Főoldal » Focisták » Finnország focistái

Finn focisták listája

Finn játékosok ABC sorrendben

Kristian Varis
(KTP Kotka)
Kuutti Matila
(SJK Akatemia)
Kuutti Mujunen
(Mariehamn)
Lasse Ikonen
(Gnistan)
Lasse Känsälä
(KPV Kokkola)
Lasse Schulz
(Greuther Fürth)
Lassi Hurskainen
(HIFK Helsinki)
Lassi Lappalainen
(Montreal Impact)
Lassi Nurmos
(KTP Kotka)
Lassi Puro
(HJK Helsinki)
Lassi Viholainen
(AC Kajaani)
Lauri Bergström
(Atlantis FC)
Lauri Inkeroinen
(Inter Turku)
Lauri Karjalainen
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Lauri Kiiski
(Honka Akatemia)
Lauri Myllymäki
(Triestina)
Leevi Ahonen
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Leevi Koutala
(AC Kajaani)
Leevi Leinonen
(MP Mikkeli)
Leevi Perkiö
(MyPa Kouvola)
Leo Andersson
(Mariehamn)
Leo Väisänen
(Elfsborg)
Leo Walta
(Nordsjaelland)
Liam Möller
(Klubi 04 Helsinki)
Linus Estlander
(EIF Ekenas)
Lucas Bergström
(Peterborough)
Lucas Lingman
(Helsingborg)
Luis Simbulu
(Gnistan)
Luiyi Laguerre
(Pargas IF)
Luka Kuittinen
(Inter Turku)
Lukás Hradecky
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Lum Rexhepi
(Partizani Tirana)
Magnus Bahne
(Inter Turku)
Maksim Stjopin
(Nordsjaelland)
Maksim Votinov
(Leningradets)
Malick Thiaw
(AC Milan)
Mamadou Diatta
(Atlantis FC)
Mamodou Sarr
(Gnistan)
Marc Nordqvist
(Mariehamn)
Marcus Forss
(Middlesbrough)
Marko Heino
(BK-46 Karis Karjaa)
Marko Koskinen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Marko Selin
(MyPa Kouvola)
Marko Tyyskä
(KooTeePee)
Markus Arsalo
(Inter Turku)
Markus Blomqvist
(Inter Turku)
Markus Halsti
(Klubi 04 Helsinki)
Markus Metso
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Martin Prahl
(BK-46 Karis Karjaa)
Martin Salin
(Honka U19)
Masa Malen
(Lahti)
Masar Ömer
(Gnistan)
Masee Karimi
(Ytterhogdal)
Mathias Lindström
(Inter Turku)
Matias Ahola
(Kemi Kings)
Matias Hänninen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Matias Juntunen
(AC Kajaani)
Matias Kyttä
(MP Mikkeli)
Matias Lahti
(Pargas IF)
Matias Lindfors
(KTP Kotka)
Matias Niemelä
(HJK Helsinki)
Matias Ojala
(Inter Turku)
Matias Paavola
(KTP Kotka)
Matias Pyysalo
(HJK Helsinki)
Matias Riikonen
(Inter Turku)
Matias Tamminen
(Inter Turku)
Matias Vainionpää
(SJK Akatemia)
Matias Viitanen
(Honka U19)
Mats Lehto
(GrIFK)
Matti Kohonen
(MP Mikkeli)
Matti Lähde
(SJK Akatemia)
Matti Lähitie
(Jyväskylä)
Matti Liimatainen
(MP Mikkeli)
Matti Peltola
(HJK Helsinki)
Matti Saari
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Mauno Siren
(TPV Tampere)
Max Christensen
(Kobenhavn U19)
Max Silvonen
(Honka U19)
Maximus Tainio
(HIFK Helsinki)
Medoune Gueye
(Mariehamn)
Mehdi El Moutacim
(EIF Ekenas)
Melvin Kahnberg
(Mariehamn)
Meysam Hajizadeh
(Honka Akatemia)
Michael Boamah
(Klubi 04 Helsinki)
Michael Fonsell
(Mariehamn)
Miika Asunmaa
(SJK Akatemia)
Miika Kalliomäki
(TPV Tampere)
Miika Kauppila
(KPV Kokkola)
Miika Kolsi
(KTP Kotka)
Miika Korpela
(MyPa Kouvola)
Miika Lindqvist
(HIFK Helsinki)
Miika Paussu
(HJS Akatemia)
Miika Pertola
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Miikka Ilo
(Kuopion)
Miikka Multaharju
(MyPa Kouvola)
Miikka Oinonen
(MP Mikkeli)
Mika Ahonen
(TPV Tampere)
Mika Gröhn
(Rovaniemi)
Mika Hänninen
(Rovaniemi)
Mika Hohenthal
(KPV Kokkola)
Mika Lähderinne
(MyPa Kouvola)
Mika Motturi
(SalReipas)
Mika Niskala
(Mariehamn)
Mika Ojala
(Inter Turku)
Mika Salonen
(SJK Akatemia)
Mika Väyrynen
(HIFK Helsinki)
Mikael Anttila
(SJK Akatemia)
Mikael Forssell
(HIFK Helsinki)
Mikael Luostarinen
(Jyväskylä)
Mikael Nurmi
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Mikke Louhela
(Inter Turku)