Főoldal » Focisták » Moldova focistái

Moldáv focisták listája

Moldáv játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Adrian Ciobanu
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Adrian Hatman
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Adrian Rusu
(Milsami)
Aiman Maurer
(Clermont)
Alex Gutium
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Alexandr Anghelov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Alexandr Belousov
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Alexandr Bolsacov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandr Ceh
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandr Cucerenco
(Volyn Lutsk)
Alexandr Curteian
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Alexandr Cuzmenco
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandr Gradinar
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Alexandr Osipov
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Alexandru Dem
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Epureanu
(Büyüksehir)
Alexandru Graur
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Maxim
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Alexandru Melenciuc
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandru Onica
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Panas
(Petrocub)
Alexandru Parfeni
(Academia UTM)
Alexandru Popovici
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandru Staris
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexandru Suvorov
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Alexandru Vlas
(Petrocub)
Alexei Casian
(Dinamo-Auto)
Alexei Ciopa
(Zimbru)
Alexei Dizov
(Floresti)
Alexei Gonciarov
(Dinamo Brest)
Alexei Koselev
(Jubilo Iwata)
Alexei Samoilenco
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Alexei Solomin
(Floresti)
Alizade Carmanov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Anatoli Doros
(MKT-Araz)
Anatolie Ciuntu
(Codru Lozova)
Anatolie Prepelita
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Andrei Bugneac
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Bursuc
(CSF Balti)
Andrei Calac
(Zimbru)
Andrei Ciofu
(Panevezys)
Andrei Cobet
(Floresti)
Andrei Colibaba
(Anderstorp)
Andrei Conohov
(Codru Lozova)
Andrei Corneencov
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Andrei Drab
(Codru Lozova)
Andrei Filipov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Andrei Macritchii
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Marandici
(Dacia Chisinau)
Andrei Martin
(Dacia Chisinau)
Andrei Mincev
(Codru Lozova)
Andrei Novicov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Rusnac
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Andrei Stupac
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Andrei Trifan
(Petrocub)
Andrei Turculet
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andrei Verbetchi
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Andrian Apostol
(Spicul Chiscareni)
Andrian Cascaval
(Vikingur Gota)
Andrian Negai
(Milsami)
Andriy Demchenko
(Dacia Chisinau)
Anrei Cusnir
(Milsami)

Anton Coval
(Floresti)
Arcadie Rusu
(Zimbru)
Artiom Bilinschii
(Dinamo-Auto)
Artiom Carastoian
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Artiom Cubani
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Artiom Dijinari
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Artiom Gaiduchevici
(Dacia Chisinau)
Artiom Ivanov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Artiom Jaloba
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Artiom Litviakov
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Artiom Puntus
(Kukësi)
Artiom Zabun
(Codru Lozova)
Artiom Zeleniuc
(Floresti)
Artur Craciun
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Artur Ionita
(Benevento)
Artur Nazarciuc
(CSF Balti)
Artur Patras
(Zimbru)
Artur Untura
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Augustin Carbune
(Rapid Suceava)
Bogdan Spinu
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Bogdan Stoianov
(Codru Lozova)
Boris Pascarenco
(Codru Lozova)
Catalin Baciu
(Zimbru U19)
Catalin Carp
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Constantin Calmis
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Constantin Iavorschi
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Cornel Schiopu
(Petrocub)
Corneliu Tibuleac
(Codru Lozova)
Cristi Taras
(Petrocub)
Cristian Boicu
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Cristian Cusnir
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Cristian Dros
(Slavia Mozyr)
Cristian Ignat
(Rapid Bukarest)
Cristian Izareanu
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Cristian Jalba
(Codru Lozova)
Cristian Prozorovschi
(Spicul Chiscareni)
Cristian Ursu
(Codru Lozova)
Dan Cater
(Academia UTM)
Dan Doroftei
(Codru Lozova)
Dan Ionitov
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Dan Ojog
(Guijuelo)
Dan Puscas
(Dinamo-Auto)
Dan Spataru
(Ararat-Armenia)
Dan Taras
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Dan Ursu
(Academia UTM)
Dan-Angelo Botan
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Daniel Adam
(Codru Lozova)
Daniel Buhanenco
(Vorskla Poltava)
Daniel Danu
(Academia UTM)
Daniel Danu
(CSF Balti)
Daniel Gustiuc
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Daniel Lisu
(Floresti)
Daniel Mirzac
(Zimbru U19)
Daniel Pisla
(Milsami)
Daniil Popov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Danila Forov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Danila Ichim
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Danila Ignatov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Danu Bojii
(Zaria)
Danu Garbuz
(Zimbru U19)
David Andronic
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
David Cemschi
(CSF Balti)
Denis Furtuna
(CSF Balti)
Denis Gutul
(Zimbru)
Denis Ilescu
(Dacia Chisinau)
Denis Janu
(Floresti)
Denis Macalici
(Dinamo-Auto)
1 2 3 4