Főoldal » Focisták » Franciaország focistái

Francia focisták listája

Francia játékosok ABC sorrendben

Warren Nkoue Kala
(La Baule-Le Pouliugen)
Warren Rino
(Saint-Georges)
Wassil Amouri
(Drouais)
Wel Tongo Tali
(Rodéo FC Toulouse)
Wesley Fofana
(St. Etienne)
Wesley Jobello
(Coventry)
Wesley N'Go Baheng
(Blanc Mesnil)
Wesley Said
(Toulouse)
Widikpo Kahoa
(Nanterre)
Wilfred Moke Abro
(Ankaragücü)
Wilfrid Rémy
(Linas-Montlhery)
Wilfried Bedfian
(Chateauroux)
Wilfried Dalmat
(White Star Woluwé)
Wilfried Dodard
(Gonfreville)
Wilfried Faucon
(Villers Houlgate)
Wilfried Harand
(Beauvais)
Wilfried Kanga
(Kayserispor)
Wilfried Moimbé
(Minnesota United)
Wilfried Niflore
(Litex Lovech)
Wilfried Tchamako
(Vauban Strasbourg)
Wilfried Zahibo
(Houston Dynamo)
Will Matimbou
(Entente SSG)
Willem Geubbels
(AS Monaco)
William Baku
(Valenciennes)
William Bianda
(Zulte-Waregem)
William Coulibaly
(Saint-Lo Manche)
William Elliott
(Grand Calais Pascal)
William Gallas
(Tottenham)
William Josso
(Saint-Nazaire)
William Kwasnik
(Marignane Gignac)
William Le Pogam
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
William Marie-Magdeleine
(Club Franciscain)
William Nkake
(Covilha)
William NKounkou
(Lege-Cap-Ferret)
William Pau
(Marcq-en-Baroeul)
William Rémy
(Legia Warszawa)
William Sea
(Granville)
William Sery
(Giresunspor)
William Stanger
(La Roche-sur-Yon)
Willis Alvés
(Masri Club)
Willy Barru
(Vitré)
Willy Boly
(Wolverhampton)
Willy Duventru
(Biarritz)
Willy Grondin
(Valenciennes)
Willy Sagnol
(Bayern München)
Willy Semedo
(Grenoble)
Willy Visnelda
(Saint-Louisienne)
Wilson Isidor
(Bastia-Borgo)
Wilson Lelong
(St-Orens)
Woude Diarra
(Blanc Mesnil)
Woyo Coulibaly
(Le Havre)
Xabier Marcilla
(Viry-Chatillon)
Xavier Barrau
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
Xavier Collin
(Montpellier HSC)
Xavier Durandet
(Libourne)
Xavier Gallien
(Saint-Lo Manche)
Xavier Lang
(Boulay)
Xavier Lenogue
(St-Pryvé St-Hilaire)
Xavier Lerat
(Le Portel)
Xavier Luissint
(Cercle Brugge)
Xavier Martin
(Valence)
Xavier Mercier
(Oud-Heverlee)
Xavier Novic
(Pirmasens)
Xavier Picault
(Bressuire)
Xavier Poinot
(Chauvigny)
Xavier Tomas
(Jeunesse Esch)
Xavier Vandenryse
(Saint-Omer)

Yacine Adli
(Bordeaux)
Yacine Akar
(Saint-Louis Neuweg)
Yacine Amarir
(US Chantilly)
Yacine Bammou
(Alanyaspor)
Yacine Bourhane
(Chamois Niortais)
Yacine Brahimi
(Al-Rayyan)
Yacine Ghazi
(Chamois Niortais)
Yacine Hamlaoui
(Hazebrouck)
Yacine Labyad
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Yacoub Meité
(Lausanne)
Yacouba Sylla
(CFR Cluj)
Yahia Benghadifa
(Blanc Mesnil)
Yahia Fofana
(Le Havre)
Yakhouba N'Diaye
(KRC Mechelen)
Yakine Said
(Lille U19)
Yakup Zorlu
(Pendikspor)
Yamadou Fofana
(Créteil)
Yamin Amiri
(Consolat Marseille)
Yamin Benlefki
(Fabregues)
Yamine Boudebibah
(Chassieu Decines)
Yan Marillat
(Béziers)
Yanel Temmar
(Colomiers)
Yanis Achaintre
(Nanterre)
Yanis Achour
(ASM Belfort)
Yanis Aked Daoud
(Marignane Gignac)
Yanis Ammour
(Béziers)
Yanis Bahloul
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Yanis Baslimane
(Saint Avold et Naborienne)
Yanis Belhadi
(Chambly)
Yanis Bouhnik
(La Chapelle)
Yanis Derrar
(Fabregues)
Yanis Hamache
(Boavista Porto)
Yanis Hamzaoui
(Concordia Chiajna)
Yanis Hénin
(Monaco U19)
Yanis Lahiouel
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Yanis Maamouch
(Rodéo FC Toulouse)
Yanis Meguireche
(Annecy FC)
Yanis Mehamha
(Limonest)
Yanis Merdji
(Le Mans)
Yanis Nesri
(Entente SSG)
Yanis Rahmani
(Málaga)
Yanis Saidani
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Yanisse Amara
(Cote Bleue)
Yann Ahmat
(Senlis)
Yann Barbut
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
Yann Beauregard
(Créteil)
Yann Bell
(Drancy)
Yann Benedick
(Villefranche/Saone)
Yann Bengo Mbuta
(Meaux Academy)
Yann Bodiger
(Cádiz)
Yann Brunel
(Volvic)
Yann De Doncker
(US Chantilly)
Yann De Sousa
(Limonest)
Yann Delache
(Escaudoeuvres)
Yann Djabou
(Angouleme)
Yann Gboho
(Stade Rennes)
Yann Godart
(Seraing United)
Yann Guilloux
(Stella Maris Douarnenez)
Yann Kembo
(Tours)
Yann Kerboriou
(Créteil)
Yann Kitala
(Sochaux)
Yann Le Picard
(CA Bastia)
Yann Le Poulichet
(Trélissac)
Yann Lisei
(Marseille Endoume)
Yann M'Vila
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Yann Mabella
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Yann Mariotti
(Saint-Jean Beaulieu)
Yann Michel
(Béziers)
Yann Mvita
(Longford)
Yann Schneider
(Sarre-Union)
Yann Teso
(La Baule-Le Pouliugen)
Yann Thimon
(Club Franciscain)
Yann Valery
(Southampton)
Yann Van Minden
(Consolat Marseille)
Yanne Mavoungou
(Sarreguemines)
Yannick Aguemon
(Oud-Heverlee)
Yannick Ballis
(Reipertswiller)
Yannick Bileck
(Salinieres Aigues Mortes)
Yannick Cyprien
(Besancon)
Yannick Dekoun
(Sarreguemines)