Főoldal » Focisták » Hollandia focistái

Holland focisták listája

Holland játékosok ABC sorrendben

Wesley Schors
(Hoensbroek)
Wesley Smits
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wesley Sneijder
(Al-Gharrafa)
Wesley Storm
(Westlandia)
Wesley Swets
(GVV Unitas)
Wesley Verhoek
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Wesley Zonneveld
(Rijnsburgse)
Wessel Boer
(Koninklijke)
Wessel Dammers
(Groningen)
Wessel de Krom
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wessel den Bok
(TOP Oss Amateurs)
Wessel Franssen
(Groene Ster)
Wessel Ronckers
(Susteren)
Wessel Speel
(Utrecht II)
Wessel Stuyt
(RKAV Volendam)
Wessel van de Horst
(De Treffers)
Wessel Wensink
(Silvolde)
Wieger Sietsma
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Wietse van Diepen
(De Zouaven)
Wilfred Bouma
(PSV Eindhoven)
Wiljan Pluim
(Willem II)
Will Koops
(WKE Emmen)
Will Spreeuwenberg
(Wittenhorst)
Willem Beuk
(Ido-Ambacht)
Willem Beuk
(Noordwijk)
Willem de Boer
(Buitenpost)
Willem Heijnen
(Wittenhorst)
Willem Huizing
(Utrecht II)
Willem Jan Thijssen
(Groene Ster)
Willem Lanjouw
(Hardenberg)
Willem Scheerens
(Amsterdamsche)
Willem Schonenberg
(Rijnvogels)
William Jansen
(DOS Kampen)
Willy Overtoom
(Zulte-Waregem)
Wilshon Lima
(Barendrecht)
Wim Bokila
(Achilles '29)
Wim de Vries
(Buitenpost)
Wimilio Vink
(Spakenburg)
Winand Bechan
(Nyíregyháza)
Wout Blasman
(Silvolde)
Wout Brama
(Twente)
Wout Droste
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Wout Heemskerk
(Sint Bavo)
Wout Meulemans
(Amsterdamsche)
Wout Neelen
(NAC Breda)
Wout Weghorst
(Wolfsburg)
Wouter Agterberg
(Montfoort)
Wouter Bloem
(Winsum)
Wouter Bout
(Eemdijk)
Wouter Burger
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Wouter Ebbers
(Silvolde)
Wouter Gudde
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Wouter Haarmans
(Koninklijke)
Wouter Kennemans
(USV Hercules)
Wouter Korteweg
(Kozakken Boys)
Wouter Lamers
(Dijkse Boys)
Wouter Marinus
(FC Emmen)
Wouter op den Camp
(De Treffers)
Wouter Rieken
(Barendrecht)
Wouter van Vark
(Marvilde)
Wouter Vente
(Huizen)
Wouter Verstraaten
(Portland Timbers U23)
Wouter Weusthof
(Quick '20)

Xander Scheepens
(RKVV Best Vooruit)
Xandro Schenk
(Al Baten)
Xavi Simons
(Paris St. Germain)
Xavier Mbuyamba
(Barcelona II)
Xavier Mous
(Zwolle)
Yaël Liesdek
(Telstar)
Yahya Boussakou
(Den Haag)
Yander Zandbergen
(Flevo Boys)
Yanick van Osch
(Fortuna Sittard)
Yannic Augustinus
(Rijnvogels)
Yannick de Wit
(FC Emmen)
Yannick Heskamp
(Quick '20)
Yannick Leliendal
(KRC Genk U19)
Yannick Lier
(Staphorst)
Yannick Wilschut
(Maccabi Haifa)
Yarick Dorst
(Barendrecht)
Yarimo Janzen
(Ajax Amateurs)
Yarrik van Breukelen
(Sportlust '46)
Yasin Mazlum
(Westlandia)
Yasin Ouja
(Kozakken Boys)
Yasin Poyraz
(Tekirova)
Yassin Kaabouni
(Ter Leede)
Yassin Nasser
(Utrecht II)
Yassin Oukili
(Vitesse)
Yassine Azzagari
(NAC Breda)
Yassine Belghar
(Sliedrecht)
Yassine Manar
(Be Quick '28)
Yassine Tekfaoui
(Utrecht II)
Yassine Zakir
(Lienden)
Yener Arica
(Adanaspor)
Yevghenny Marceli
(Blauw Geel '38)
Yilber Haverslag
(Excelsior '31)
Yoëll Henssen
(Groene Ster)
Yoell van Nieff
(Puskás Akadémia)
Yorben Bus
(RKSV Cluzona)
Yordi Teijsse
(Amsterdamsche)
Yorik Meijer
(CSV Apeldoorn)
Yorik van Deelen
(Barendrecht)
Yorno Vork
(Montfoort)
Younes El Ghamarti
(Flevo Boys)
Younes Zakir
(Vitesse II)
Youness Mokhtar
(Columbus Crew)
Youp Kok
(Berkum)
Youp van der Weijde
(Sportlust '46)
Youri Coolen
(HSC '21)
Youri de Winter
(Maassluis)
Youri Jeurissen
(Susteren)
Youri Koelewijn
(Spakenburg)
Youri Loen
(Almere City)
Youri Regeer
(Ajax II)
Youri Roseboom
(Eindhoven)
Youri Traets
(Capelle)
Youri Verschoor
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
Youssef Chida
(Dijkse Boys)
Youssef El Abdallaoui
(Amsterdamsche)
Youssef El Baouchi
(SJC Noordwijk)
Youssef el Baouchi
(Westlandia)
Youssef El Bouaazzati
(USV Hercules)
Youssouf Blel
(Quick Boys)
Yumé Ramos
(Flevo Boys)
Yunus Efe
(Lienden)
Yuri Cornelisse
(Den Haag)
Yuri Westhoff
(FC's-Gravenzande)
Yuris Rose
(Cambuur)
Yusuf Altunel
(Dijkse Boys)