Főoldal » Focisták » Svájc focistái

Svájci focisták listája

Svájci játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Gianni Barile
(Schöftland)
Gianni De Nitti
(FC Zürich)
Gilson
(Winterthur)
Gino Zambelli
(Bassersdorf)
Gion Chande
(FC Vaduz)
Giorgio Kurz
(Bellinzona)
Giotto Morandi
(Grasshoppers)
Gold Omotayo
(King's Lynn)
Goran Karanovic
(Hermannstadt)
Gordon Botterill
(Reading United)
Gökhan Inler
(Adana Demirspor)
Granit Lekaj
(Winterthur)
Granit Xhaka
(Arsenal)
Grégoire Bovet
(Terre Sainte)
Gregor Kobel
(Borussia Dortmund)
Gregory Wüthrich
(Sturm Graz)
Griffin Sabatini
(Airdrieonians)
Guilherme Afonso
(Azzurri 90 Lausanne)
Guillaume Faivre
(BSC Young Boys)
Guillaume Furrer
(Freiburg II)
Guillaume Golay
(Terre Sainte)
Guillaume Katz
(Winterthur)
Guillaume Salvi
(Echallens)
Gurkan Özdemir
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Gürkan Sermeter
(Bellinzona)
Hakan Demirci
(Kocaelispor)
Hakan Yakin
(Bellinzona)
Hannes Hunziker
(Solothurn)
Haris Samardzic
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Haris Tabakovic
(Austria Lustenau)
Harun Alpsoy
(Altay Izmir)
Heinz Barmettler
(Valladolid)
Hekuran Kryeziu
(FC Zürich)
Henri Koide
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Hrvoje Bukovski
(Kustosija)
Hugo Fargues
(Yverdon)
Idriz Voca
(Cosenza 1914)
Igor Djuric
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Igor Tadic
(Kriens)
Ilija Ivic
(Chiasso)
Innocent Emeghara
(Winterthur)
Irves Kucani
(Tägerwilen)
Ismet Osmani
(Austria Lustenau)
Issa Kaloga
(Servette)
Ivan Audino
(Pohronie)
Ivan Benito
(Wohlen)
Ivan Facchin
(Chiasso)
Ivan Lurati
(Chiasso)
Ivann Strohbach
(Servette)
Ivann Thélin
(Yverdon)
Ivano Russo
(Bassersdorf)
Ivo Zangger
(Biel/Bienne)
Izer Aliu
(Kriens)
Izet Hajrovic
(Aris Saloniki)
Jacel Rhodes
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Jan Elvedi
(Regensburg)
Jan Kronig
(Aarau)
Jan Ledergerber
(Bazenheid)
Jan Muzangu
(Basel U19)
Janic Cucinelli
(Old Boys)
Janick Kamber
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Janis Truniger
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Janko Pacar
(Wohlen)
Jano Loosli
(Solothurn)
Jasko Mesinovic
(Tägerwilen)
Jeremy Chevre
(Muttenz)
Jeremy Frick
(Servette)
Jeremy Guillemenot
(St. Gallen)
Jeremy Maniere
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Jérémy Mizrahi
(Annecy FC)
Jérome Schneider
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)

Jessy Nimi
(Schötz)
Jetmir Maksutaj
(Bazenheid)
Joao Poceiro
(Servette)
Joel Bichsel
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Joel Campbell
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Joël Durand
(Red Star Zürich)
Joel Geissmann
(Lausanne)
Joel Keller
(Weiche Flensburg)
Joël Mall
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Joël Ris
(FC Vaduz)
Joel Russo
(Kriens)
Joel Stephan
(Schötz)
Joel Untersee
(HJK Helsinki)
Johan Djourou
(Nordsjaelland)
Johann Vogel
(Grasshoppers)
Johannes Schwab
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Johnny Leoni
(Tochigi)
Jon Gnehm
(Münsingen)
Jonas Elmer
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Jonas Moser
(Tuggen)
Jonas Omlin
(Montpellier HSC)
Jonathan De Donno
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Jonathan Fontana
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Jonathan Grossrieder
(Olympique Lyon U19)
Jonathan Roder
(Echallens)
Jonathan Rossini
(Albissola)
Jony Fragnoli
(Santa Clara)
Jordan Puglia
(FC Zürich U19)
Jordi Ehombo
(Tuggen)
Jordi Nsiala
(Stade Nyonnais)
José Meier
(Tuggen)
Josip Colina
(Grasshoppers)
Josip Drmic
(Rijeka)
Jovan Rether
(FC Schaffhausen)
Jozef Pukaj
(Winterthur)
Julian Esteban
(Servette)
Julian Neumeister
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Julian Roth
(Winterthur)
Julian Vonmoos
(St. Gallen)
Julien Barbey
(Bassersdorf)
Julien Bize
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Julien Golay
(Terre Sainte)
Julius Oke
(Team Ticino)
Justin Hammel
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Justin Vallélian
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Karim Chentouf
(Stade Nyonnais)
Karim Gazzetta
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Karim Rossi
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Kastriot Imeri
(Servette)
Kawa Safari
(Biel/Bienne)
Kay Voser
(Charlotte Independence)
Kelion Ruiz
(Köniz)
Kemal Ademi
(Paderborn)
Kenan Heric
(Basel U19)
Kevin Bally
(Terre Sainte)
Kevin Ben
(Servette)
Kevin Bua
(Sion)
Kevin Costa Da Silva
(FC Zürich U19)
Kevin Derivaz
(Monthey)
Kevin Gissi
(Piacenza)
Kevin Hediger
(Winterthur)
Kevin Iodice
(FC Vaduz)
Kevin Jacot
(Béroche-Gorgier)
Kevin Krasniqi
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Kevin Martin
(Yverdon)
Kevin Mbabu
(Wolfsburg)
Kevin Monteiro
(Servette)
Kevin Rüegg
(Lugano)
Kiliann Witschi
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9