Főoldal » Focisták » Luxemburg focistái

Luxemburgi focisták listája

Luxemburgi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2
Adis Omerovic
(Grevenmacher)
Admir Skrijelj
(Fola Esch)
Adrien Portier
(Jeunesse Esch)
Ajdin Bjelic
(Rumelange)
Alain Mendes
(Differdange)
Aldin Bahovic
(Rodange)
Aldin Skenderovic
(Progres Niedercorn)
Alen Agovic
(UNA Strassen)
Alen Milak
(Fola Esch)
Alessandro Fiorani
(Jeunesse Esch)
Alessandro Scanzano
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Alexandre Semedo
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Alijia Besic
(Fola Esch)
Alison Martins
(Jeunesse Esch)
Amar Abeid
(Käerjéng)
Amar Catic
(RFCU Luxemburg)
André Rodrigues
(Differdange)
Andrea Amodio
(Differdange)
Andrea Deidda
(Jeunesse Esch)
Andy May
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Ante Bukvic
(Hamm Benfica)
Antonio Luisi
(Jeunesse Esch)
Artur Abreu
(UT Pétange)
Asim Alomerovic
(Fola Esch)
Belmin Muratovic
(Progres Niedercorn)
Ben Federspiel
(Grevenmacher)
Ben Payal
(UNA Strassen)
Ben Polidori
(Käerjéng)
Ben Vogel
(Progres Niedercorn)
Benssad Sulejmani
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Billy Bernard
(Fola Esch)
Brandon Soares Rosa
(Jeunesse Esch)
Brian Santos
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Bruno Da Rocha
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Bruno Frere
(Fola Esch)
Bryan Maison
(Rumelange)
Carlo Pace
(Differdange)
Cédric Sacras
(Fola Esch)
Cedric Soares
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Charles Leweck
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Charly Schinker
(Progres Niedercorn)
Chris Clément
(Fola Esch)
Chris Philipps
(Legia Warszawa)
Chris Sagramola
(Käerjéng)
Chris Stumpf
(F91 Dudelange)
Christian Braun
(Grevenmacher)
Christophe De Sousa
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Christophe Scholer
(Käerjéng)
Christopher Pereira
(BSC Young Boys)
Claude Ottelé
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Claude Reiter
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Claudio Da Luz
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Clayton De Sousa
(Jeunesse Esch)
Cleyton Santos
(Käerjéng)
Dan Collette
(UNA Strassen)
Danel Sinani
(F91 Dudelange)
Daniel Da Mota
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Daniel Huss
(Grevenmacher)
Dany Xavier
(Jeunesse Esch)
Dario Soraire
(Differdange)
David Da Mota
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
David De Sousa
(Jeunesse Esch)
David Merces
(Jeunesse Esch)
David Turpel
(Excelsior Virton)
David Veiga
(Hamm Benfica)
Delvin Skenderovic
(F91 Dudelange)
Denilson Santos
(Hamm Benfica)
Denis Stumpf
(Hostert)

Dirk Carlson
(Karlsruhe)
Donato Mancini
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Dwayn Holter
(Differdange)
Dylan Meireles
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Dylan Vogel
(Victoria Rosport)
Dzenan Sabotic
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Edin Osmanovic
(Differdange)
Edis Agovic
(F91 Dudelange)
Edvin Muratovic
(Differdange)
Eliot Gashi
(UT Pétange)
Elvis Sousa
(Hamm Benfica)
Emanuel Cabral
(Fola Esch)
Emanuel Sousa
(Hamm Benfica)
Emir Ramcilovic
(Fola Esch)
Enzo Esposito
(F91 Dudelange)
Eric Brandenburger
(Victoria Rosport)
Eric Hoffmann
(Hostert)
Fabiano Castellani
(Käerjéng)
Fabiano Spinelli
(Käerjéng)
Fabio D'Alessandro
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Fabio Pereira
(UT Pétange)
Fahret Selimovic
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Farid Ikene
(Progres Niedercorn)
Filipe Correia Santos
(Progres Niedercorn)
Florik Shala
(Progres Niedercorn)
Fons Leweck
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Frank Devas
(Jeunesse Esch)
Geoffrey Franzoni
(Differdange)
Gérard Mersch
(Fola Esch)
Gerson Rodrigues
(Dinamo Kiev)
Gianluca Bei
(Hostert)
Gil Martins
(Käerjéng)
Gilles Bettmer
(Differdange)
Gilles Feltes
(Victoria Rosport)
Gilson Delgado
(UNA Strassen)
Giuliano Jackson
(Differdange)
Glenn Marques
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Glodi Zingha
(UT Pétange)
Goncalo Peixoto
(UT Pétange)
Guillaume Mura
(Fola Esch)
Gullit Ramos
(Progres Niedercorn)
Guy Blaise
(Excelsior Virton)
Hugo Domingos
(Fola Esch)
Igor Santos
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Igor Santos
(Progres Niedercorn)
Ilhan Skenderovic
(UT Pétange)
Ivan Vitali
(UT Pétange)
Jacques Plein
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Jader Soares
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Jan Ostrowski
(Miedz Legnica)
Jason Goncalves
(UNA Strassen)
Jean Wagner
(Differdange)
Jeff Lascak
(Victoria Rosport)
Jeff Strasser
(Grasshoppers)
Jérome Bigard
(F91 Dudelange)
Jérome Winckel
(Rumelange)
Joao Carlos Ferreira
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Joao Machado
(Rodange)
Joao Martins
(Victoria Rosport)
Joe Frising
(F91 Dudelange)
Joel dos Santos
(UT Pétange)
Joël Kitenge
(F91 Dudelange)
Joël Magalhaes
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Joel Pedro
(Jeunesse Esch)
Jonathan Joubert
(F91 Dudelange)
1 2