Főoldal » Focisták » Finnország focistái

Finn focisták listája

Finn játékosok ABC sorrendben

Mikko Sumusalo
(Mariehamn)
Mikko Valtanen
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Mikko Viitikko
(Trelleborg)
Mikko Vilmunen
(Kemi Kings)
Miko Mäkirinne
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Miko Virtanen
(Hamilton)
Milo Jung
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Milo Kallio
(Inter Turku)
Miro Kekkonen
(MP Mikkeli)
Miro Purosto
(Hämeenlinna)
Miro Tenho
(HJK Helsinki)
Miska Hirvonen
(Honka U19)
Miska Ylitolva
(HJK Helsinki)
Mnwas Awari
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Mohamed Abed
(HJK Helsinki)
Mohamed Sheikh
(Honka Akatemia)
Mohammed Bakkar
(Inter Turku)
Mosawer Ahadi
(HIFK Helsinki)
Murat Israpov
(KäPa U19)
Muse Yoonis
(Pargas IF)
Muslim Markhiyev
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Mustafa Beyai
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Naatan Skyttä
(Toulouse)
Nemanja Biga
(Viikingit)
Nicholas Kivistö
(Valkeakoski)
Niclas Forss
(Inter Turku)
Niclas Kalatsev
(KooTeePee)
Nico Borg
(KTP Kotka)
Nico Pesu
(EIF Ekenas)
Nico Rajala
(SJK Akatemia)
Nico Siekkinen
(LPS Helsinki)
Nicolas Kivimäki
(SJK Akatemia)
Nicolas Kotamäki
(SJK Akatemia)
Niila Forsell
(Ytterhogdal)
Niilo Mäenpää
(Warta Poznan)
Niilo Peräaho
(SJK Akatemia)
Niklas Hakkila
(Honka Akatemia)
Niklas Jokiniemi
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Niklas Kauppinen
(Jyväskylä)
Niklas Leinonen
(KTP Kotka)
Niklas Moisander
(Malmö FF)
Niklas Orjala
(Kuopion)
Niklas Rantanen
(Pargas IF)
Niklas Rautomäki
(MyPa Kouvola)
Niko Annola
(SalReipas)
Niko Haiko
(Keski-Uusimaa)
Niko Hienonen
(Honka Akatemia)
Niko Huusko
(MyPa Kouvola)
Niko Ikävalko
(MyPa Kouvola)
Niko Kalliokoski
(KPV Kokkola)
Niko Kautto
(Jyväskylä)
Niko Kukka
(Mariehamn)
Niko Pulkkinen
(Honka Akatemia)
Niko Ruuth
(LPS Helsinki)
Niko Salminen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Niko Saukkonen
(LPS Helsinki)
Niko Tirkkonen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Nikolai Alho
(Volos NFC)

Njazi Kuqi
(HIFK Helsinki)
Nnaemeka Anyamele
(EIF Ekenas)
Noa Lehtonen
(SJK Akatemia)
Noah Kaijasilta
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Noah Nurmi
(Inter Turku)
Noel Hasa
(Ilves)
Nosh A Lody
(HIFK Helsinki)
Nuutti Laaksonen
(MP Mikkeli)
Nuutti Tykkyläinen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Obed Malolo
(HIFK Helsinki)
Okko Nenonen
(Kuopion)
Oliver Antman
(Nordsjaelland)
Oliver Estlander
(EIF Ekenas)
Oliver Günes
(SJK Akatemia)
Oliver Kangaslahti
(MP Mikkeli)
Oliver Lakanen
(KPV Kokkola)
Oliver Pettersson
(EIF Ekenas)
Olli Hakanpää
(Pargas IF)
Olli Itälä
(KPV Kokkola)
Olli Jalli
(Kemi Kings)
Olli Kähkönen
(MyPa Kouvola)
Olli Kilpeläinen
(MP Mikkeli)
Olli Numminen
(MP Mikkeli)
Olli Pöyliö
(Rovaniemi)
Olli Valto
(JäPS)
Omar Jama
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Omid Musawi
(Hämeenlinna)
Onni Heinonen
(SJK Akatemia)
Onni Rintamäki
(EIF Ekenas)
Onni Sillanpää
(Inter Turku)
Onni Tiihonen
(AB Argir)
Onni Valakari
(Paphos FC)
Onur Celik
(MyPa Kouvola)
Onuray Köse
(Darica Genclerbirligi)
Oscar Forsström
(EIF Ekenas)
Oscar Hafström
(BK-46 Karis Karjaa)
Oscar Wiklöf
(Mariehamn)
Oskar Pihlaja
(SJK Akatemia)
Oskari Alentola
(KäPa U19)
Oskari Aunula
(SJK Akatemia)
Oskari Nurminen
(MyPa Kouvola)
Oskari Pasanen
(MyPa Kouvola)
Oskari Qvick
(Inter Turku)
Oskari Rounaja
(AC Kajaani)
Oskari Runola
(P-Iirot Rauma)
Oskari Sallinen
(EIF Ekenas)
Oskari Saviranta
(KPV Kokkola)
Otso Knuuttila
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Otso Linnas
(Gnistan)
Otso Virtanen
(Kuopion)
Otto Brusiin
(HIFK Helsinki)
Otto Hautamo
(Mariehamn)
Otto Huuhtanen
(MP Mikkeli)
Otto Kemppainen
(Rovaniemi)
Otto Lehtisalo
(Inter Turku)
Otto Ohvo
(Turku)
Otto-Pekka Jurvainen
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Paavo Jokinen
(Kemi Kings)
Paavo Kujala
(MyPa Kouvola)
Paavo Näykki
(TPV Tampere)
Paavo Valakari
(Jyväskylä)
Panu Erama
(P-Iirot Rauma)