Holland focisták listája
Holland játékosok ABC sorrendben
Tony Alberda
(Hardenberg)
(Hardenberg)
Tony de Groot
(OSS '20)
(OSS '20)
Tony Tol
(JOS Watergraafsmeer)
(JOS Watergraafsmeer)
Toon Barten
(Erp)
(Erp)
Toon Jochems
(RKSV Cluzona)
(RKSV Cluzona)
Toon van der Heijden
(Avanti '31)
(Avanti '31)
Toon Zwetsloot
(Lisse)
(Lisse)
Toontje van Beers
(Groen Wit '62)
(Groen Wit '62)
Torino Hunte
(De Treffers)
(De Treffers)
Toshio Lake
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Toufik Faraouni
(Assen)
(Assen)
Trecy Kapata
(SJC Noordwijk)
(SJC Noordwijk)
Tren Drexhage
(Barendrecht)
(Barendrecht)
Trevon Akello
(Koninklijke)
(Koninklijke)
Trevor David
(Top Oss)
(Top Oss)
Trevor Doornbusch
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Tristan Buis
(Ajax Amateurs)
(Ajax Amateurs)
Tristan Croes
(Maassluis)
(Maassluis)
Tristan Dekker
(Venlo)
(Venlo)
Tristan Gooijer
(Ajax II)
(Ajax II)
Tristan Kuijsten
(Alkmaar)
(Alkmaar)
Tristan Slootbeek
(Lisse)
(Lisse)
Tristan van Gilst
(De Graafschap)
(De Graafschap)
Tristan van Hoogdalem
(Meerssen)
(Meerssen)
Tristan van Rijn
(Bon Boys)
(Bon Boys)
Tristan van Weeren
(SJC Noordwijk)
(SJC Noordwijk)
Tristan Wallet
(Scherpenzeel)
(Scherpenzeel)
Tristen Kroeze
(Huizen)
(Huizen)
Troy Moses
(Feyenoord U19)
(Feyenoord U19)
Troy Salomons
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
Trumaine Balrak
(TEC)
(TEC)
Trustin van't Loo
(Heerenveen)
(Heerenveen)
Tuana Özdemir
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Tufan Koca
(UDI '19)
(UDI '19)
Tufan Özbozkurt
(TEC)
(TEC)
Turan Tuzlacik
(Keciörengücü)
(Keciörengücü)
Turgay Sener
(Amsterdamsche)
(Amsterdamsche)
Twan Bakker
(Ido-Ambacht)
(Ido-Ambacht)
Twan Berends
(Hoogeveen)
(Hoogeveen)
Twan Demin
(UNA)
(UNA)
Twan Knul
(DOS Kampen)
(DOS Kampen)
Twan Kohlberg
(OFC Oostzaan)
(OFC Oostzaan)
Twan Kuiper
(Maassluis)
(Maassluis)
Twan Roex
(Roda)
(Roda)
Twan Roex
(RKSV Bekkerveld)
(RKSV Bekkerveld)
Twan Smits
(De Treffers)
(De Treffers)
Twan van den Luitgaarden
(Mierlo-Hout)
(Mierlo-Hout)
Twan van der Zeeuw
(Almere City II)
(Almere City II)
Twan van Meerten
(FC's-Gravenzande)
(FC's-Gravenzande)
Twan Verdel
(TOGB)
(TOGB)
Twan Verswijveren
(DEM)
(DEM)
Twan Visser
(MVV)
(MVV)
Tygo de Berg
(Jodan Boys)
(Jodan Boys)
Tygo Kersten
(OSS '20)
(OSS '20)
Tygo Land
(PSV Eindhoven)
(PSV Eindhoven)
Tyrell Malacia
(Manchester United)
(Manchester United)
Tyrell Tearr
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Tyrese Asante
(Den Haag)
(Den Haag)
Tyrese Gemert
(Telstar)
(Telstar)
Tyrese Noslin
(Almere City II)
(Almere City II)
Tyrese Simons
(Eindhoven)
(Eindhoven)
Tyrese van der Jagt
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Tyrique Mercera
(Cambuur)
(Cambuur)
Tyrone Conraad
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
(Meizhou Meixian Hakka)
Tyrone Fonfille
(Nijkerk)
(Nijkerk)
