Főoldal » Focisták » Franciaország focistái

Francia focisták listája

Francia játékosok ABC sorrendben

William Kwasnik
(Marignane Gignac)
William Marie-Magdeleine
(Club Franciscain)
William Nkake
(Covilha)
William NKounkou
(Lege-Cap-Ferret)
William Pau
(Marcq-en-Baroeul)
William Rémy
(Legia Warszawa)
william Richeux
(Plancoët-Arguenon)
William Sea
(Granville)
William Sery
(Fleury-Mérogis)
William Stanger
(La Roche-sur-Yon)
William Vouama
(Fleury-Mérogis)
William Yapobi
(Red Star FC 93)
Williams Kokolo
(Middlesbrough)
Willy Barru
(Vitré)
Willy Boly
(Wolverhampton)
Willy Duventru
(Biarritz)
Willy Grondin
(Valenciennes)
Willy Kambwala
(Manchester United U19)
Willy Leguier
(Phare du Canal)
Willy Sagnol
(Bayern München)
Willy Semedo
(Paphos FC)
Willy Visnelda
(Saint-Louisienne)
Wilson Isidor
(AS Monaco)
Wilson Lelong
(St-Orens)
Wilson Odobert
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Woude Diarra
(Blanc Mesnil)
Wowo Sagno
(Harkemase)
Xabier Marcilla
(Linas-Montlhery)
Xavier Barrau
(Fréjus St. Raphaël)
Xavier Collin
(Montpellier HSC)
Xavier Durandet
(Libourne)
Xavier Gallien
(Saint-Lo Manche)
Xavier Lang
(Boulay)
Xavier Lerat
(Le Portel)
Xavier Luissint
(Cercle Brugge)
Xavier Martin
(Valence)
Xavier Mercier
(Oud-Heverlee)
Xavier Novic
(Pirmasens)
Xavier Picault
(Bressuire)
Xavier Poinot
(Chauvigny)
Xavier Tomas
(Jeunesse Esch)
Xavier Vandenryse
(Saint-Omer)
Yacine Adli
(Bordeaux)
Yacine Akar
(Saint-Louis Neuweg)
Yacine Amarir
(US Chantilly)
Yacine Arar
(Saint-Louis Neuweg)
Yacine Bammou
(Ümraniyespor)
Yacine Belhadj
(Fabregues)
Yacine Bourhane
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Yacine Brahimi
(Al-Rayyan)
Yacine Gaya
(Angers U19)
Yacine Ghazi
(Chamois Niortais)
Yacine Hamlaoui
(Hazebrouck)
Yacine Labyad
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Yacoub Meité
(Lausanne)
Yacouba Sylla
(Mouloudia Oujda)
Yahia Benghadifa
(Blanc Mesnil)
Yahia Fofana
(Le Havre)
Yahya Bathily
(Montlucon)
Yakhouba N'Diaye
(KRC Mechelen)
Yakine Said
(Lille U19)
Yakup Zorlu
(Kahramanmarasspor)
Yamadou Fofana
(Créteil)
Yamin Amiri
(Consolat Marseille)
Yamin Benlefki
(Fabregues)
Yamine Boudebibah
(Chassieu Decines)
Yan Genillon
(Saint-Cyr Collonges)
Yan Marillat
(Le Puy)
Yanel Temmar
(Les Herbiers)
Yanis Achaintre
(Nanterre)
Yanis Achour
(ASM Belfort)
Yanis Ammour
(Montpellier HSC)
Yanis Bahloul
(RFCU Luxemburg)

Yanis Baslimane
(Saint Avold et Naborienne)
Yanis Begraoui
(Toulouse)
Yanis Belhadi
(Chambly)
Yanis Bensaber
(Annecy FC)
Yanis Bouhnik
(Hamm Benfica)
Yanis Derrar
(Fabregues)
Yanis Guermouche
(Montpellier HSC)
Yanis Hadjem
(Martigues)
Yanis Hamache
(Boavista Porto)
Yanis Hamoudi
(Montlucon)
Yanis Hamzaoui
(Concordia Chiajna)
Yanis Hénin
(Wydad Casablanca)
Yanis Lahiouel
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Yanis Lhéry
(St. Etienne)
Yanis Maamouch
(Mouloudia Oujda)
Yanis Maronne
(Chamois Niortais)
Yanis Mecheri
(Ain Sud)
Yanis Meguireche
(Annecy FC)
Yanis Mehamha
(Limonest)
Yanis Merdji
(Chamois Niortais)
Yanis Montantin
(Ouest Tourangeau)
Yanis Nesri
(Entente SSG)
Yanis Saidani
(Paris St. Germain)
Yanis Si Mohammed
(Romorantin)
Yanis Zouaoui
(Martigues)
Yanisse Amara
(Cote Bleue)
Yann Ahmat
(Senlis)
Yann Barbut
(Avenir Foot Lozere)
Yann Beauregard
(Créteil)
Yann Bell
(Drancy)
Yann Benedick
(Villefranche/Saone)
Yann Bengo Mbuta
(Meaux Academy)
Yann Bodiger
(Castellón)
Yann Boé-Kane
(Quevilly)
Yann Brunel
(Volvic)
Yann De Doncker
(US Chantilly)
Yann De Sousa
(Limonest)
Yann Delache
(Escaudoeuvres)
Yann Gboho
(Vitesse)
Yann Godart
(Avranches)
Yann Guilloux
(Stella Maris Douarnenez)
Yann Karamoh
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Yann Kerboriou
(Créteil)
Yann Kitala
(Sochaux)
Yann Le Picard
(Perros-Louannec)
Yann Le Poulichet
(Trélissac)
Yann Lienard
(AS Monaco)
Yann Lisei
(Marseille Endoume)
Yann M'Vila
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Yann Mabella
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Yann Mardele
(Fougére)
Yann Mariotti
(Saint-Jean Beaulieu)
Yann Michel
(Béziers)
Yann Mvita
(Red Star FC 93)
Yann Schneider
(Sarre-Union)
Yann Teso
(La Baule-Le Pouliugen)
Yann Thimon
(Club Franciscain)
Yann Valery
(Birmingham)
Yann Van Minden
(Consolat Marseille)
Yanne Mavoungou
(Sarreguemines)
Yanne Nowa
(Saumur)
Yannick Aguemon
(Oud-Heverlee)
Yannick Ballis
(Reipertswiller)
Yannick Bileck
(Salinieres Aigues Mortes)
Yannick Coumba
(Sinnamary)
Yannick Cyprien
(Besancon)
Yannick Dekoun
(Sarreguemines)
Yannick Dominique
(Saint-Georges)
Yannick Fidelin
(Blanc Mesnil)
Yannick Gbessi
(Jura Dolois)
Yannick Goyon
(Bourg-Péronnas)
Yannick Gruel
(Les Genets d'Anglet)
Yannick Konki
(ASM Belfort)
Yannick Lorenzi
(SC Bastia)
Yannick Padilla
(Chateauroux)
Yannick Soubieille
(Mont-de-Marsan)
Yannick Sourie
(Biars-Bretenoux)