Holland focisták listája
Holland játékosok ABC sorrendben
Roald Heerkens
(Jodan Boys)
(Jodan Boys)
Roald van Hout
(UDI '19)
(UDI '19)
Roan van der Plaat
(Heerenveen)
(Heerenveen)
Rob Buter
(Putten)
(Putten)
Rob Deiman
(Staphorst)
(Staphorst)
Rob Diderik
(Nijkerk)
(Nijkerk)
Rob Dietvorst
(Halsteren)
(Halsteren)
Rob Dijkstra
(Buitenpost)
(Buitenpost)
Rob Keuken
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Rob Knul
(Huizen)
(Huizen)
Rob Mijnheer
(Staphorst)
(Staphorst)
Rob Overvliet
(Rijnsburgse)
(Rijnsburgse)
Rob Penders
(NAC Breda)
(NAC Breda)
Rob Rietveld
(AFC II)
(AFC II)
Rob Roovers
(Dongen)
(Dongen)
Rob Schokker
(Drachtster)
(Drachtster)
Rob Terwint
(EVV)
(EVV)
Rob Tol
(Volendam)
(Volendam)
Rob van Boekel
(UNA)
(UNA)
Rob van Bunderen
(Harkemase)
(Harkemase)
Rob van de Ven
(HVCH)
(HVCH)
Rob van der Leij
(Hardenberg)
(Hardenberg)
Rob van der Zanden
(Volkel)
(Volkel)
Rob van Dijk
(Utrecht)
(Utrecht)
Rob van Raay
(Cuijk)
(Cuijk)
Rob van Sonsbeek
(OSS '20)
(OSS '20)
Rob Wielaert
(Melbourne City)
(Melbourne City)
Rob Zandbergen
(Rijnsburgse)
(Rijnsburgse)
Rob Zanders
(Wittenhorst)
(Wittenhorst)
Rob Zegers
(Cuijk)
(Cuijk)
Robbert Born
(Marvilde)
(Marvilde)
Robbert de Vos
(FC Emmen)
(FC Emmen)
Robbert Olijfveld
(Barendrecht)
(Barendrecht)
Robbert Schilder
(Amsterdamsche)
(Amsterdamsche)
Robbert Smit
(HSC '21)
(HSC '21)
Robbert Susan
(Katwijk)
(Katwijk)
Robbert Te Loeke
(Plymouth)
(Plymouth)
Robbert van der Post
(ARC)
(ARC)
Robbert van Eijden
(Jubbega)
(Jubbega)
Robbie de Nooijer
(SVOD '22)
(SVOD '22)
Robbin Ruiter
(Nordsjaelland)
(Nordsjaelland)
Robbin Weijenberg
(Go Ahead Eagles)
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Robby Holder
(TEC)
(TEC)
Robby Ndefe
(Waalwijk)
(Waalwijk)
Robby van de Wetering
(Sliedrecht)
(Sliedrecht)
Robert Boes
(Genemuiden)
(Genemuiden)
Robert Braber
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Robert Groot
(ADO '20)
(ADO '20)
Robert Guerain
(Almere City)
(Almere City)
Robert Hamming
(Hoogezand)
(Hoogezand)
Robert Klaasen
(Venlo)
(Venlo)
Robert Kuijpers
(Den Hoorn)
(Den Hoorn)
Robert Mutzers
(GVV Unitas)
(GVV Unitas)
Robert Mühren
(Volendam)
(Volendam)
Robert Redder
(Staphorst)
(Staphorst)
Robert Riezebos
(Genemuiden)
(Genemuiden)
Robert Roosen
(Dongen)
(Dongen)
Robert Schutz
(HVV Hollandia)
(HVV Hollandia)
Robert Steemers
(Ter Leede)
(Ter Leede)
Robert Stelpstra
(Harkemase)
(Harkemase)
Robert Talens
(Assen)
(Assen)
Robert van 't Foort
(GVVV)
(GVVV)
Robert van Boxel
(Lisse)
(Lisse)
Robert van Koesveld
(Scheveningen)
(Scheveningen)
Robert Veld
(Vroomshoopse Boys)
(Vroomshoopse Boys)
Robert Verschraagen
(ASV De Dijk)
(ASV De Dijk)
Robert Wilens
(Excelsior '31)
