Főoldal » Focisták » Finnország focistái

Finn focisták listája

Finn játékosok ABC sorrendben

Miska Hirvonen
(Honka U19)
Miska Rautiola
(KTP Kotka)
Miska Ylitolva
(KTP Kotka)
Mitja Haapanen
(HJK Helsinki U19)
Mnwas Awari
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Mohamed Abed
(HJK Helsinki)
Mohamed Lassoued
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Mohamed Sheikh
(Honka Akatemia)
Mohammed Bakkar
(Inter Turku)
Mosawer Ahadi
(HIFK Helsinki)
Murat Israpov
(KäPa U19)
Muse Yoonis
(Pargas IF)
Muslim Markhiyev
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Mustafa Abdulmuttaleb
(HJK Helsinki U19)
Mustafa Beyai
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Naatan Skyttä
(Toulouse)
Nemanja Biga
(PuiU Helsinki)
Nicholas Kivistö
(Valkeakoski)
Niclas Forss
(Inter Turku)
Niclas Kalatsev
(KooTeePee)
Nico Borg
(KTP Kotka)
Nico Eerola
(Futura)
Nico Pesu
(EIF Ekenas)
Nico Rajala
(SJK Akatemia)
Nico Siekkinen
(LPS Helsinki)
Nicolas Kivimäki
(SJK Akatemia)
Nicolas Kotamäki
(SJK Akatemia)
Niila Forsell
(MP Mikkeli)
Niilo Kujasalo
(HJK Helsinki)
Niilo Mäenpää
(Warta Poznan)
Niilo Peräaho
(SJK Akatemia)
Niki Mäenpää
(HJK Helsinki)
Niklas Hakkila
(Honka Akatemia)
Niklas Jokiniemi
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Niklas Kauppinen
(Jyväskylä)
Niklas Leinonen
(MP Mikkeli)
Niklas Moisander
(Malmö FF)
Niklas Orjala
(MP Mikkeli)
Niklas Rantanen
(Pargas IF)
Niklas Rautomäki
(MyPa Kouvola)
Niko Annola
(SalReipas)
Niko Haiko
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Niko Hienonen
(Honka Akatemia)
Niko Huusko
(MyPa Kouvola)
Niko Ikävalko
(MyPa Kouvola)
Niko Kalliokoski
(KPV Kokkola)
Niko Kautto
(Jyväskylä)
Niko Kukka
(Mariehamn)
Niko Nurmi
(KäPa)
Niko Ruuth
(LPS Helsinki)
Niko Salminen
(HIFK Helsinki)
Niko Saukkonen
(LPS Helsinki)
Niko Tirkkonen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Nikolai Alho
(Volos NFC)
Nikolas Saira
(HIFK Helsinki)
Njazi Kuqi
(HIFK Helsinki)
Nnaemeka Anyamele
(EIF Ekenas)
Noa Lehtonen
(SJK Akatemia)
Noah Levis
(MP Mikkeli)
Noah Lundström
(EIF Ekenas)
Noah Nurmi
(Mariehamn)
Noah Pallas
(HJK Helsinki)
Noel Hasa
(Ilves)
Nosh A Lody
(HIFK Helsinki)
Nuutti Laaksonen
(SalPa Salo)
Obed Malolo
(HIFK Helsinki)
Okko Nenonen
(Kuopion)
Ola Melander
(Mariehamn)
Oliver Antman
(Nordsjaelland)
Oliver Blomqvist
(Pargas IF)
Oliver Estlander
(EIF Ekenas)
Oliver Günes
(SJK Akatemia)
Oliver Kangaslahti
(HIFK Helsinki)
Oliver Lakanen
(KPV Kokkola)
Oliver Pettersson
(HJK Helsinki)
Olli Itälä
(KPV Kokkola)
Olli Jakonen
(SalPa Salo)
Olli Jalli
(Kemi Kings)
Olli Kähkönen
(MyPa Kouvola)
Olli Kilpeläinen
(MP Mikkeli)
Olli Numminen
(MP Mikkeli)
Olli Pöyliö
(Rovaniemi)
Olli Valto
(JäPS)
Omar Adawi
(KäPa)
Omar Jama
(JäPS)
Omid Musawi
(Hämeenlinna)
Onni Hänninen
(SJK Akatemia)
Onni Heinonen
(SJK Akatemia)
Onni Helen
(Turku)
Onni Rintamäki
(EIF Ekenas)
Onni Suutari
(Kalev Tallinn)
Onni Tiihonen
(Sirineasa)
Onni Valakari
(Paphos FC)
Onni Viljamaa
(Kuopion)
Onur Celik
(MyPa Kouvola)
Onuray Köse
(Darica Genclerbirligi)
Oscar Forsström
(EIF Ekenas)
Oscar Hafström
(BK-46 Karis Karjaa)
Oscar Wiklöf
(Freiburg II)
Oskar Ylimäki
(KPV Kokkola)
Oskari Alentola
(KäPa U19)
Oskari Aunula
(SJK Akatemia)
Oskari Forsman
(Kalev Tallinn)
Oskari Jakonen
(SalPa Salo)
Oskari Nurminen
(MyPa Kouvola)
Oskari Ohvo
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Oskari Pasanen
(MyPa Kouvola)
Oskari Qvick
(Inter Turku)
Oskari Raiski
(SJK Akatemia)
Oskari Rounaja
(AC Kajaani)
Oskari Runola
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Oskari Sallinen
(Mariehamn)
Oskari Saviranta
(KPV Kokkola)
Otso Knuuttila
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Otso Liimatta
(Famalicao)
Otto Hannula
(HJK Helsinki)
Otto Huuhtanen
(SJK Akatemia)
Otto Lehtisalo
(Inter Turku)
Otto Ohvo
(Turku)