Főoldal » Focisták » Moldova focistái

Moldáv focisták listája

Moldáv játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Maxim Railean
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Maxim Soimu
(Zimbru)
Mihai Apostol
(Codru Lozova)
Mihai Dolghi
(Zimbru)
Mihai Gabura
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Mihai Litcan
(Zimbru)
Mihai Rosca
(Dinamo-Auto)
Mihai Turcan
(Academia UTM)
Mihail Bolun
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Mihail Caimacov
(Slaven Belupo)
Mihail Cioban
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Mihail Ghecev
(Veres Rivne)
Mihail Moraru
(Milsami)
Mihail Negura
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Mihail Paius
(Floresti)
Mihail Paseciniuc
(Dinamo-Auto)
Mihail Stefan
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Mihail Tipac
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Mihail Tiscul
(CSF Balti)
Mustafa Durgun
(Karsiyakaspor)
Nichita Ciumacenko
(Dinamo-Auto)
Nichita Corneencov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Nichita Covali
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Nichita Holodov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Nichita Maltev
(Codru Lozova)
Nichita Motpan
(CSF Balti)
Nichita Picus
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Nicolae Calancea
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Nicolae Cebotari
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Nicolae Milinceanu
(AEL Limassol)
Nicolae Muntean
(Codru Lozova)
Nicolae Nemerenco
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Nicolae Orlovschi
(Dacia Chisinau)
Nicolae Turcan
(Codru Lozova)
Nicolai Bacalov
(Floresti)
Nicolai Covalschi
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Nicolai Porojniuc
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Nicolai Rudac
(Iskra-Stal Ribnita)
Nicolai Solodovnicov
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Nicolai Spatar
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Nicolai Stoianov
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Nicolai Tiverenco
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Nicu Namalovan
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Octavian Bulat
(Dinamo-Auto)
Octavian Onofrei
(Dinamo-Auto)
Oleg Clonin
(FC Ungheni)
Oleg Cretul
(Codru Lozova)
Oleg Dinga
(Academia UTM)
Oleg Ichim
(Neman Grodno)
Oleg Lupusor
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Oleg Malac
(Somuz Falticeni)
Oleg Martin
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Oleg Molla
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Oleg Platniuc
(CSF Balti)
Oleg Reabcuik
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Oleg Sischin
(Zimbru)
Oleg Turea
(Padova)
Pavel Blaghi
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Pavel Cucereavenco
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Pavel Galac
(FC Ungheni)
Pavel Pulucciu
(Junior Sevan)
Petr Hvorosteanov
(Slavia Mozyr)
Petru Costin
(CSF Balti)
Petru Gherman
(CSF Balti)
Petru Leuca
(Dinamo-Auto)
Petru Neagu
(Zimbru)
Petru Ojog
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Petru Racu
(Milsami)
Petru Stinga
(Iskra-Stal Ribnita)
Radu Catan
(Saxan)
Radu Ginsari
(Xanthi)
Radu Mitu
(Vasalund)
Radu Rebeja
(FK Moszkva)
Radu Rogac
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Radu Scoarta
(CSF Balti)
Raul Obleac
(Frosinone)
Rinat Jalba
(Codru Lozova)
Roman Dumenco
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Roman Gusan
(FC Ungheni)
Roman Lazar
(Venezia)
Roman Scurtul
(Sheriff Tiraspol)

Roman Sumchin
(Junior Sevan)
Rostislav Garganciuc
(Codru Lozova)
Ruslan Binzaru
(Petrocub)
Ruslan Chelari
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Ruslan Gadevici
(Dinamo-Auto)
Sandu Mateescu
(Floresti)
Sebastian Agachi
(CSF Balti)
Sebastian Serediuc
(Lleida Esportiu)
Serafim Cojocari
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Sergei Dadu
(Alania Vladikavkaz)
Serghei Bobrov
(Floresti)
Serghei Cotlear
(Dinamo-Auto)
Serghei Juric
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Serghei Lascencov
(Olimpik Baku)
Serghei Mescov
(CSF Balti)
Serghei Nudnyi
(Real Pharm)
Serghei Pascenco
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Serghei Savocica
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Serghei Schitenco
(Dinamo-Auto)
Serghei Svinarenco
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Serghei Trofan
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Sergiu Ciuico
(FC Ungheni)
Sergiu Cojocari
(Academia UTM)
Sergiu Gafina
(Dinamo-Auto)
Sergiu Gatmaniuc
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Sergiu Matei
(Petrocub)
Sergiu Nazar
(Milsami)
Sergiu Platica
(Petrocub)
Serhei Gheorghiev
(Dinamo-Auto)
Serhiy Reva
(Niva Ternopil)
Simeon Bulgaru
(Dacia Chisinau)
Stanislav Gresciuc
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Stanislav Ivanov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Stanislav Luca
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Stanislav Plokhotniuk
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Stanislav Synkovskyi
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Stefan Caraulan
(Dacia Chisinau)
Stefan Efros
(Petrocub)
Stepan Sikach
(Akzhayik)
Teodor Lungu
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Tudor Gheorghiu
(Sheriff Tiraspol U19)
Tudor Iapara
(Zimbru)
Vadim Bolohan
(Milsami)
Vadim Boret
(FK Baku)
Vadim Calugher
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Vadim Cemirtan
(Dinamo-Auto)
Vadim Costandachi
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Vadim Cravcescu
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Vadim Gulceac
(Petrocub)
Vadim Rata
(Voluntari)
Vadim Sontovoi
(Codru Lozova)
Valentin Birdan
(Dinamo-Auto)
Valentin Chisca
(CSF Balti)
Valerii Macritchii
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Valeriu Gaiu
(Dinamo-Auto)
Valeriu Gurgurov
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Valeriu Osipenco
(Codru Lozova)
Valeriu Tiron
(Codru Lozova)
Vasile Birnaz
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Vasile Bitlan
(Dacia-Buiucani)
Vasile Caraus
(Dacia Chisinau)
Vasile Jardan
(Milsami)
Vasile Smintina
(Dinamo-Auto)
Vasile Soltan
(Academia UTM)
Vasile Stefu
(Zimbru)
Vasile Vitu
(Somuz Falticeni)
Vasili Buza
(Speranta Nisporeni)
1 2 3 4