Moldáv focisták listája
Moldáv játékosok ABC sorrendben
Adrian Ciobanu
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Adrian Hatman
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Adrian Rusu
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Aiman Maurer
(Dunkerque)
(Dunkerque)
Aleksandr Tofan
(Zaria)
(Zaria)
Aleksandru Dedov
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Alex Gutium
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Alexandr Anghelov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Alexandr Belousov
(Spartak Varna)
(Spartak Varna)
Alexandr Bolsacov
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandr Buchin
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Alexandr Ceh
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandr Cucerenco
(Veres Rivne)
(Veres Rivne)
Alexandr Curteian
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Alexandr Cuzmenco
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandr Gradinar
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Alexandr Osipov
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Alexandr Pascenco
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Alexandr Vacarciuc
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru A. Grosu
(Zaria)
(Zaria)
Alexandru Ambros
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Antoniuc
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Alexandru Bejan
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Belevschi
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Alexandru Boiciuc
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
Alexandru Calin
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandru Chiciuc
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Cusnirenco
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Alexandru Dem
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Diulgher
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Alexandru Epureanu
(Ümraniyespor)
(Ümraniyespor)
Alexandru Gatcan
(Sovjetov)
(Sovjetov)
Alexandru Gau
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Alexandru Golban
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Alexandru Graur
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Grosu
(Zaria)
(Zaria)
Alexandru Macari
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Alexandru Macovei
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Alexandru Mamaliga
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Alexandru Maxim
(Speranta Nisporeni)
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Alexandru Melenciuc
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandru Onica
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Ostrovar
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Alexandru Panas
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Parfeni
(Academia UTM)
(Academia UTM)
Alexandru Popovici
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandru Rumleanschi
(Cleveland SC)
(Cleveland SC)
Alexandru Scripcenco
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Alexandru Staris
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandru Stradiiciuc
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Alexandru Suvorov
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Alexandru Vlas
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Vremea
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Alexandru Zveaghintev
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexei Casian
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexei Ciopa
(Sparta Selemet)
(Sparta Selemet)
Alexei Dizov
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Alexei Gonciarov
(Dinamo Brest)
(Dinamo Brest)
Alexei Koselev
(Lamia)
(Lamia)
Alexei Samoilenco
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Alexei Solomin
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Alexey Savinov
(FK Baku)
(FK Baku)
Alizade Carmanov
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Anatol Chirinciuc
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Anatoli Cheptine
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Anatoli Doros
(MKT-Araz)
(MKT-Araz)
Anatoli Ostap
(Banga)
(Banga)
Anatolie Boestean
(Saxan)
(Saxan)
Anatolie Ciuntu
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Anatolie Prepelita
(Chattanooga)
(Chattanooga)
Andrei Arabadji
(Victoria Chisinau)
(Victoria Chisinau)
Andrei Bugneac
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Bursuc
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Calac
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Andrei Ciofu
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Andrei Cobet
(Torpedo Zhodino)
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Andrei Cojocari
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Colibaba
(Anderstorp)
(Anderstorp)
Andrei Conohov
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Andrei Corneencov
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Andrei Drab
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Andrei Filipov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Andrei Macritchii
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Andrei Marandici
(Dacia Chisinau)
(Dacia Chisinau)
Andrei Martin
(Dacia Chisinau)
(Dacia Chisinau)
Andrei Mincev
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Andrei Novicov
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Rusnac
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Andrei Sosnovschi
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Andrei Stupac
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Andrei Topciu
(Saxan)
(Saxan)
Andrei Trifan
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Andrei Turculet
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Verbetchi
