Főoldal » Focisták » Hollandia focistái

Holland focisták listája

Holland játékosok ABC sorrendben

Tom Kroon
(Ter Leede)
Tom Overtoom
(Nijmegen)
Tom Plezier
(Inter Zapresic)
Tom Sanen
(RKSV Cluzona)
Tom Schrooyen
(RKSV Cluzona)
Tom Smoes
(Excelsior '31)
Tom Spreeuwenberg
(Wittenhorst)
Tom Sprockholt
(RKVV Best Vooruit)
Tom Stupers
(Dongen)
Tom ter Hogt
(HSC '21)
Tom van Weert
(Aalborg)
Tom Veldhuis
(HSC '21)
Tom Vroomen
(Marvilde)
Tom Waltman
(Dongen)
Tom Wijkmans
(Dongen)
Tom Zanders
(Wittenhorst)
Tomas Arroyo
(Ter Leede)
Tomas Boer
(Flevo Boys)
Tomas Elbersen
(Quick '20)
Tommy Bekooij
(Quick Boys)
Tommy St Jago
(Utrecht)
Tony Alberda
(Hardenberg)
Tony de Groot
(OSS '20)
Tony Tol
(JOS Watergraafsmeer)
Toon Jochems
(RKSV Cluzona)
Trecy Kapata
(SJC Noordwijk)
Trevor David
(Top Oss)
Tristan Buis
(Ajax Amateurs)
Tristan Wallet
(Roda '46)
Troy Salomons
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
Tuana Özdemir
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Turan Tuzlacik
(Sparta Rotterdam II)
Turgay Sener
(Amsterdamsche)
Twan Berends
(Hoogeveen)
Twan Knul
(DOS Kampen)
Twan Roex
(Roda)
Twan Roex
(RKSV Bekkerveld)
Twan Smits
(De Treffers)
Twan van Meerten
(FC's-Gravenzande)
Tygo de Berg
(Jodan Boys)
Tyrell Malacia
(Feyenoord)
Tyrese Asante
(HV & CV Quick)
Tyrone Conraad
(Kozakken Boys)
Tyrone Fonfille
(USV Hercules)
Tyrone Owusu
(Scheveningen)
Ugur Altintas
(Barendrecht)
Umran Bozbiyik
(De Treffers)
Ümran Zambak
(Kayserispor)
Vasco Lo Ning Hing
(Volendam II)
Veirano Slager
(Ajax Amateurs)
Victor Schipholt
(Sint Bavo)
Victor Stenzler
(Ido-Ambacht)
Victor Timmers
(Waalwijk)
Victor van den Bogert
(De Graafschap)
Victor van der Linde
(OFC Oostzaan)

Victor van Monfort
(Volendam II)
Viggo Koeleman
(Roda '46)
Vince de Kwant
(Koninklijke)
Vince Gino Dekker
(Spakenburg)
Vince van Dongen
(Ido-Ambacht)
Vincent Gijse
(RKSV Cluzona)
Vincent Janssen
(Monterrey)
Vincent Schmidt
(Excelsior '31)
Vincent Tel
(Rijnsburgse)
Vincent van Dorp
(HV & CV Quick)
Vincent Van Hoof
(Achilles Veen)
Vincent Vermeij
(Duisburg)
Vincent Volkert
(Koninklijke)
Vincent Weijl
(Amsterdamsche)
Vinnie Vermeer
(Eindhoven)
Virgil Deen
(Rijnsburgse)
Virgil Misidjan
(FC Nürnberg)
Virgil Tjin-Asjoe
(Rijnvogels)
Virgil Van Dijk
(Liverpool)
Vito Wormgoor
(Columbus Crew)
Vjekoslav Krezo
(Vlissingen)
Vladimir Jozic
(Sint Bavo)
Vlatko Lazic
(Lienden)
Volken Huisman
(Flevo Boys)
Vurnon Anita
(Waalwijk)
Wadi Daouameur
(Koninklijke)
Wahid Shimeri
(Alcides)
Walid Ould-Chikh
(USV Hercules)
Walter Dias Nzasi
(Excelsior '31)
Walter Zomervrucht
(Zwaluwen Vlaardingen)
Warner Hahn
(Heerenveen)
Wellington Verloo
(Vitesse II)
Wesley de Klein
(Flevo Boys)
Wesley Goeman
(Westlandia)
Wesley Hansler
(ROHDA Raalte)
Wesley Meijer
(Flevo Boys)
Wesley Schors
(Hoensbroek)
Wesley Smits
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wesley Sneijder
(Al-Gharrafa)
Wesley Storm
(Westlandia)
Wesley Swets
(GVV Unitas)
Wesley Verhoek
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Wesley Zonneveld
(Rijnsburgse)
Wessel Boer
(Koninklijke)
Wessel Dammers
(Groningen)
Wessel de Krom
(RKSV Cluzona)
Wessel den Bok
(TOP Oss Amateurs)
Wessel Franssen
(Groene Ster)
Wessel Ronckers
(Susteren)
Wessel Speel
(Utrecht II)
Wessel Stuyt
(RKAV Volendam)
Wessel van de Horst
(De Treffers)
Wessel Wensink
(Silvolde)
Wieger Sietsma
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Wietse van Diepen
(De Zouaven)
Wilfred Bouma
(PSV Eindhoven)
Wiljan Pluim
(Willem II)
Will Koops
(WKE Emmen)
Will Spreeuwenberg
(Wittenhorst)
Willem Beuk
(Ido-Ambacht)
Willem Beuk
(Noordwijk)
Willem de Boer
(Buitenpost)