Főoldal » Focisták » Moldova focistái

Moldáv focisták listája

Moldáv játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
David Andronic
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
David Cemschi
(CSF Balti)
Denis Furtuna
(CSF Balti)
Denis Gutul
(Zimbru)
Denis Ilescu
(Dacia Chisinau)
Denis Janu
(Floresti)
Denis Macalici
(Dinamo-Auto)
Denis Marandici
(Zrinjski)
Denis Rassulov
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Denis Romanenco
(Dacia Chisinau)
Denis Rusu
(CS U Craiova)
Denis Vornic
(Zimbru)
Denis Zmeu
(Vaslui)
Dimitri Stajila
(BFC Dynamo)
Dinu Graur
(Milsami)
Dmitri Semirov
(Floresti)
Dmitri Volosin
(Dinamo-Auto)
Dmitrii Burac
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Dmitriy Radu
(Academia UTM)
Dorian Railean
(Unirea Dej)
Dorin Popovici
(FC Ungheni)
Dorin Solopa
(Petrocub)
Doru Calestru
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
Dumitru Bacal
(Petrocub)
Dumitru Bivol
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Dumitru Bogdan
(Academia UTM)
Dumitru Celeadnic
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Dumitru Coval
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Dumitru Demian
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Dumitru Galusca
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Dumitru Garsinschi
(Codru Lozova)
Dumitru Pogreban
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Dumitru Popescu
(Dinamo-Auto)
Dumitru Popovici
(Dinamo-Auto)
Dumitru Privalov
(Academia UTM)
Dumitru Prodan
(Codru Lozova)
Dumitru Renita
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Dumitru Tofilat
(Codru Lozova)
Eduard Ciornii
(Petrocub)
Eduard Grecul
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Eduard Grosu
(Dacia Chisinau)
Eduard Zaplitnii
(Codru Lozova)
Egor Cesnocov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Egor Fiodorov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Emil Ciornii
(Petrocub)
Emil Timbur
(Milsami)
Enrichi Finica
(Rapid Bukarest)
Eugen Cebotaru
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Eugen Celeadnic
(Rapid Suceava)
Eugen Slivca
(Athlone)
Eugen Zasavitchi
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Eugeniu Afanasiev
(Codru Lozova)
Eugeniu Borovschi
(Dinamo-Auto)
Eugeniu Gliga
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Eugeniu Podirca
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Eugeniu Rebenja
(Floriana)
Eugeniu Sidorenco
(Asteras Vlachioti)
Evgheni Oancea
(Concordia Chiajna)
Evghenii Berco
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Evghenii Matiughin
(Dacia Chisinau)
Evghenii Ojehovschii
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Fabian Pegza
(Zimbru)
Fedor Andriuhin
(Floresti)
Ghenadie Mosneaga
(Dinamo-Auto)
Ghenadie Ochincá
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Ghenadie Orbu
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Gheorghe Brinzaniuc
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Gheorghe Ciocoi
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Gheorghe Gondiu
(CFR Cluj)
Gheorghe Grusca
(Zimbru U19)
Gheorghe Mardari
(FC Ungheni)
Gheorghe Nicologlo
(Dinamo-Auto)
Gheorghe Suciu
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Grigorii Maracuta
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Ianos Brinza
(CSMS Iasi)
Ianus Jaman
(Petrocub)
Iaser Turcan
(Petrocub)
Igor Andronic
(FC Ungheni)
Igor Arhirii
(Viitorul Selimbar)
Igor Armas
(Voluntari)
Igor Bugaev
(Floresti)
Igor Chiperi
(Dinamo-Auto)
Igor Costrov
(FK Gomel)
Igor Dima
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Igor Kostrov
(Slavia Mozyr)
Igor Mostovei
(Petrocub)
Igor Negrescu
(Dacia Chisinau)
Igor Poiarcov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Igor Tigirlas
(Ventspils)
Igor Tsigirlash
(CSF Balti)
Igor Vitev
(Saxan)
Ilia Mocon
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Ilia Rogalschi
(Codru Lozova)
Ilie Botnari
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Ilie Cebanu
(Zimbru)
Ion Arabadji
(Floresti)
Ion Bors
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Ion Botnari
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Ion Cararus
(Viitorul Selimbar)
Ion Danilov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Ion Demerji
(Zimbru)
Ion Digori
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Ion Dontu
(Codru Lozova)
Ion Dragan
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Ion Gavrilita
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Ion Ghimp
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Ion Gurulea
(Zimbru)
Ion Ibrean
(Fuzinar)
Ion Lacusta
(Codru Lozova)
Ion Mamaliga
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Ion Moroz
(Academia UTM)
Ion Nicolaescu
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Ion Oprea
(Codru Lozova)
Ion Pavlov
(FC Ungheni)
Ion Postica
(Zimbru)
Ion Prodan
(Petrocub)
Ion Rimbu
(Spicul Chiscareni)
Ion Sandu
(Codru Lozova)
Ion Sclifos
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Ion Talmazan
(Petrocub)
Ion Ursu
(Petrocub)
Ion-Paul Fratea
(Aluminij)
Iulian Bejan
(Zimbru)
Iulian Erhan
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Iulian Orbu
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Iurie Cebotari
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Iurie Iovu
(Cagliari)
Iurie Tarasov
(FC Ungheni)
Ivan Carandasov
(Academia UTM)
Ivan Carbovnicii
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Ivan Ciumacenco
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Ivan Jardan
(Petrocub)
Ivan Marcov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Ivan Morarenco
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Ivan Testemitanu
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Ivan Urvantev
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Ivan Voropai
(CSF Balti)
Lado Akhalaia
(Excelsior Virton)
Marcel Dabija
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Marian Puiu
(Codru Lozova)
Marian Stoleru
(Academia UTM)
Marin Caruntu
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Marin Popescu
(Petrocub)
Marius Curos
(Zimbru)
Marius Iosipoi
(Petrocub)
Marius Manole
(Codru Lozova)
Marius Maritoi
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Maxim Bardis
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
1 2 3 4