Főoldal » Focisták » Svájc focistái

Svájci focisták listája

Svájci játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Haris Samardzic
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Haris Tabakovic
(Austria Lustenau)
Harun Alpsoy
(Altay Izmir)
Haxhi Neziraj
(Drita Gijlan)
Heinz Barmettler
(Valladolid)
Hekuran Kryeziu
(FC Zürich)
Hrvoje Bukovski
(Kustosija)
Hugo Fargues
(Stade Nyonnais)
Idriz Voca
(Ankaragücü)
Igor Djuric
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Igor Tadic
(Kriens)
Ilija Ivic
(Chiasso)
Innocent Emeghara
(Winterthur)
Irves Kucani
(Tägerwilen)
Ismet Osmani
(Austria Lustenau)
Ivan Audino
(Pohronie)
Ivan Benito
(Wohlen)
Ivan Facchin
(Chiasso)
Ivan Lurati
(Chiasso)
Ivann Strohbach
(Servette)
Ivano Russo
(Bassersdorf)
Ivo Zangger
(Biel/Bienne)
Izer Aliu
(Kriens)
Izet Hajrovic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Jan Elvedi
(Regensburg)
Jan Ledergerber
(Bazenheid)
Jan Muzangu
(Basel U19)
Janic Cucinelli
(Old Boys)
Janick Kamber
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Janis Truniger
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Janko Pacar
(Wohlen)
Jano Loosli
(Solothurn)
Jasko Mesinovic
(Tägerwilen)
Jayson Leutwiler
(Huddersfield)
Jeremy Chevre
(Muttenz)
Jeremy Frick
(Servette)
Jeremy Guillemenot
(St. Gallen)
Jeremy Maniere
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Jérémy Mizrahi
(Annecy FC)
Jérome Schneider
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Jessy Nimi
(Schötz)
Jetmir Maksutaj
(Bazenheid)
Joao De Oliveira
(Cova Piedade)
Joao Poceiro
(Servette)
Joel Bichsel
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Joël Durand
(Red Star Zürich)
Joel Geissmann
(Lausanne)
Joel Keller
(Weiche Flensburg)
Joël Mall
(AEK Larnaka)
Joël Ris
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Joël Schmied
(FC Vaduz)
Joel Stephan
(Schötz)
Joel Untersee
(HJK Helsinki)
Johan Djourou
(Nordsjaelland)
Johann Vogel
(Grasshoppers)
Johannes Schwab
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Johnny Leoni
(Tochigi)
Jon Gnehm
(Münsingen)
Jonas Elmer
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Jonas Moser
(Tuggen)
Jonas Omlin
(Montpellier HSC)
Jonathan De Donno
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Jonathan Grossrieder
(Olympique Lyon U19)
Jonathan Roder
(Echallens)
Jonathan Rossini
(Albissola)
Jony Fragnoli
(Santa Clara)
Jordan Puglia
(FC Zürich U19)
Jordi Ehombo
(Tuggen)
Jordi Nsiala
(Stade Nyonnais)

Joschua Neuenschwander
(BSC Young Boys)
José Meier
(Tuggen)
Josip Colina
(Grasshoppers)
Josip Drmic
(Rijeka)
Jovan Rether
(FC Schaffhausen)
Jozef Pukaj
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Julian Esteban
(Servette)
Julian Neumeister
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Julian Roth
(Winterthur)
Julien Barbey
(Bassersdorf)
Julien Bize
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Julien Golay
(Terre Sainte)
Julius Oke
(Team Ticino)
Justin Hammel
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Karim Chentouf
(Stade Nyonnais)
Karim Gazzetta
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Karim Rossi
(Tsarsko Selo)
Kastriot Imeri
(Servette)
Kawa Safari
(Biel/Bienne)
Kay Voser
(Charlotte Independence)
Kelion Ruiz
(Köniz)
Kemal Ademi
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Kenan Heric
(Basel U19)
Kevin Bally
(Terre Sainte)
Kevin Ben
(Servette)
Kevin Bua
(Leganés)
Kevin Costa Da Silva
(FC Zürich U19)
Kevin Derivaz
(Monthey)
Kevin Gissi
(Estudiantes Río Cuarto)
Kevin Hediger
(Winterthur)
Kevin Iodice
(FC Vaduz)
Kevin Jacot
(Béroche-Gorgier)
Kevin Martin
(Lausanne)
Kevin Mbabu
(Wolfsburg)
Kevin Monteiro
(Servette)
Kevin Rüegg
(Hellas Verona)
Kiliann Witschi
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Kim Jaggy
(Tuggen)
Kofi Nimeley
(Locarno)
Kristijan Zornjak
(FC Schaffhausen)
Kurt Marty
(Freienbach)
Kwadwo Duah
(St. Gallen)
Lars Eicher
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Lars Hunn
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Lars Müller
(Münsingen)
Laurent Walthert
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Lavdrim Ebipi
(Kukësi)
Lavdrim Hajrulahu
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Lavdrim Rexhepi
(FC Zürich)
Lazar Lukic
(Buochs)
Leandro Zbinden
(BSC Young Boys)
Lenny Janko
(FC Zürich)
Léo Farine
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Leo Kiener
(Breitenrain)
Léo Lecureux
(Stade Nyonnais)
Léo Seydoux
(Westerlo)
Leonardo Bertone
(Waasland-Beveren)
Leonel Romero
(YF Juventus)
Leonidas Stergiou
(St. Gallen)
Levent Gülen
(Osmanlispor)
Lewin Blum
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Lindrit Kamberi
(FC Zürich)
Lino Lang
(Luzern)
Linus Obexer
(FC Vaduz)
Lionel Pizzinat
(Servette)
Lionel Rossé
(Delémont)
Livio Buchser
(Schöftland)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8