Főoldal » Focisták » Franciaország focistái

Francia focisták listája

Francia játékosok ABC sorrendben

Yanne Mavoungou
(Sarreguemines)
Yannick Aguemon
(Oud-Heverlee)
Yannick Ballis
(Reipertswiller)
Yannick Bileck
(Salinieres Aigues Mortes)
Yannick Coumba
(Sinnamary)
Yannick Cyprien
(Besancon)
Yannick Dekoun
(Sarreguemines)
Yannick Dominique
(Saint-Georges)
Yannick Fidelin
(Blanc Mesnil)
Yannick Gbessi
(Paris FC)
Yannick Goyon
(Bourg-Péronnas)
Yannick Gruel
(Les Genets d'Anglet)
Yannick Konki
(ASM Belfort)
Yannick Lorenzi
(SC Bastia)
Yannick Padilla
(Chateauroux)
Yannick Soubieille
(Mont-de-Marsan)
Yannick Sourie
(Biars-Bretenoux)
Yannick Vincent
(Saint-Galmier-Chambuf)
Yannis Ambroisine
(Leatherhead)
Yannis Dogo
(Créteil)
Yannis Drais
(Aldershot)
Yannis Lamgahez
(Marseille Endoume)
Yannis Letard
(St. Gallen)
Yannis Mahdar
(Pontcharra-St Loup)
Yannis Manero
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
Yannis Ouhammou
(El Ejido)
Yannis Salibur
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Yannis Tafer
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Yao Tagro
(Sirens)
Yapo N'Chobi
(Cholet)
Yasin Baltaci
(Carriéres Grésillons)
Yasser Larouci
(Liverpool)
Yasser Saidi
(Annecy-le-Vieux)
Yassin Ben Balla
(Braunschweig)
Yassin Chadili
(Boulogne)
Yassin El Amrani
(Stade Beaucairois)
Yassin Maouche
(FC Schaffhausen)
Yassin Merbah
(Reims Sainte-Anne)
Yassin Moutaouakil
(Portsmouth)
Yassine Abaidia
(La Chapelle)
Yassine Amrioui
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Yassine Bahassa
(Quevilly)
Yassine Beldjilali
(Hombourg-Haut)
Yassine Benhattab
(Chamois Niortais)
Yassine Delbergue
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Yassine El Kharroubi
(Wydad Casablanca)
Yassine Hamed
(Lille U19)
Yassine Meslouhi
(Fabregues)
Yaya Ba
(Sarreguemines)
Yaya Diop
(Lunéville)
Yaya Sanogo
(Huddersfield)
Yazid Kouhli
(Bourny Laval)
Yedi Zahiri
(Gloria Bistrita)
Yendi Tarrieu
(Club Franciscain)
Yeni N'Gbakoto
(Panathinaikosz)
Yéro Dia
(Iris Club de Croix)
Ylan Azcona
(Lattes)
Ylan Gomes
(Le Havre)
Ylyas Chouaref
(Chateauroux)
Yoahnn Tia
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Yoan Benyahya
(Granville)
Yoan Cols
(Fabregues)
Yoan Gouffran
(Ararat-Armenia)
Yoan Pinson
(Le Poire-sur-Vie)
Yoan Pivaty
(Romorantin)

Yoan Severin
(Servette)
Yoan Warth
(Rossfeld)
Yoane Wissa
(Lorient)
Yoann Andreu
(Angers)
Yoann Arquin
(Wuhan Zall)
Yoann Barbet
(Queens Park)
Yoann Barral
(Entente Crest-Aouste)
Yoann Blin
(Gonfreville)
Yoann Bourillon
(Stade Briochin)
Yoann Cathline
(Guingamp)
Yoann Civault
(L'Aiglon du Lamentin)
Yoann de Boer
(Kozakken Boys)
Yoann Etienne
(Lorient)
Yoann Froger
(Sablé)
Yoann Guichard
(Sainte-Suzanne)
Yoann Gustarimac
(Mondeville)
Yoann Kherbache
(SC Bastia)
Yoann Lachor
(Boulogne)
Yoann Le Gal
(Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy)
Yoann Martelat
(Sloboda Tuzla)
Yoann Nattes
(Golden Lion)
Yoann Pelé
(Olympique Marseille)
Yoann Pons
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
Yoann Pouteau
(La Suze)
Yoann Rechard
(Saint-Nazaire)
Yoann Riviere
(Chauvigny)
Yoann Robert
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
Yoann Saulnier
(Stella Maris Douarnenez)
Yoann Tribeau
(Alki Oroklini)
Yoann Vardin
(Entente SSG)
Yoann Weber
(Boulay)
Yode Kore
(Melun)
Yohan Bai
(Canet)
Yohan Baret
(Avranches)
Yohan Benalouane
(Aris Saloniki)
Yohan Betsch
(Annecy FC)
Yohan Bilingi
(Concarneau)
Yohan Bocognano
(SC Bastia)
Yohan Boin
(Bellevue Nantes)
Yohan Boli
(Al-Rayyan)
Yohan Bouchite
(Salinieres Aigues Mortes)
Yohan Bovin
(Gamaches)
Yohan Brun
(Laval)
Yohan Cabaye
(St. Etienne)
Yohan Cassubie
(Chamois Niortais)
Yohan Croizet
(Újpest)
Yohan Di Tommaso
(Bourg-Péronnas)
Yohan Dufour
(Lunéville)
Yohan Faurie
(Cournon)
Yohan Foggea
(USR Sainte-Rose)
Yohan Gardes
(Guéret)
Yohan Gomez
(Monts Or Azergues)
Yohan Hautcoeur
(Amiens SC)
Yohan Lecomte
(US Laon)
Yohan Malot
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
Yohan Mannone
(Beauvais)
Yohan Marmot
(Bastia-Borgo)
Yohan Merlet
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Yohan Mollo
(Panathinaikosz)
Yohan Mourin
(Challans)
Yohan Muzy
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
Yohan Riviere
(Créteil)
Yohan Sauvanet
(Carriéres Grésillons)
Yohan Wachter
(Limoges)
Yohane Moreira
(Ailly-Sur-Somme)
Yohann Campanini
(Gazélec Ajaccio)
Yohann Crolet
(Besancon)
Yohann Demoncy
(US Orléans)
Yohann Eloire
(Saint-Omer)
Yohann Guntzburger
(MJEP Cormontreuil)
Yohann Heyman
(Le Poire-sur-Vie)
Yohann Lacroix
(Crusaders)
Yohann Lasimant
(Concarneau)
Yohann Magnin
(Clermont)
Yohann Sauvestre
(Les Genets d'Anglet)
Yohann Van Craeyenest
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
Yohann Vetro
(Amnéville)
Yoni Journet
(Sablé)
Yordan Thimon
(Club Franciscain)
Yoric Ravet
(Grenoble)
Yorick Desire
(L'Aiglon du Lamentin)