Főoldal » Focisták » Luxemburg focistái

Luxemburgi focisták listája

Luxemburgi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Aaditya Pattabiraman
(UNA Strassen)
Adis Omerovic
(Grevenmacher)
Admir Skrijelj
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Adrien Portier
(Jeunesse Esch)
Agostinho Da Silva
(Differdange)
Ajdin Bjelic
(Rumelange)
Alain Mendes
(Differdange)
Aldi Dervisevic
(Jeunesse Esch)
Aldin Bahovic
(Rodange)
Aldin Skenderovic
(Progres Niedercorn)
Alen Agovic
(UNA Strassen)
Alen Milak
(Fola Esch)
Alessandro Fiorani
(Jeunesse Esch)
Alessandro Scanzano
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Alex Lopes
(Rodange)
Alijia Besic
(Fola Esch)
Alison Martins
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Allan Logrillo
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Amar Abeid
(Käerjéng)
Amar Catic
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Amel Hodzic
(Hamm Benfica)
André Barrela
(UT Pétange)
André Rodrigues
(Differdange)
André Silva
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Andrea Amodio
(Differdange)
Andrea Deidda
(Jeunesse Esch)
Andy May
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Ante Bukvic
(Hamm Benfica)
Antonio Luisi
(Progres Niedercorn)
Artur Abreu
(UT Pétange)
Asim Alomerovic
(Fola Esch)
Aurélien Joachim
(Differdange)
Belmin Muratovic
(Progres Niedercorn)
Ben Biver
(Wiltz)
Ben Federspiel
(Grevenmacher)
Ben Payal
(UNA Strassen)
Ben Polidori
(Käerjéng)
Ben Vogel
(Progres Niedercorn)
Beno Adrovic
(Hostert)
Benoit Eixler
(Hostert)
Benssad Sulejmani
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Billy Bernard
(Fola Esch)
Bob Simon
(Fola Esch)
Brandon Soares Rosa
(Jeunesse Esch)
Brian Branquinho
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Brian Santos
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Bruno Da Rocha
(Hamm Benfica)
Bruno Frere
(Fola Esch)
Bryan Maison
(Rumelange)
Carlo Pace
(Differdange)
Cédric Baiverlin
(UNA Strassen)
Cédric Sacras
(Swift Hesperange)
Cedric Soares
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Charles Leweck
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Charly Schinker
(Progres Niedercorn)
Chris Clément
(Fola Esch)
Chris Sagramola
(Käerjéng)
Chris Stumpf
(F91 Dudelange)
Christian Braun
(Grevenmacher)
Christophe De Sousa
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Christophe Scholer
(Käerjéng)
Christopher Pereira
(BSC Young Boys)
Claude Ottelé
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Claude Reiter
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Claudio Da Luz
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Clayton De Sousa
(Jeunesse Esch)
Cleyton Santos
(Käerjéng)
Cristiano Mendes
(Hamm Benfica)
Dan Collette
(UNA Strassen)
Danel Sinani
(Huddersfield)
Daniel Da Mota
(Differdange)
Daniel Huss
(Grevenmacher)
Daniel Martins
(Fola Esch)
Dans Spruds
(Victoria Rosport)

Dany Xavier
(Jeunesse Esch)
Dario Soraire
(Differdange)
David Da Mota
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
David De Sousa
(Jeunesse Esch)
David Merces
(Jeunesse Esch)
David Turpel
(Excelsior Virton)
David Veiga
(Hamm Benfica)
Delvin Skenderovic
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Denilson Santos
(Hamm Benfica)
Denis Stumpf
(UT Pétange)
Dennis Besch
(Jeunesse Esch)
Dino Ramdedovic
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Donato Mancini
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Dwain Brito Flor
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Dwayn Holter
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Dylan Kuete Nsidjine
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Dylan Meireles
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Dylan Teixeira
(F91 Dudelange)
Dylan Vogel
(Victoria Rosport)
Dzenan Sabotic
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Edgar Da Silva
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Edin Osmanovic
(Differdange)
Edis Agovic
(F91 Dudelange)
Edvin Muratovic
(F91 Dudelange)
Eldin Dzogovic
(Magdeburg)
Eldin Latic
(Rodange)
Eliot Gashi
(F91 Dudelange)
Elvis Sousa
(Hamm Benfica)
Emanuel Cabral
(Fola Esch)
Emanuel Sousa
(Hamm Benfica)
Emir Bijelic
(UT Pétange)
Emir Ramcilovic
(Fola Esch)
Emre Erkus
(Victoria Rosport)
Enzo Esposito
(F91 Dudelange)
Eric Brandenburger
(Victoria Rosport)
Eric Hoffmann
(Hostert)
Eric Veiga
(Vilafranquense)
Erkan Agovic
(Rodange)
Ernest Agovic
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Ervin Latic
(Rodange)
Evan da Costa
(Fola Esch)
Fabiano Castellani
(Käerjéng)
Fabiano Spinelli
(Käerjéng)
Fabio D'Alessandro
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Fabio Pereira
(UT Pétange)
Fahir Sabotic
(Blue Boys Muhlenbach)
Fahret Selimovic
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Farid Ikene
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Fernandes Goncalves
(UT Pétange)
Filipe Correia Santos
(Hamm Benfica)
Firas Ben Othman
(Hamm Benfica)
Florian Bohnert
(Progres Niedercorn)
Florik Shala
(Swift Hesperange)
Fons Leweck
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Frank Devas
(Jeunesse Esch)
Fred Emmings
(Minnesota United)
Gary Bernard
(Jeunesse Esch)
Geoffrey Franzoni
(Differdange)
Georgy Bella Abega
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Gérard Mersch
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Gianluca Bei
(Hamm Benfica)
Gil Martins
(Käerjéng)
Gilles Bettmer
(Differdange)
Gilles Feltes
(Victoria Rosport)
Gilson Delgado
(Fola Esch)
Giuliano Jackson
(Differdange)
Glenn Marques
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Glodi Zingha
(UT Pétange)
Goncalo Peixoto
(UT Pétange)
1 2 3