Főoldal » Focisták » Hollandia focistái

Holland focisták listája

Holland játékosok ABC sorrendben

Willem den Dekker
(De Treffers)
Willem Heijnen
(Wittenhorst)
Willem Huizing
(Harkemase)
Willem Jan Thijssen
(Groene Ster)
Willem Lanjouw
(Hardenberg)
Willem Scheerens
(Amsterdamsche)
Willem Schonenberg
(Rijnvogels)
William Jansen
(DOS Kampen)
Willy Overtoom
(Zulte-Waregem)
Wilshon Lima
(Barendrecht)
Wim Bokila
(Achilles '29)
Wim de Vries
(Buitenpost)
Wimilio Vink
(Spakenburg)
Winand Bechan
(Nyíregyháza)
Winston Luijs
(Sint Bavo)
Wout Barten
(Gemert)
Wout Blasman
(Silvolde)
Wout Brama
(Twente)
Wout Droste
(Akranes)
Wout Meulemans
(Amsterdamsche)
Wout Neelen
(Ido-Ambacht)
Wout Weghorst
(Manchester United)
Wouter Agterberg
(Montfoort)
Wouter Bloem
(Winsum)
Wouter Bout
(Eemdijk)
Wouter Ebbers
(Silvolde)
Wouter Goes
(Alkmaar)
Wouter Gudde
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Wouter Haarmans
(Koninklijke)
Wouter Kennemans
(USV Hercules)
Wouter Korteweg
(Kozakken Boys)
Wouter Lamers
(Dijkse Boys)
Wouter Marinus
(Differdange)
Wouter op den Camp
(Blauw Geel '38)
Wouter Rieken
(Barendrecht)
Wouter Sibon
(FC Emmen)
Wouter van Vark
(Marvilde)
Wouter Vente
(Huizen)
Wouter Verstraaten
(Achilles Veen)
Wouter Weusthof
(Quick '20)
Xamm Flemming
(Ajax Amateurs)
Xander Scheepens
(RKVV Best Vooruit)
Xander Severina
(Den Haag)
Xandro Schenk
(De Graafschap)
Xavi Simons
(PSV Eindhoven)
Xavier Mbuyamba
(Volendam)
Xavier Mous
(Heerenveen)
Yaël Gil y Muinos
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Yaël Liesdek
(Telstar)
Yander Zandbergen
(Flevo Boys)
Yanick van Osch
(Fortuna Sittard)
Yanilio de Nooijer
(Karmiotissa)
Yannic Augustinus
(Rijnvogels)
Yannick de Wit
(FC Emmen)
Yannick Heskamp
(Quick '20)
Yannick Kaluzi
(Staphorst)
Yannick Leliendal
(Utrecht II)
Yannick Lier
(Staphorst)
Yannick Wilschut
(Oxford United)
Yarick Dorst
(Ido-Ambacht)
Yarimo Janzen
(Ajax Amateurs)
Yarrik van Breukelen
(Sportlust '46)
Yasin Mazlum
(Westlandia)
Yasin Ouja
(Ido-Ambacht)
Yasin Poyraz
(Tekirova)
Yassin Kaabouni
(Ter Leede)
Yassin Nasser
(Blauw Geel '38)
Yassin Oukili
(Waalwijk)
Yassine Azzagari
(Eindhoven)
Yassine Belghar
(Sliedrecht)
Yassine Manar
(Be Quick '28)
Yassine Tekfaoui
(Ijsselmeervogels)
Yassine Zakir
(Metaloglobus)
Yener Arica
(Adanaspor)
Yesin van der Pluijm
(Colorado Springs)
Yevghenny Marceli
(Blauw Geel '38)
Yilber Haverslag
(Excelsior '31)
Ymanuel Hurkmans
(Blauw Geel '38)
Yme Meier
(Hardenberg)
Yoëll Henssen
(Groene Ster)
Yoell van Nieff
(Puskás Akadémia)
Yoeri Mijnheer
(Staphorst)
Yorben Bus
(RKSV Cluzona)
Yordi Teijsse
(Kozakken Boys)
Yorik Meijer
(CSV Apeldoorn)
Yorik van Deelen
(Barendrecht)
Yorno Vork
(Montfoort)
Younes Zakir
(Vitesse II)
Youness Mokhtar
(Den Haag)
Youp Kok
(Berkum)
Youp van der Weijde
(Sportlust '46)
Youri Coolen
(HSC '21)
Youri Duisterhof
(Sportlust '46)
Youri Habing
(Athlone)
Youri Jeurissen
(Susteren)
Youri Koelewijn
(Spakenburg)
Youri Loen
(Mosta)
Youri Roseboom
(Eindhoven)
Youri Schoonderwaldt
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Youri Traets
(Capelle)
Youri Verschoor
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
Youssef Chida
(Dijkse Boys)
Youssef El Abdallaoui
(Amsterdamsche)
Youssef El Baouchi
(SJC Noordwijk)
Youssef el Baouchi
(Westlandia)
Youssef El Bouaazzati
(USV Hercules)
Youssef El Kachati
(Quick Boys)
Youssef Massaoudi
(Rijnvogels)
Youssouf Blel
(Ijsselmeervogels)
Yumé Ramos
(Flevo Boys)
Yunus Efe
(Lienden)
Yuri Cornelisse
(Den Haag)
Yuri Westhoff
(FC's-Gravenzande)
Yuris Rose
(Cambuur)
Yusuf Altunel
(Dijkse Boys)
Yusuf Barasi
(Alkmaar II)
Yusuf Bile
(HV & CV Quick)
Yuval Checkley
(Sportlust '46)
Yuya Ikeshita
(Utrecht II)
Yvo van Engelen
(Rosmalen)
Zackaria Doumajd
(USV Hercules)
Zaid Akachar
(Groene Ster)
Zain Moghal
(Achilles Veen)
Zakaria Bourik
(ASV De Dijk)
Zakaria Eddahchouri
(Koninklijke)
Zakaria el Biyar
(Ajax Amateurs)
Zakaria Issarti
(Sportlust '46)