Főoldal » Focisták » Finnország focistái

Finn focisták listája

Finn játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Antton Ketolainen
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Anwar Abdi
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Aram Hasanzada
(KPV Kokkola)
Ardian Kovaqi
(TPV Tampere)
Ari Nyman
(Inter Turku)
Arijan Dimoski
(KTP Kotka)
Aristote Mboma
(Mariehamn)
Arjan Goljahanpoor
(Jyväskylä)
Armed Elged
(AC Kajaani)
Arnold Uschanoff
(Pargas IF)
Arop Ring
(KPV Kokkola)
Arto Vikman
(Rovaniemi)
Arttu Aromaa
(SJK Akatemia)
Arttu Auranen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Arttu Heikka
(Gnistan)
Arttu Hoskonen
(Cracovia Krakow)
Arttu Leivonen
(Jyväskylä)
Arttu Loukiainen
(MP Mikkeli)
Arttu Lötjönen
(Sampdoria)
Arttu Sivonen
(EIF Ekenas)
Artturi Paavola
(Klubi 04 Helsinki)
Arvi Liljaniemi
(MP Mikkeli)
Arvi Singa-Dembo
(HIFK Helsinki)
Arvid Lundberg
(Pafos U19)
Asseri Heinämäki
(SJK Akatemia)
Atte Hoivala
(Kuopion)
Atte Kivelä
(SJK Akatemia)
Atte Otronen
(HIFK Helsinki)
Atte Paunio
(PK-35 Vantaa)
August Björklund
(EIF Ekenas)
Axel Anderson
(EIF Ekenas)
Axel Munck
(KäPa U19)
Ayuub Abdi
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Ayyub Achenchab
(Atlantis FC)
Aziz Bhar
(Atlantis FC)
Bamo Ahmadi
(SalPa Salo)
Bamo Alfat
(Vaasa)
Behar Cimili
(FK Arendal)
Benjamin Bergman
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Benjamin Källman
(Cracovia Krakow)
Benjamin Niveri
(MyPa Kouvola)
Benjamin Rintala
(KPV Kokkola)
Benjamin Tuovinen
(EIF Ekenas)
Benjamin Urgenc
(MP Mikkeli)
Benno Hanslian
(KPV Kokkola)
Benoit Mattana
(Pontcharra-St Loup)
Berat Akdogan
(SJK Akatemia)
Berat Sadik
(Doxa Katokopia)
Biran Jeng
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Bob Diasonama
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Boris Rotenberg
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Borry Sabally
(SJK Akatemia)
Brian Pope
(Vaasa)
Burak Kilic
(Honka Akatemia)
Carl Jenkinson
(Newcastle Jets)
Carljohan Eriksson
(Nordsjaelland)
Casper Källberg
(Oskarshamns)
Casper Terho
(Union St. Gilloise)
Castor Westerholm
(EIF Ekenas)
Charles Katashira
(Atlantis FC)
Chidera Ajunwoko
(Atlantis FC)
Christian Sund
(Jyväskylä)
Conrad Emretsson
(Gamla Upsala)
Damer Elkib
(AC Kajaani)
Dan Sjöblom
(Mariehamn)
Dani Hatakka
(Hafnarfjördur)
Dani Nurmi
(KaaPo)
Daniel Armstrong
(Atalanta II)
Daniel Hakans
(Valerenga)
Daniel Kepot
(SalPa Salo)
Daniel Kollar
(HIFK Helsinki)
Daniel Norrmen
(Mariehamn)
Daniel Rantanen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Daniel Rökman
(Inter Turku)
Daniel Sjölund
(Mariehamn)
Daut Kuqi
(Tampere)
David Ezeh
(HJK Helsinki)
Davy Wassell
(HooGee)
Demba Camara
(Inter Turku)
Deng Malual
(MP Mikkeli)
Deni Silverio
(SJK Akatemia)
Denis Cukici
(SJK Akatemia)
Denis Sokolovski
(Mariehamn)
Diogo Tomas
(HJK Helsinki)
Djoully Nzoko
(Inter Turku)
Dmitro Platonenko
(Jyväskylä)
Dominik Rudenko
(Atlantis FC)
Doni Arifi
(Ilves)
Eduard Ciriaco
(Jyväskylä)
Eeli Liukkonen
(Jyväskylä)
Eelis Silvo
(KTP Kotka)
Eelis Varis
(HIFK Helsinki)
Eemeli Honkola
(SJK Akatemia)
Eemeli Reponen
(Inter Turku)
Eemil Vuornos
(Honka Akatemia)
Eerik Kantola
(Rovaniemi)
Eero Forsen
(Gnistan)
Eero Hirvimäki
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Eero Hyökyvirta
(Jyväskylä)
Eero Karjalainen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Eero Korte
(Ilves)
Eero Lehto
(SJK Akatemia)
Eero Markkanen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Eero Nieminen
(Pargas IF)
Eero Peltonen
(HIFK Helsinki)
Eero Torkkola
(Jyväskylä)
Eero Vuorjoki
(Inter Turku)
Eero Ylönen
(MP Mikkeli)
Eeti Ämmälä
(Sandviken)
Eetu Huuhtanen
(Inter Turku)
Eetu Kaipio
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Eetu Kolu
(Gnistan)
Eetu Muinonen
(Rovaniemi)
Eetu Puro
(EIF Ekenas)
Eetu Räisänen
(TPV Tampere)
Eetu Rissanen
(KPV Kokkola)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