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Andrian Apostol
(Spicul Chiscareni)
(Spicul Chiscareni)
Andrian Cascaval
(Vikingur Gota)
(Vikingur Gota)
Andrian Cucovei
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Andrian Jardetchi
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Andrian Negai
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Andrian Sosnovschi
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Andriy Demchenko
(Dacia Chisinau)
(Dacia Chisinau)
Anrei Cusnir
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Anton Coval
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Antonii Josan
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Antonis-Ovidiu Popovici
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Arcadie Rusu
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Artiom Bilinschii
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Artiom Bolisacov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Artiom Carastoian
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Artiom Cubani
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Artiom Dediu
(Zaria)
(Zaria)
Artiom Dijinari
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Artiom Gaiduchevici
(Dacia Chisinau)
(Dacia Chisinau)
Artiom Haceaturov
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Artiom Ivanov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Artiom Jaloba
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Artiom Litviakov
(Dinamo Brest)
(Dinamo Brest)
Artiom Puntus
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Artiom Razgoniuc
(Grobina)
(Grobina)
Artiom Zabun
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Artiom Zeleniuc
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Artur Barabas
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Artur Craciun
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Artur Foca
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Artur Ionita
(Lecco)
(Lecco)
Artur Nazarciuc
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Artur Patras
(SCM Zalau)
(SCM Zalau)
Artur Untura
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Augustin Carbune
(Rapid Suceava)
(Rapid Suceava)
Bogdan Spinu
(Speranta Nisporeni)
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Bogdan Stoianov
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Boris Cebotari
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Boris Pascarenco
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Catalin Baciu
(Zimbru U19)
(Zimbru U19)
Catalin Carp
(Neftchi Fargona)
(Neftchi Fargona)
Catalin Cucos
(Kolos Kovalivka)
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Catalin Moraru
(Xylotympou)
(Xylotympou)
Constantin Bogdan
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Constantin Calmis
(Speranta Nisporeni)
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Constantin Iavorschi
(Speranta Nisporeni)
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Constantin Mandricenco
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Constantin Sandu
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Constantin Stamov
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Cornel Schiopu
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Corneliu Cotogoi
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Corneliu Tibuleac
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Cornelius Staver
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Cristi Taras
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Cristian Apostolachi
(Dinamo-Auto)
(Dinamo-Auto)
Cristian Avram
(Araz)
(Araz)
Cristian Axenti
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Cristian Boicu
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Cristian Cirlan
(Saxan)
(Saxan)
Cristian Cusnir
(Speranta Nisporeni)
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Cristian Dani
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Cristian Dros
(Slavia Mozyr)
(Slavia Mozyr)
Cristian Ignat
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Cristian Istrati
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Cristian Izareanu
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Cristian Jalba
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
Cristian Nagornii
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Cristian Pascaluta
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Cristian Portaresco
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Cristian Prozorovschi
(Spicul Chiscareni)
(Spicul Chiscareni)
Cristian Pruteanu
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Cristian Sirghi
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Cristian Ursu
(Floresti)
(Floresti)
Dan Cater
(Academia UTM)
(Academia UTM)
Dan Doroftei
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Dan Ionitov
(Speranta Nisporeni)
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Dan Ojog
(Guijuelo)
(Guijuelo)
Dan Puscas
(Petrocub)
(Petrocub)
Dan Spataru
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Dan Taras
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Dan Ursu
(Academia UTM)
(Academia UTM)
Dan-Angelo Botan
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Daniel Adam
(Codru Lozova)
(Codru Lozova)
Daniel Buhanenco
(Vorskla Poltava)
(Vorskla Poltava)
Daniel Ciobanu
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Daniel Danu
(Academia UTM)
(Academia UTM)
Daniel Danu
(CSF Balti)
(CSF Balti)
Daniel Dosca
(Dacia-Buiucani)
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Daniel Dumbravanu
(Messina)
(Messina)
Daniel Gustiuc
(Speranta Nisporeni)
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Daniel Lisu
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Daniel Mirzac
(Zimbru U19)
(Zimbru U19)
Daniel Moisei
(Sparta Selemet)
(Sparta Selemet)
Daniel Muntean
(Floresti)
(Floresti)