Főoldal » Focisták » Luxemburg focistái

Luxemburgi focisták listája

Luxemburgi játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3
Fred Emmings
(Minnesota United)
Gary Bernard
(Jeunesse Esch)
Geoffrey Franzoni
(Differdange)
Georgy Bella Abega
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Gérard Mersch
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Gerson Rodrigues
(Eyüpspor)
Gianluca Bei
(Differdange)
Gil Martins
(Käerjéng)
Gilles Bettmer
(Differdange)
Gilles Feltes
(Victoria Rosport)
Gilson Delgado
(Fola Esch)
Giuliano Jackson
(Differdange)
Glenn Marques
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Glodi Zingha
(UT Pétange)
Goncalo Peixoto
(UT Pétange)
Goncalo Rodrigues Fernandes
(Victoria Rosport)
Guillaume Mura
(Fola Esch)
Gullit Ramos
(Progres Niedercorn)
Guy Blaise
(Excelsior Virton)
Hugo Antunes
(F91 Dudelange)
Hugo Domingos
(Fola Esch)
Hugo Lopes
(Hamm Benfica)
Ian Santos
(F91 Dudelange)
Igor Santos
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Igor Santos
(Hamm Benfica)
Ilhan Agovic
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Ilhan Skenderovic
(UT Pétange)
Irvin Latic
(Progres Niedercorn)
Ivan Englaro
(Swift Hesperange)
Ivan Vitali
(UT Pétange)
Ivo Silva
(Hamm Benfica)
Jacques Plein
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Jader Soares
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Jan Ostrowski
(Swift Hesperange)
Jasmin Hodzic
(Hamm Benfica)
Jason Goncalves
(UNA Strassen)
Jean Wagner
(Differdange)
Jeff Lascak
(Victoria Rosport)
Jeff Strasser
(Grasshoppers)
Jérome Bigard
(F91 Dudelange)
Jérome Winckel
(Rumelange)
Joachim Amijekori
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Joao Alves
(F91 Dudelange)
Joao Carlos Ferreira
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Joao Machado
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Joao Martins
(Victoria Rosport)
Joe Frising
(F91 Dudelange)
Joé Neves Araujo
(Victoria Rosport)
Joel dos Santos
(UT Pétange)
Joël Kitenge
(F91 Dudelange)
Joel Lopes
(Differdange)
Joël Magalhaes
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Joel Pedro
(Swift Hesperange)
Joey Atterte
(Hamm Benfica)
Jonathan Joubert
(F91 Dudelange)
Jordi Oliveira Gonzalez
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Julien Ganser
(Rodange)
Julien Weber
(Differdange)
Julius Von Kymmel
(Victoria Rosport)
Juncai Wang
(Hostert)
Kai Schwitz
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Ken Corral
(Swift Hesperange)
Ken Decker
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Kenan Avdusinovic
(Swift Hesperange)
Kenan Korac
(Rodange)
Kenan Ndenge
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Kevin Agovic
(UT Pétange)
Kevin Apolinario
(Hamm Benfica)
Kevin D'Anzico
(Differdange)

Kevin Holtz
(Progres Niedercorn)
Kevin Kerger
(UT Pétange)
Kevin Leite
(Käerjéng)
Kevin Malget
(Swift Hesperange)
Kevin Marques
(Victoria Rosport)
Kevin Ruppert
(UNA Strassen)
Kevin Straus
(Differdange)
Kim Kintziger
(Jeunesse Esch)
Lars Engel
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Lars Gerson
(Kongsvinger)
Laurent Jans
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Laurent Schiltz
(Grevenmacher)
Len Kneip
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Léon Schmit
(Hostert)
Leonel Landim
(Jammerbugt)
Lex Nicolay
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Loris Tinelli
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Lou Consbruck
(F91 Dudelange)
Luca Alverdi
(Rodange)
Luca Bernardini
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Luca Duriatti
(UT Pétange)
Luca Ivesic
(Jeunesse Esch)
Lucas Coopmans
(Noordwijk)
Lucas Correia
(Fola Esch)
Lucas Figueiredo
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Lucas Fox
(F91 Dudelange)
Lucas Prudhomme
(Differdange)
Luka Rakic
(Rodange)
Magnus Hansen
(F91 Dudelange)
Marc Oberweis
(Jeunesse Esch)
Marc Pleimling
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Marcio Mendes
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Marco Veselcic
(Hamm Benfica)
Mario Mutsch
(Progres Niedercorn)
Marvin Da Graca
(Austria Wien)
Massimo Martino
(Fola Esch)
Mathias Jänisch
(Progres Niedercorn)
Mathias Olesen
(1. FC Köln)
Matteo Nelissen
(Hamm Benfica)
Maurice Deville
(Sandhausen)
Max de Cillia
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Max Mangen
(Hostert)
Max Scherschel
(Differdange)
Michael Monteiro
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Michael Omosanya
(Fola Esch)
Michel Bechtold
(Victoria Rosport)
Michel Kettenmeyer
(UT Pétange)
Mick Roller
(UNA Strassen)
Miguel dos Santos
(Hamm Benfica)
Miguel Fernandes
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Mike Post
(F91 Dudelange)
Mike Schneider
(UT Pétange)
Mike Tchantchou
(Victoria Rosport)
Milos Todorovic
(Jeunesse Esch)
Mirko Albanese
(Jeunesse Esch)
Mohamed Diaby
(UT Pétange)
Muamer Mahmutovic
(Progres Niedercorn)
Munir Dragulovcanin
(UT Pétange)
Nelson Mendonca Ribeiro
(Victoria Rosport)
Nelson Rodrigues Afonso
(Victoria Rosport)
Nenad Dragovic
(Fola Esch)
Nermin Klica
(Rodange)
Nikola Schreiner
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Noa Bonvini
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Noa Windal
(Victoria Rosport)
Noah Dédenon
(Rodange)
Noah Rossler
(First Vienna)
Oliver Veselcic
(Hamm Benfica)
Olivier Marques
(Swift Hesperange)
Olivier Schermuly
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Olivier Thill
(Eyüpspor)
Oskar Ekeberg
(Fola Esch)
1 2 3