Tyrone Owusu
(Quick Boys)
(Quick Boys)
Tyronne Ebuehi
(Empoli)
(Empoli)
Tyson Dos Santos
(Sneek)
(Sneek)
Ugur Altintas
(Kozakken Boys)
(Kozakken Boys)
Ugur Yildirim
(AGOVV)
(AGOVV)
Umran Bozbiyik
(De Treffers)
(De Treffers)
Urby Emanuelson
(Utrecht)
(Utrecht)
Ümran Zambak
(Kayserispor)
(Kayserispor)
Valdo Spencer
(Scheveningen)
(Scheveningen)
Valentijn Beck
(USV Hercules)
(USV Hercules)
Valentijn van Keulen
(Kloetinge)
(Kloetinge)
Valentino Vermeulen
(Willem II)
(Willem II)
Vasco Lo Ning Hing
(Volendam II)
(Volendam II)
Veirano Slager
(Ajax Amateurs)
(Ajax Amateurs)
Venitchio Sint
(Ajax II)
(Ajax II)
Vernon Addo
(Lecce U19)
(Lecce U19)
Veron Knol
(Xerxes)
(Xerxes)
Vicente Besuijen
(FC Emmen)
(FC Emmen)
Victor de Blok
(Brielle)
(Brielle)
Victor Schipholt
(Sint Bavo)
(Sint Bavo)
Victor Stenzler
(Ido-Ambacht)
(Ido-Ambacht)
Victor Timmers
(Waalwijk)
(Waalwijk)
Victor van den Bogert
(Den Bosch)
(Den Bosch)
Victor van der Linde
(Sint Bavo)
(Sint Bavo)
Victor van Monfort
(Volendam II)
(Volendam II)
Vieri Kotzebue
(Den Bosch)
(Den Bosch)
Viggo Koeleman
(Roda '46)
(Roda '46)
Vinay Saltani
(AWC)
(AWC)
Vince de Kwant
(Koninklijke)
(Koninklijke)
Vince Duits
(Blauw Geel '38)
(Blauw Geel '38)
Vince Gino Dekker
(Spakenburg)
(Spakenburg)
Vince Kohl
(Xerxes)
(Xerxes)
Vince van den Anker
(Berkum)
(Berkum)
Vince van der Knaap
(Westlandia)
(Westlandia)
Vince van Dongen
(Ido-Ambacht)
(Ido-Ambacht)
Vincent Ammerlaan
(Ter Leede)
(Ter Leede)
Vincent Bartholomeus
(Marvilde)
(Marvilde)
Vincent Bogaerts
(UNA)
(UNA)
Vincent Gijse
(RKSV Cluzona)
(RKSV Cluzona)
Vincent Jansen
(Heeze)
(Heeze)
Vincent Janssen
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Vincent Muis
(USV Hercules)
(USV Hercules)
Vincent Noordam
(Rijnvogels)
(Rijnvogels)
Vincent Pichel
(Cambuur)
(Cambuur)
Vincent Regeling
(Telstar)
(Telstar)
Vincent Schippers
(Maassluis)
(Maassluis)
Vincent Schmidt
(Excelsior '31)
(Excelsior '31)
Vincent Tel
(USV Hercules)
(USV Hercules)
Vincent ter Burg
(Putten)
(Putten)
Vincent van Beek
(TEC)
(TEC)
Vincent van den Berg
(Maassluis)
(Maassluis)
Vincent van Dorp
(HV & CV Quick)
(HV & CV Quick)
Vincent Van Hoof
(Achilles Veen)
(Achilles Veen)
Vincent Verbond
(TOGB)
(TOGB)
Vincent Verheul
(SteDoCo)
(SteDoCo)
Vincent Vermeij
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Vincent Volkert
(Spakenburg)
(Spakenburg)
Vincent Weijl
(Amsterdamsche)
(Amsterdamsche)
Vincenzo Schep
(Ajax Amateurs)
(Ajax Amateurs)
Vinnie Vermeer
(TEC)
(TEC)
Virgil Deen
(Ajax Amateurs)
(Ajax Amateurs)
Virgil Koeiman
(Groen Wit '62)
(Groen Wit '62)
Virgil Misidjan
(Al Ta'ee)
(Al Ta'ee)
Virgil Smith
(JOS Watergraafsmeer)
(JOS Watergraafsmeer)
Virgil Tjin-Asjoe
(Scheveningen)
(Scheveningen)
Virgil Van Dijk
(Liverpool)
(Liverpool)
Virgilio Teixeira
(Den Haag)
(Den Haag)
Vito van Crooy
(Al Wehda)
(Al Wehda)
Vito Wormgoor
(Cambuur)
(Cambuur)
