Főoldal » Focisták » Svájc focistái

Svájci focisták listája

Svájci játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aaron Appiah
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Abdou Sow
(Lausanne)
Abdullah Laidani
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Abilio da Veiga
(Echallens)
Adam Waidi
(Echallens)
Adilson Cabral
(Lausanne)
Adler Da Silva
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Admir Bilibani
(Lausanne)
Admir Mehmedi
(Antalyaspor)
Adrian Bajrami
(Benfica II)
Adrian Bernet
(Bazenheid)
Adrian Fleury
(Old Boys)
Adrian Gantenbein
(Winterthur)
Adrian Hoti
(FC Vaduz)
Adrian Martic
(FC Schaffhausen)
Adrian Moser
(Biel/Bienne)
Adrian Nikci
(FC Schaffhausen)
Adrian Suter
(Münsingen)
Adrian Winter
(FC Zürich)
Adriano De Pierro
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Adriano Ferreira
(Basel U19)
Adrien Rawyler
(Biel/Bienne)
Adrien Zbinden
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Agim Nushi
(Tuggen)
Agit Yilmaz
(Wohlen)
Ahmet Karatas
(Pazarspor)
Aimery Pinga Maria
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Ajeti Arianit
(Ermis Aradippou)
Alain Nef
(FC Zürich)
Alain Rochat
(Lausanne)
Alain Wiss
(Altach)
Alan Omerovic
(FC Zürich)
Alban Selmanaj
(Solothurn)
Albert Bunjaku
(Viktoria Köln)
Albian Ajeti
(Sturm Graz)
Albin Sadrijaj
(Vllaznia)
Aldin Turkes
(Lausanne)
Aleksandar Gavric
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Aleksandar Prijovic
(Western United)
Aleksandar Zarkovic
(FC Schaffhausen)
Alessandro Forte
(Delémont)
Alessandro Lagona
(FC Schaffhausen)
Alessio Besio
(St. Gallen)
Alexandre Dias
(Servette)
Alexandre Duvoisin
(Terre Sainte)
Alexandre Pasche
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Alexandre Toma
(Team Ticino)
Alexis Antunes
(Servette)
Alexis Rüegg
(Winterthur)
Ali Imren
(Locarno)
Alija Goljica
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Allan Eleouet
(Tuzla City)
Allan Khiari
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Almen Abdi
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Altin Zymberi
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Amadé Sall
(Unterstrass)
Amel Rustemoski
(FC Schaffhausen)
Amir Abrashi
(Grasshoppers)
Amir Saipi
(Lugano)
Amos Ngan
(Locarno)
Andi Jasari
(Monthey)
André Barbosa
(Freiburg II)
André Furrer
(Gunzwil)
Andre Goncalves
(FC Schaffhausen)
André Pazeller
(Biel/Bienne)
André Pocas
(Arbedo-Castione)
Andrea Atzenweiler
(FC Schaffhausen)
Andrea Padula
(Bellinzona)
Andreas Wittwer
(Winterthur)
Andres Malloth
(FC Zürich)
Andri Rüegsegger
(Breitenrain)
Anel Husic
(Lausanne)
Ange Dakouri
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Angelo Campos
(St. Gallen)
Anis Mrsic
(Táborsko)
Anis Ramcilovic
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Ante Pekas
(Schötz)
Anthony Favre
(Le Mont)
Anthony Racioppi
(BSC Young Boys)
Anto Franjic
(Köniz)
Antoine Rey
(Chiasso)
Anton Ekstrand
(Lausanne)
Anton Marku
(Buochs)
Antonio Signori
(Petro de Luanda)
Antony Kaced
(Baulmes)
Araz Sadik
(FC Schaffhausen)
Ardian Bajrami
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Ardit Zenuni
(Köniz)
Ardon Jasari
(Luzern)
Ariel Dakouri
(Winterthur)
Aris Triantafillidis
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Arlind Ajeti
(Pordenone)
Arlind Dakaj
(Winterthur)
Armend Musliji
(Bazenheid)
Armend Zahaj
(Chiasso)
Armin Abaz
(Winterthur)
Armin Alesevic
(FC Zürich)
Aron Liechti
(Varazdin)
Arxhend Cani
(Köniz)
Ashvin Balaruban
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Astor Kilezi
(Stade Nyonnais)
Aurele Amenda
(BSC Young Boys)
Aurélien Chappuis
(Etoile Carouge)
Avdi Berisha
(Buochs)
Ayefouni Ogouvide
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Azad Odabasi
(Amedspor)
Aziz Binous
(Kriens)
Aziz Demiri
(Bavois)
Baba Souare
(Servette)
Bardh Dauti
(Muttenz)
Basil Erne
(FC Zürich)
Basil Gmür
(Schöftland)
Basil Sinzig
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Basil Stillhart
(St. Gallen)
Bastien Geiger
(Biel/Bienne)
Bastien Hulmann
(Delémont)
Bastien Oberli
(Mississippi Brilla)
Bastien Toma
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Baykal Kulaksizoglu
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Becir Omeragic
(FC Zürich)
Beg Ferati
(Chiasso)
Ben Käser
(Monthey)
Benedicte Lula
(Team Ticino)
Benedikt Wyss
(Arlesheim)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9