(Excelsior '31)
Robert Willemse
(Venray)
(Venray)
Robert Zaalman
(Alverna)
(Alverna)
Robert Zwinkels
(Den Haag)
(Den Haag)
Robin Boots
(Kampong)
(Kampong)
Robin Buwalda
(Mariehamn)
(Mariehamn)
Robin Custers
(Cuijk)
(Cuijk)
Robin Damen
(Kozakken Boys)
(Kozakken Boys)
Robin de Man
(Dongen)
(Dongen)
Robin Demeijer
(Sportlust '46)
(Sportlust '46)
Robin Drenthen
(Vroomshoopse Boys)
(Vroomshoopse Boys)
Robin Driesse
(Barendrecht)
(Barendrecht)
Robin Duiven
(PSV Eindhoven U19)
(PSV Eindhoven U19)
Robin Eindhoven
(Koninklijke)
(Koninklijke)
Robin Faber
(DZC '68)
(DZC '68)
Robin Franken
(DTS Ede)
(DTS Ede)
Robin Gort
(Urk)
(Urk)
Robin Hofman
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
Robin Hoogstra
(Fortuna Wormerveer)
(Fortuna Wormerveer)
Robin Huisman de Jong
(Buitenpost)
(Buitenpost)
Robin Jalving
(Heracles)
(Heracles)
Robin Janssen
(De Treffers)
(De Treffers)
Robin Katier
(HSC '21)
(HSC '21)
Robin Lathouwers
(Venlo)
(Venlo)
Robin Lauwers
(Fremad Amager)
(Fremad Amager)
Robin Mulder
(GVVV)
(GVVV)
Robin Mulder
(DOS Kampen)
(DOS Kampen)
Robin Polley
(Telstar)
(Telstar)
Robin Propper
(Twente)
(Twente)
Robin Rijckenberg
(Flevo Boys)
(Flevo Boys)
Robin Rijnders
(NWC)
(NWC)
Robin Roefs
(Nijmegen)
(Nijmegen)
Robin Schakenraad
(Avanti '31)
(Avanti '31)
Robin Schoonbrood
(Roda)
(Roda)
Robin Schouten
(FC Emmen)
(FC Emmen)
Robin Schulte
(Katwijk)
(Katwijk)
Robin Segers
(GVVV)
(GVVV)
Robin Steffens
(Leidschendam)
(Leidschendam)
Robin Taal
(MASV)
(MASV)
Robin van den Bor
(Eemdijk)
(Eemdijk)
Robin van den Brom
(Nijkerk)
(Nijkerk)
Robin van der Ende
(Maassluis)
(Maassluis)
Robin van der Meer
(Rijnsburgse)
(Rijnsburgse)
Robin van der Zwet
(Lisse)
(Lisse)
Robin van Hout
(Fortuna Sittard)
(Fortuna Sittard)
Robin van Iersel
(UNA)
(UNA)
Robin van Nijnatten
(Halsteren)
(Halsteren)
Robin van Noordenburg
(Jubbega)
(Jubbega)
Robin van Persie
(Feyenoord)
(Feyenoord)
Robin van Schieveen
(MASV)
(MASV)
Robin van Straaten
(Scheveningen)
(Scheveningen)
Robin Voets
(Blauw Geel '38)
(Blauw Geel '38)
Robin Zuidema
(Flevo Boys)
(Flevo Boys)
Robin Zwartjens
(Spakenburg)
(Spakenburg)
Robyn Esajas
(Den Haag)
(Den Haag)
Rochdi Achenteh
(Kozakken Boys)
(Kozakken Boys)
Roderick Gielisse
(Rijnsburgse)
(Rijnsburgse)
Roderick Meinema
(HV & CV Quick)
(HV & CV Quick)
Rodney Antwi
(Hibernians)
(Hibernians)
Rodney Huijgen
(Sliedrecht)
(Sliedrecht)
Rodney Kemp
(Go Ahead Eagles)
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Rodney Klooster
(TEC)
(TEC)
Rodney Kongolo
(Roda)
(Roda)
Rodney Rosink
(Flevo Boys)
(Flevo Boys)
Rodney Smorenberg
(Volendam)
(Volendam)
Rodney Sneijder
(Utrecht II)
(Utrecht II)
Rodney Ubbergen
(DOVO)
(DOVO)
Rodny Hofman
(DOVO)
