Főoldal » Focisták » Svájc focistái

Svájci focisták listája

Svájci játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Samuel Delli Carri
(FC Schaffhausen)
Sandro Christen
(Münsingen)
Sandro Galli
(Biel/Bienne)
Sandro Lauper
(BSC Young Boys)
Sandro Wey
(Gunzwil)
Sandro Zuffi
(YF Juventus)
Sascha Imholz
(Gunzwil)
Sascha Studer
(Mansfield)
Sayfallah Ltaief
(Winterthur)
Scott Sutter
(Vancouver Whitecaps)
Sebastien Bichard
(Terre Sainte)
Serge Muller
(FC Schaffhausen)
Serkan Polat
(FC Zürich)
Severin Keller
(Breitenrain)
Severin Meier
(Bassersdorf)
Severino Zambelli
(Bassersdorf)
Seyfettin Kalayci
(Black Stars Basel)
Shani Tarashaj
(FC Emmen)
Shkelqim Demhasaj
(Grasshoppers)
Shkelqim Vladi
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Shpetim Sulejmani
(FC Zürich)
Silvan Aegerter
(Münsingen)
Silvan Gönitzer
(FC Schaffhausen)
Silvan Hefti
(BSC Young Boys)
Silvan Kriz
(Winterthur)
Silvan Wallner
(FC Zürich)
Simon Copat
(Bassersdorf)
Simon Dünki
(Wohlen)
Simon Geiger
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Simon Mesonero
(Winterthur)
Simon Rohrbach
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Simon Schaich
(Bassersdorf)
Simon Sohm
(FC Zürich)
Simone Belometti
(FC Schaffhausen)
Simone Grippo
(Real Oviedo)
Sinclair Dega
(Lausanne)
Siyar Doldur
(Chiasso)
Sonny Kok
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Stefan Frei
(Seattle Sounders)
Stefan Iten
(Winterthur)
Stefan Keller
(Bassersdorf)
Stefan Kohler
(Eintracht Trier)
Stefan Lapcevic
(FC Schaffhausen)
Stefan Wolf
(Chiasso)
Stefano Milani
(Winterthur)
Stephan Keller
(Sydney FC)
Stephan Seiler
(FC Zürich)
Stéphane Grichting
(Grasshoppers)
Stéphane Henchoz
(Blackburn Rovers)
Steve Natoli
(Team Ticino)

Steve Rouiller
(Servette)
Steve Tokam
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Steve von Bergen
(BSC Young Boys)
Steven Deana
(Duisburg)
Steven Lang
(Servette)
Steven Ukoh
(Villingen)
Steven Zuber
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Stevo Gasic
(Le Mont)
Stjepan Vuleta
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Sven Düring
(Bazenheid)
Sven Joss
(Thun)
Sydney Schneider
(FC Schaffhausen)
Sylvain Mora
(Biel/Bienne)
Théo Fleury
(Delémont)
Thibault Corbaz
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Thibaut De Coulon
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Thierno Bah
(Lausanne)
Thomas Alonso
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Thomas Candeloro
(Benevento)
Thomas Castella
(Lausanne)
Thomas Egli
(Gunzwil)
Thomas Fekete
(Chiasso)
Thomas Lüthi
(Gunzwil)
Thomas Meier
(Tägerwilen)
Tibert Pont
(Servette)
Till Fleischl
(Gunzwil)
Tim Hemmi
(Aarau)
Tim Staubli
(St. Gallen)
Timm Klose
(Norwich)
Tito Tarchini
(Chiasso)
Tiziano Lanza
(Winterthur)
Tobias Küffer
(Biel/Bienne)
Tobias Lang
(Gunzwil)
Tobias Schättin
(Winterthur)
Tom Perracino
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
Tom Villemin
(Delémont)
Tomislav Vranjes
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Toni Domgjoni
(FC Zürich)
Tyron Owusu
(Luzern)
Tyron Pepperday
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Ulisse Mandiango
(Team Ticino)
Ulisses Garcia
(BSC Young Boys)
Uran Bislimi
(FC Schaffhausen)
Urs Fischer
(St. Gallen)
Valentin Gjokaj
(Gateshead)
Valentin Hayoz
(Biel/Bienne)
Valentin Piot
(Echallens)
Valentino Pugliese
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Valerio Zbinden
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Valon Selmani
(Münsingen)
Vasilije Janjicic
(FC Zürich)
Velibor Simic
(Drina Zvornik)
Veljko Vukasinovic
(FC Schaffhausen)
Vero Salatic
(Grasshoppers)
Vilson Doda
(Kosova)
Vincent Ruefli
(St. Gallen)
Vincent Sierro
(BSC Young Boys)
Volfkan Gjokaj
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Vullnet Basha
(Wisla Kraków)
Werner Popp
(Seuzach)
Willian Pena
(Bergantinos)
Xhemajl Likaj
(Breitenrain)
Xherdan Shaqiri
(Liverpool)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8