Főoldal » Focisták » Luxemburg focistái

Luxemburgi focisták listája

Luxemburgi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Nikola Schreiner
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Noa Bonvini
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Noa Windal
(Victoria Rosport)
Noah Dédenon
(Hostert)
Noah Rossler
(First Vienna)
Noe Ewert
(Käerjéng)
Olav Moreira
(Racing Union U19)
Oliver Veselcic
(Hamm Benfica)
Olivier Marques
(Swift Hesperange)
Olivier Schermuly
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Olivier Thill
(Eyüpspor)
Oskar Ekeberg
(Fola Esch)
Patrick Worré
(Differdange)
Patrik Teixeira
(UT Pétange)
Paul Bossi
(Mondercange)
Paulo Junior Sousa
(Käerjéng)
Pedro Moreira Bernardo
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Pedro Ribeiro Alves
(Differdange)
Philippe Werdel
(Victoria Rosport)
Phillipe Lebresne
(Villerupt Thil)
Pieune Mafossi
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Pit Fehlen
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Pit Simon
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Pol Schlesser
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Rafael Costa
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Ramiro Valente
(UNA Strassen)
Raphaël De Sousa
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Raul Ferreira
(Victoria Rosport)
Rayan Berberi
(Standard Liege)
René Peters
(Hostert)
Ricardo Almeida
(Victoria Rosport)
Ricardo Borges
(Progres Niedercorn)
Ricardo Delgado
(Swift Hesperange)
Ricardo Diomisio
(Blue Boys Muhlenbach)
Ricardo Pinto
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Ricardo Thom
(Reichenau)
Rick Brandenburger
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Rick Oliveira
(Jeunesse Esch)
Rick Schwitz
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Ronaldo Pereira
(Racing Union U19)
Ruben Mateus
(UT Pétange)
Ryan Johansson
(Fortuna Sittard)
Ryan Klapp
(Progres Niedercorn)
Ryan Lohei
(Differdange)
Sam Alverdi
(Rodange)
Samuel Correia
(Hamm Benfica)
Sébastien Remy
(F91 Dudelange)
Sébastien Thill
(Hansa Rostock)
Seid Korac
(Akritas)
Sergio Pupovac
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Sofiane Ikene
(F91 Dudelange)
Stefan Rocha
(Käerjéng)
Stefano Bensi
(Fola Esch)
Stephane Cardoso
(Hamm Benfica)
Steve Dunkel
(Käerjéng)
Steve Peiffer
(Jeunesse Esch)
Sven Becker
(Victoria Rosport)
Sven Kalisa
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Taimo Vaz Djassi
(UNA Strassen)
Théo Mariani
(Racing Union U19)
Tiago Rodrigues
(Racing Union U19)
Tim Bartholomey
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Tim Ewert
(Hostert)
Tim Hall
(Ethnikos Achna)
Tim Heinz
(Grevenmacher)
Tim Schilz
(Victoria Rosport)
Timothy Martin
(Seraing United)
Tom Boussong
(Progres Niedercorn)
Tom Laterza
(Mondercange)
Tom Nilles
(Jeunesse Esch)
Tom Ottele
(UT Pétange)
Tom Schnell
(UNA Strassen)
Tom Siebenaler
(UNA Strassen)
Tony Mastrangelo
(UNA Strassen)
Tun Held
(UT Pétange)
Valentino Tallarico
(F91 Dudelange)
Valério Barbaro
(Käerjéng)
Vincent Thill
(Örebro)
William Ferreira
(Differdange)
William Goncalves
(UT Pétange)
William Josefa
(Blue Boys Muhlenbach)
Wilson Peprah
(Rodange)
Yan Bouche
(Jammerbugt)
Yan Mahi
(Villerupt Thil)
Yanis N'Gbin
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Yann Ferreira
(Hostert)
Yann Hoffmann
(Hostert)
Yann Marques
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Yannick Afoun
(Differdange)
Yannick Bastos
(Progres Niedercorn)
Yannick Olm
(Hostert)
Yannick Schaus
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Yannis Dublin
(Progres Niedercorn)
Yoann Cruz
(Hamm Benfica)
Yoann Dargenton
(Villerupt Thil)
Yohann Torres
(UT Pétange)
Yonni Rocha
(Racing Union U19)
Youn Czekanowicz
(Swift Hesperange)
Yvandro Borges Sanches
(Mönchengladbach)
Yves Borges
(Hamm Benfica)
Zarko Lukic
(Fola Esch)
1 2 3