(DOVO)
Rody Buitenhuis
(Veensche Boys)
(Veensche Boys)
Rody de Boer
(Aalborg)
(Aalborg)
Roel Brouwers
(Roda)
(Roda)
Roel Cornelissen
(Venray)
(Venray)
Roel de Goede
(Lisse)
(Lisse)
Roel de Kruijk
(Achilles Veen)
(Achilles Veen)
Roel Gebbinck
(Silvolde)
(Silvolde)
Roel Janssen
(Venlo)
(Venlo)
Roel Kamphorst
(Bennekom)
(Bennekom)
Roel Kuilder
(TOP Oss Amateurs)
(TOP Oss Amateurs)
Roel Schirra
(EVV)
(EVV)
Roel Schouten
(Erp)
(Erp)
Roel Stoffels
(Haaglandia)
(Haaglandia)
Roel van Balsfoort
(Rosmalen)
(Rosmalen)
Roel van de Sande
(Rosmalen)
(Rosmalen)
Roel van der Meulen
(Harkemase)
(Harkemase)
Roel Van Erp
(Deso - Van der Horst)
(Deso - Van der Horst)
Roel Van Hemert
(Visé)
(Visé)
Roelof de Groot
(VVOG)
(VVOG)
Roelof De Jong
(Harkemase)
(Harkemase)
Roelof Strikwerda
(Flevo Boys)
(Flevo Boys)
Rogier Benschop
(USV Hercules)
(USV Hercules)
Rogier Gerritsen
(Bennekom)
(Bennekom)
Rogier Krohne
(FC Emmen)
(FC Emmen)
Rogier Meijer
(De Graafschap)
(De Graafschap)
Rogier Molhoek
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Rogier van Gogh
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Rogier Veenstra
(Kloetinge)
(Kloetinge)
Rogier Wissink
(Amsterdamsche)
(Amsterdamsche)
Rohat Agca
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
(Icel Idmanyurdu Spor)
Roi Momo
(OFC Oostzaan)
(OFC Oostzaan)
Roland Alberg
(MVV)
(MVV)
Roland Baas
(DVS '33)
(DVS '33)
Roland Bergkamp
(Katwijk)
(Katwijk)
Rolf Dijk
(Buitenpost)
(Buitenpost)
Rolf Hazelaar
(SDO)
(SDO)
Rolf Hazenberg
(VEV '67)
(VEV '67)
Rollins Nonato
(Al Fujairah)
(Al Fujairah)
Roly Bonevacia
(Melbourne Victory)
(Melbourne Victory)
Romain de Jong
(BOL)
(BOL)
Roman Talboom
(Dongen)
(Dongen)
Romano de Jonge
(Lisse)
(Lisse)
Romano Denneboom
(Lienden)
(Lienden)
Romano Postema
(Groningen)
(Groningen)
Romano van der Stoep
(Barendrecht)
(Barendrecht)
Romario Kortzorg
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Romario Sabajo
(Greenock Morton)
(Greenock Morton)
Rome-Jayden Owusu-Oduro
(Alkmaar)
(Alkmaar)
Romeo Castelen
(Venlo)
(Venlo)
Romeo Okonkwo
(Gemert)
(Gemert)
Romero Antonioli
(Sportlust '46)
(Sportlust '46)
Romero Regales
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Romi Mulder
(Xerxes)
(Xerxes)
Ron Janzen
(Flevo Boys)
(Flevo Boys)
Ron Mooibroek
(Hoogland)
(Hoogland)
Ron Naafs
(Quick '20)
(Quick '20)
Ron Rosenhart
(Swift)
(Swift)
Ron Scheffer
(ODIN '59)
(ODIN '59)
Ron Starmans
(Hoensbroek)
(Hoensbroek)
Ron Vlaar
(Alkmaar)
(Alkmaar)
Ronald Breinburg
(Rijnsburgse)
(Rijnsburgse)
Ronald de Koning
(RKVV Best Vooruit)
(RKVV Best Vooruit)
Ronald Koeman
(Telstar)
(Telstar)
Ronald van der Meer
(Sint Bavo)
(Sint Bavo)
Ronald Vlot
(GVV Unitas)
(GVV Unitas)