Főoldal » Focisták » Hollandia focistái

Holland focisták listája

Holland játékosok ABC sorrendben

Vincent Gijse
(RKSV Cluzona)
Vincent Janssen
(Monterrey)
Vincent Schmidt
(Excelsior '31)
Vincent Tel
(Rijnsburgse)
Vincent van Dorp
(HV & CV Quick)
Vincent Van Hoof
(Achilles Veen)
Vincent Vermeij
(Duisburg)
Vincent Volkert
(Koninklijke)
Vincent Weijl
(Amsterdamsche)
Vinnie Vermeer
(Eindhoven)
Virgil Deen
(Rijnsburgse)
Virgil Tjin-Asjoe
(Rijnvogels)
Virgil Van Dijk
(Liverpool)
Vito Wormgoor
(Columbus Crew)
Vjekoslav Krezo
(Vlissingen)
Vladimir Jozic
(Sint Bavo)
Vlatko Lazic
(Lienden)
Volken Huisman
(Flevo Boys)
Vurnon Anita
(Waalwijk)
Wadi Daouameur
(Koninklijke)
Wael Nasser
(Eindhoven)
Wahid Shimeri
(Alcides)
Walid Ould-Chikh
(USV Hercules)
Walter Dias Nzasi
(Excelsior '31)
Walter Zomervrucht
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
Warner Hahn
(Anderlecht)
Wellington Verloo
(Vitesse II)
Wesley de Klein
(Flevo Boys)
Wesley Goeman
(Westlandia)
Wesley Hansler
(ROHDA Raalte)
Wesley Meijer
(Flevo Boys)
Wesley Schors
(Hoensbroek)
Wesley Smits
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wesley Sneijder
(Al-Gharrafa)
Wesley Storm
(Westlandia)
Wesley Swets
(GVV Unitas)
Wesley Verhoek
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Wesley Zonneveld
(Rijnsburgse)
Wessel Boer
(Koninklijke)
Wessel Dammers
(Groningen)
Wessel de Krom
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wessel den Bok
(TOP Oss Amateurs)
Wessel Franssen
(Groene Ster)
Wessel Ronckers
(Susteren)
Wessel Speel
(Utrecht II)
Wessel Stuyt
(RKAV Volendam)
Wessel van de Horst
(De Treffers)
Wessel Wensink
(Silvolde)
Wieger Sietsma
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Wietse van Diepen
(De Zouaven)
Wilfred Bouma
(PSV Eindhoven)
Wiljan Pluim
(Willem II)
Will Koops
(WKE Emmen)
Will Spreeuwenberg
(Wittenhorst)
Willem Beuk
(Ido-Ambacht)
Willem Beuk
(Noordwijk)
Willem de Boer
(Buitenpost)
Willem Heijnen
(Wittenhorst)
Willem Huizing
(Utrecht II)
Willem Jan Thijssen
(Groene Ster)
Willem Lanjouw
(Hardenberg)
Willem Scheerens
(Amsterdamsche)
Willem Schonenberg
(Rijnvogels)

William Jansen
(DOS Kampen)
Willy Overtoom
(Zulte-Waregem)
Wilshon Lima
(Barendrecht)
Wim Bokila
(Achilles '29)
Wim de Vries
(Buitenpost)
Wimilio Vink
(Spakenburg)
Winand Bechan
(Nyíregyháza)
Wout Blasman
(Silvolde)
Wout Brama
(Twente)
Wout Droste
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Wout Heemskerk
(Sint Bavo)
Wout Meulemans
(Amsterdamsche)
Wout Neelen
(NAC Breda)
Wout Weghorst
(Wolfsburg)
Wouter Agterberg
(Montfoort)
Wouter Bloem
(Winsum)
Wouter Bout
(Eemdijk)
Wouter Burger
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Wouter Ebbers
(Silvolde)
Wouter Gudde
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Wouter Haarmans
(Koninklijke)
Wouter Kennemans
(USV Hercules)
Wouter Korteweg
(Kozakken Boys)
Wouter Lamers
(Dijkse Boys)
Wouter Marinus
(FC Emmen)
Wouter op den Camp
(De Treffers)
Wouter Rieken
(Barendrecht)
Wouter van Vark
(Marvilde)
Wouter Vente
(Huizen)
Wouter Verstraaten
(South Shields)
Wouter Weusthof
(Quick '20)
Xander Scheepens
(RKVV Best Vooruit)
Xander Severina
(Den Haag)
Xandro Schenk
(Al Baten)
Xavi Simons
(Paris St. Germain)
Xavier Mbuyamba
(Barcelona II)
Xavier Mous
(Zwolle)
Yaël Liesdek
(Telstar)
Yahya Boussakou
(Den Haag)
Yander Zandbergen
(Flevo Boys)
Yanick van Osch
(Fortuna Sittard)
Yannic Augustinus
(Rijnvogels)
Yannick de Wit
(FC Emmen)
Yannick Heskamp
(Quick '20)
Yannick Leliendal
(KRC Genk U19)
Yannick Lier
(Staphorst)
Yannick Wilschut
(Maccabi Haifa)
Yarick Dorst
(Barendrecht)
Yarimo Janzen
(Ajax Amateurs)
Yarrik van Breukelen
(Sportlust '46)
Yasin Mazlum
(Westlandia)
Yasin Ouja
(Kozakken Boys)
Yasin Poyraz
(Tekirova)
Yassin Kaabouni
(Ter Leede)
Yassin Nasser
(Utrecht II)
Yassin Oukili
(Vitesse)
Yassine Azzagari
(NAC Breda)
Yassine Belghar
(Sliedrecht)
Yassine Manar
(Be Quick '28)
Yassine Tekfaoui
(Utrecht II)
Yassine Zakir
(Lienden)
Yener Arica
(Adanaspor)
Yevghenny Marceli
(Blauw Geel '38)
Yilber Haverslag
(Excelsior '31)
Yoëll Henssen
(Groene Ster)
Yoell van Nieff
(Puskás Akadémia)