Főoldal » Focisták » Luxemburg focistái

Luxemburgi focisták listája

Luxemburgi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Mike Schneider
(UT Pétange)
Mike Tchantchou
(Victoria Rosport)
Milos Todorovic
(Jeunesse Esch)
Mirko Albanese
(Jeunesse Esch)
Mohamed Diaby
(UT Pétange)
Muamer Mahmutovic
(Progres Niedercorn)
Munir Dragulovcanin
(UT Pétange)
Nelson Mendonca Ribeiro
(Victoria Rosport)
Nelson Rodrigues Afonso
(Victoria Rosport)
Nenad Dragovic
(Fola Esch)
Nermin Klica
(Rodange)
Nikola Schreiner
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Noa Bonvini
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Noa Windal
(Victoria Rosport)
Noah Dédenon
(Hostert)
Noah Rossler
(First Vienna)
Noah Scheidweiler
(Käerjéng)
Noe Ewert
(Käerjéng)
Olav Moreira
(Racing Union U19)
Oliver Veselcic
(Hamm Benfica)
Olivier Marques
(Swift Hesperange)
Olivier Schermuly
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Olivier Thill
(LNZ Cherkasy)
Oskar Ekeberg
(Fola Esch)
Patrick Neves Esteves
(Marisca Mersch)
Patrick Worré
(Differdange)
Patrik Teixeira
(UNA Strassen)
Paul Bossi
(Mondercange)
Paulo Junior Sousa
(Käerjéng)
Pedro Moreira Bernardo
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Pedro Ribeiro Alves
(Differdange)
Pedro Santos
(UNA Strassen)
Philippe Werdel
(Victoria Rosport)
Phillipe Lebresne
(Villerupt Thil)
Pieune Mafossi
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Pit Fehlen
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Pit Simon
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Pol Schlesser
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Rafael Costa
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Ramiro Valente
(UNA Strassen)
Raphaël De Sousa
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Raul Ferreira
(Victoria Rosport)
Rayan Berberi
(Standard Liege II)
René Peters
(Hostert)
Resul Musolli
(Marisca Mersch)
Ricardo Almeida
(Victoria Rosport)
Ricardo Borges
(Progres Niedercorn)
Ricardo Delgado
(Swift Hesperange)
Ricardo Diomisio
(Mondercange)
Ricardo Pinto
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Ricardo Thom
(Reichenau)
Rick Brandenburger
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Rick Schwitz
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Robin Moutschen
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Ronaldo Pereira
(Racing Union U19)
Rony Moreira
(Jeunesse Esch)
Ruben Mateus
(UT Pétange)
Ryan Johansson
(Freiburg)
Ryan Klapp
(Mondercange)
Ryan Lohei
(Differdange)
Sam Alverdi
(Rodange)
Samuel Correia
(Hamm Benfica)
Sébastien Remy
(F91 Dudelange)
Sébastien Thill
(Stal Rzeszów)
Seid Korac
(Vojvodina)
Sergio Pupovac
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Sofiane Ikene
(F91 Dudelange)
Stan Trombini
(Victoria Rosport)
Stefan Rocha
(Käerjéng)
Stefano Bensi
(Fola Esch)
Stephane Cardoso
(Hamm Benfica)
Steve Dunkel
(Käerjéng)
Steve Peiffer
(Jeunesse Esch)
Sven Becker
(Victoria Rosport)
Sven Kalisa
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Taimo Vaz Djassi
(UNA Strassen)
Théo Mariani
(Racing Union U19)
Thomas Schroeder
(Käerjéng)
Tiago Rodrigues
(Racing Union U19)
Tim Bartholomey
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Tim Ewert
(Käerjéng)
Tim Flick
(Fola Esch)
Tim Hall
(Újpest)
Tim Heinz
(Grevenmacher)
Tim Schilz
(Victoria Rosport)
Timothy Martin
(Seraing United)
Tom Boussong
(Progres Niedercorn)
Tom Laterza
(Schifflange)
Tom Nilles
(Jeunesse Esch)
Tom Ottele
(UT Pétange)
Tom Schnell
(UNA Strassen)
Tom Siebenaler
(Käerjéng)
Tony Mastrangelo
(UNA Strassen)
Tun Held
(Marisca Mersch)
Valentino Tallarico
(F91 Dudelange)
Valério Barbaro
(Käerjéng)
Valter Andrade
(Schifflange)
Vincent Thill
(Sabah FK)
William Ferreira
(Differdange)
William Goncalves
(UT Pétange)
William Josefa
(Blue Boys Muhlenbach)
William Rodrigues
(Schifflange)
Wilson Peprah
(Rodange)
Yan Bouche
(Victoria Rosport)
Yan Mahi
(Villerupt Thil)
Yanis N'Gbin
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Yann Ferreira
(Hostert)
Yann Hoffmann
(Hostert)
Yann Marques
(Swift Hesperange)
Yannick Afoun
(Differdange)
Yannick Bastos
(Progres Niedercorn)
Yannick Olm
(Hostert)
Yannick Schaus
(F91 Dudelange)
Yannis Dublin
(Progres Niedercorn)
Yoann Cruz
(Hamm Benfica)
Yoann Dargenton
(Villerupt Thil)
Yohann Torres
(UT Pétange)
Yonni Rocha
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Youn Czekanowicz
(Swift Hesperange)
Yves Borges
(Hamm Benfica)
Zarko Lukic
(Fola Esch)
1 2 3