Főoldal » Focisták » Svájc focistái

Svájci focisták listája

Svájci játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Abilio da Veiga
(Echallens)
Adam Waidi
(Echallens)
Adilson Cabral
(Lausanne)
Adler Da Silva
(Servette)
Admir Bilibani
(Lausanne)
Admir Mehmedi
(Wolfsburg)
Adrian Bajrami
(Benfica U19)
Adrian Bernet
(Bazenheid)
Adrian Durrer
(Basel U19)
Adrian Fleury
(Old Boys)
Adrian Martic
(FC Schaffhausen)
Adrian Moser
(Biel/Bienne)
Adrian Nikci
(FC Schaffhausen)
Adrian Suter
(Münsingen)
Adrian Winter
(FC Zürich)
Adriano De Pierro
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Adriano Ferreira
(Basel U19)
Adrien Rawyler
(Biel/Bienne)
Adrien Zbinden
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Agim Nushi
(Tuggen)
Agit Yilmaz
(Wohlen)
Aimery Pinga Maria
(FC Andorra)
Alain Nef
(FC Zürich)
Alain Rochat
(Lausanne)
Alain Wiss
(Altach)
Albert Bunjaku
(Viktoria Köln)
Albian Ajeti
(West Ham United)
Aldin Turkes
(Lausanne)
Aleksandar Gavric
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Aleksandar Zarkovic
(FC Schaffhausen)
Alessandro Forte
(Delémont)
Alessandro Lagona
(FC Schaffhausen)
Alexandre Duvoisin
(Terre Sainte)
Alexandre Toma
(Team Ticino)
Alexis Rüegg
(Winterthur)
Ali Imren
(Locarno)
Ali Kabacalman
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Alija Goljica
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Allan Arigoni
(Grasshoppers)
Allan Eleouet
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Almen Abdi
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Amel Rustemoski
(Grasshoppers)
Amir Abrashi
(Freiburg)
Amir Saipi
(FC Schaffhausen)
Amos Ngan
(Locarno)
Andi Zeqiri
(Lausanne)
André Furrer
(Gunzwil)
Andre Goncalves
(FC Schaffhausen)
André Pazeller
(Biel/Bienne)
Andrea Atzenweiler
(FC Schaffhausen)
Andreas Wittwer
(Grasshoppers)
Andres Malloth
(FC Zürich)
Andri Rüegsegger
(Breitenrain)
Angelo Campos
(St. Gallen)
Anis Ramcilovic
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Ante Pekas
(Schötz)

Anthony Favre
(Le Mont)
Anto Franjic
(Köniz)
Antoine Rey
(Chiasso)
Antony Kaced
(Baulmes)
Araz Sadik
(FC Schaffhausen)
Ardit Zenuni
(Köniz)
Ardon Jasari
(Luzern)
Ariel Dakouri
(Winterthur)
Arlind Ajeti
(Vejle Boldklub)
Armend Musliji
(Bazenheid)
Armin Abaz
(St. Gallen)
Armin Alesevic
(FC Zürich)
Aron Liechti
(Varazdin)
Astor Kilezi
(Le Mont)
Aurele Amenda
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Azad Odabasi
(Amedspor)
Aziz Binous
(Luzern)
Aziz Demiri
(Bavois)
Baba Souare
(Grasshoppers)
Balu Ndoy Bokanga
(YF Juventus)
Baptiste Bersier
(Echallens)
Bardh Dauti
(Muttenz)
Basil Erne
(FC Zürich U19)
Basil Sinzig
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Bastien Conus
(Chiasso)
Bastien Geiger
(Biel/Bienne)
Bastien Hulmann
(Delémont)
Bastien Oberli
(Mississippi Brilla)
Baykal Kulaksizoglu
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Becir Omeragic
(FC Zürich)
Beg Ferati
(Chiasso)
Benedicte Lula
(Team Ticino)
Benedikt Wyss
(Arlesheim)
Benjamin Lüthi
(Grasshoppers)
Benjamin Muteba
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Benjamin Siegrist
(Dundee United)
Benoit Bryand
(Terre Sainte)
Berat Djimsiti
(Atalanta)
Betim Fazliji
(St. Gallen)
Bijan Dalvand
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Binyamen Dilsiz
(Bazenheid)
Bledar Binaku
(Schötz)
Blerim Arifi
(Olympique de Geneve)
Blerim Iseni
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Boban Antic
(Brühl)
Boris Babic
(St. Gallen)
Boris Cespedes
(Servette)
Boris Smiljanic
(Grasshoppers)
Bozidar Vukovic
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Bradley Fink
(Borussia Dortmund U19)
Branko Bankovic
(Bellinzona)
Brayan Huguenin
(Team Ticino)
Breogan Espasandin
(Biel/Bienne)
Brice Tshitumba
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Bruce Lalombongo
(Grasshoppers)
Bruno Berner
(Leicester)
Bruno Caslei
(Servette)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7