Vjekoslav Krezo
(Vlissingen)
(Vlissingen)
Vladimir Jozic
(Sint Bavo)
(Sint Bavo)
Vladislav Smirnov
(Capelle)
(Capelle)
Vlatko Lazic
(Lienden)
(Lienden)
Volken Huisman
(Flevo Boys)
(Flevo Boys)
Vurnon Anita
(Al Oruba)
(Al Oruba)
Wadi Daouameur
(Koninklijke)
(Koninklijke)
Wael Nasser
(Nuenen)
(Nuenen)
Wahid Shimeri
(Alcides)
(Alcides)
Wail Kada
(DTS Ede)
(DTS Ede)
Waleed Abdellah
(Volendam II)
(Volendam II)
Walid Hassoun
(TEC)
(TEC)
Walid Ould-Chikh
(Roda)
(Roda)
Walter Dias Nzasi
(Berkum)
(Berkum)
Walter Zomervrucht
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
Warner Hahn
(Kyoto Sanga)
(Kyoto Sanga)
Wassim Bouziane
(Alkmaar U19)
(Alkmaar U19)
Wassim Essanoussi
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Wellington Verloo
(Vitesse II)
(Vitesse II)
Werner van der Beek
(TEC)
(TEC)
Wesley Baarslag
(RKAV Volendam)
(RKAV Volendam)
Wesley Da Silva
(Capelle)
(Capelle)
Wesley de Klein
(Flevo Boys)
(Flevo Boys)
Wesley de Laat
(Nijkerk)
(Nijkerk)
Wesley de Ruiter
(Katwijk)
(Katwijk)
Wesley Deenen
(Oss)
(Oss)
Wesley Goeman
(Ter Leede)
(Ter Leede)
Wesley Haasnoot
(SJC Noordwijk)
(SJC Noordwijk)
Wesley Hansler
(ROHDA Raalte)
(ROHDA Raalte)
Wesley Hoedt
(Watford)
(Watford)
Wesley Meeuwsen
(SteDoCo)
(SteDoCo)
Wesley Meijer
(Flevo Boys)
(Flevo Boys)
Wesley Muit
(Sportlust '46)
(Sportlust '46)
Wesley Pollemans
(Capelle)
(Capelle)
Wesley Ruiter
(Putten)
(Putten)
Wesley Schors
(Hoensbroek)
(Hoensbroek)
Wesley Smits
(RKSV Cluzona)
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wesley Sneijder
(Al-Gharrafa)
(Al-Gharrafa)
Wesley Spieringhs
(Roda)
(Roda)
Wesley Storm
(Westlandia)
(Westlandia)
Wesley Swets
(GVV Unitas)
(GVV Unitas)
Wesley Tankink
(Sneek)
(Sneek)
Wesley van Dongen
(Uno Animo)
(Uno Animo)
Wesley van Houten
(Quick '20)
(Quick '20)
Wesley Verhoek
(Go Ahead Eagles)
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Wesley Zonneveld
(Rijnsburgse)
(Rijnsburgse)
Wessel Barendregt
(Barendrecht)
(Barendrecht)
Wessel Been
(Amsterdamsche)
(Amsterdamsche)
Wessel Blankespoor
(Rijnsburgse)
(Rijnsburgse)
Wessel Boer
(Koninklijke)
(Koninklijke)
Wessel Bosman
(Veensche Boys)
(Veensche Boys)
Wessel Dammers
(Randers)
(Randers)
Wessel de Krom
(RKSV Cluzona)
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wessel den Bok
(TOP Oss Amateurs)
(TOP Oss Amateurs)
Wessel Franssen
(Groene Ster)
(Groene Ster)
Wessel Kooy
(Utrecht II)
(Utrecht II)
Wessel Kuhn
(PSV Eindhoven II)
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Wessel Meiring
(Sportlust '46)
(Sportlust '46)
Wessel Ronckers
(Susteren)
(Susteren)
Wessel Speel
(Utrecht II)
(Utrecht II)
Wessel Sprangers
(Dongen)
(Dongen)
Wessel Stuyt
(RKAV Volendam)
(RKAV Volendam)
Wessel van de Horst
(De Treffers)
(De Treffers)
Wessel van der Galiën
(VEV '67)
(VEV '67)
Wessel van Esch
(Den Bosch)
(Den Bosch)
Wessel Wensink
(Silvolde)
(Silvolde)