberg)
Yoël van den Ban
(Alkmaar U19)
Yoëll Henssen
(Groene Ster)
Yoell van Nieff
(Mumbai City)
Yoeri Mijnheer
(Staphorst)
Yorben Aronds
(Blauw Wit '34)
Yorben Bus
(RKSV Cluzona)
Yordi Teijsse
(Kozakken Boys)