Chilei focisták listája
Chilei játékosok ABC sorrendben
Jorge Valdivia
(Club Necaxa)
(Club Necaxa)
Jorge Vargas
(Empoli)
(Empoli)
Jorge Venegas
(Deportes Rengo)
(Deportes Rengo)
Jorge Yánez
(La Obra)
(La Obra)
José Acevedo
(Malleco Unido)
(Malleco Unido)
José Acosta
(Tomás Greig)
(Tomás Greig)
José Aguilera
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Jose Aguilera
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
José Arancibia
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
José Aranda
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
José Ballesteros
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
José Barrera
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Jose Bizama
(Palestino)
(Palestino)
José Bordones
(Deportes Vallenar)
(Deportes Vallenar)
José Bustamante
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
José Bustamante
(Poblacion los Nogales)
(Poblacion los Nogales)
José Cabión
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
José Cantillana
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
José Cárdenas
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
José Castillo
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Jose Castro
(Universidad de Chile)
(Universidad de Chile)
José Castro
(Provincial Ranco)
(Provincial Ranco)
José Cea
(Colo Colito)
(Colo Colito)
José Cepeda
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
José Contreras
(Huachipato)
(Huachipato)
Jose Cuevas
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
José Duarte
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
José Durán
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
José Escobar
(Colo Colito)
(Colo Colito)
José Farías
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
José Farías
(Municipal Salamanca)
(Municipal Salamanca)
José Fuenzalida
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Jose Gamonal
(Marsaxlokk)
(Marsaxlokk)
José Garcés
(Unión La Calera)
(Unión La Calera)
José Garrido
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
José Gatica
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
José González
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Jose Gutierrez
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
José Herrera
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
José Higuera
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Jose Huentelaf
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
José Jimenez
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
José Jorquera
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Jose Lamas
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
José Lartiga
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
José León
(Municipal Santiago)
(Municipal Santiago)
José López
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
José Luis Jerez
(Panserraikos)
(Panserraikos)
José Luis Munoz
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
José Luis Silva
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
José Martinez
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
José Martínez
(Huachipato)
(Huachipato)
José Molina
(Huachipato)
(Huachipato)
José Monreal
(Suwon City)
(Suwon City)
José Navarrete
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
José Oliva
(Municipal Salamanca)
(Municipal Salamanca)
José Olmos
(Deportes Limache)
(Deportes Limache)
José Oyaneder
(La Higuera)
(La Higuera)
Jose Pérez
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
José Pizarro
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
José Ponce
(Colchagua)
(Colchagua)
José Quezada
(Magallanes)
(Magallanes)
José Riquero
(Condor de Pichidegua)
(Condor de Pichidegua)
Jose Roca
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
José Rojas
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
José Rojas
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
Jose Sagredo
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
José Salcedo
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
José Sanhueza
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
José Sierra
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
José Silva
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
José Tapia
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
José Tiznado
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
Jose Torres
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
José Vargas
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
José Villanueva
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Joseph Gondré
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Joshua Ortiz
(Cobresal)
(Cobresal)
Joshua Tapia
(Unión La Calera)
(Unión La Calera)
Josué Filún
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Josué González
(Colchagua)
(Colchagua)
Josué Ovalle
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
Jovan Vega
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Juan Abarca
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Juan Abarzúa
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Juan Aguilera
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Juan Albornoz
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Juan Andrade
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Juan Aravena
(Deportes Linares)
(Deportes Linares)
Juan Araya
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Juan Araya
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Juan Arias
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Juan Artiaga
(Msida St. Joseph)
(Msida St. Joseph)
Juan Beltrán
(Malleco Unido)
(Malleco Unido)
Juan Bernales
(Sant Julia)
(Sant Julia)
Juan Bucarey
(Provincial Ranco)
(Provincial Ranco)
Juan Bustos
(Comunal Cabrero)
(Comunal Cabrero)
Juan Cáceres
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Juan Carrasco
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Juan Carrasco
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Juan Castillo
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
Juan Cisternas
(Antofagasta)
(Antofagasta)
Juan Cofre
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
Juan Contreras
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Juan Cornejo
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Juan Delgado
(Sheffield Wednesday)
(Sheffield Wednesday)
Juan Echave
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
Juan Espinoza
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Juan Espinoza
(Unión Companías)
(Unión Companías)
Juan Figueroa
(Huachipato)
(Huachipato)
Juan Flores
(San Bernardo Unido)
(San Bernardo Unido)
Juan Fuentes
(O'Higgins)
(O'Higgins)
Juan Gaete
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Juan Garrido
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Juan González
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Juan González
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Juan Gutiérrez
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Juan Hernández
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
Juan Jeraldino
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
Juan Leiva
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Juan López
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
Juan Lorca
(Magallanes)
(Magallanes)
Juan Lues
(Tormenta II)
(Tormenta II)
Juan Maldonado
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Juan Maulen
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Juan Méndez
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Juan Munoz
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
Juan Robledo
(Värnamo)
(Värnamo)
Juan Rossel
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Juan Ruz
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Juan Segovia
(Deportes Vallenar)
(Deportes Vallenar)
Juan Segovia
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Juan Silva
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Juan Silva
(Unión Companías)
(Unión Companías)
Juan Soriano
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Juan Soto
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Juan Tobar
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Juan Tobar
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Juan Toloza
(Colina)
(Colina)
Juan Torres
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Juan Valenzuela
(Ojanco)
(Ojanco)
Juan Vega
(Ojanco)
(Ojanco)
Juan Vidal
(Deportes Rengo)
(Deportes Rengo)
Juan Zuniga
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Julián Alfaro
(Magallanes)
(Magallanes)
Julio Bórquez
(Colina)
(Colina)
Julio Castro
(Cobresal)
(Cobresal)
Julio Fierro
(Colo Colo)
(Colo Colo)
Julio Guitérrez
(Mineros Guyana)
(Mineros Guyana)
Julio Inai
(Husqvarna)
(Husqvarna)
Julio Medel
(Municipal Santiago)
(Municipal Santiago)
Julio Velasquez
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Julio Zuniga
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Junior Fernándes
(Adanaspor)
(Adanaspor)
Jurguen Saavedra
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Justo Macaya
(Colo Colito)
(Colo Colito)
Karym Desfadur
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Kennan Sepúlveda
(Santiago Wanderers)
(Santiago Wanderers)
Kennet Lara
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Kevin Araya
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
Kevin Baeza
(Concepción)
(Concepción)
Kevin Beechey
(Deportes Limache)
(Deportes Limache)
Kevin Campillay
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Kevin Catalán
(Provincial Osorno)
(Provincial Osorno)
Kevin Cifuentes
(Malleco Unido)
(Malleco Unido)
Kevin Egana
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Kevin Fernández
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Kevin Figueroa
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
Kevin Flores
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Kevin Galdames
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Kevin Gómez
(Colchagua)
(Colchagua)
Kevin González
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Kevin Guajardo
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Kevin Harbottle
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Kevin Hidalgo
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Kevin Leiva
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Kevin Martínez
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Kevin Medel
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Kevin Mellado
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Kevin Mundaca
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Kevin Orrián
(Colina)
(Colina)
Kevin Rojas
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
Kevin Romo
(Recoleta)
(Recoleta)
Kevin Seguel
(Santiago Wanderers)
(Santiago Wanderers)
Kevin Serrano
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Kevin Valenzuela
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Kevin Vásquez
(Santiago Wanderers)
(Santiago Wanderers)
Kilian Delgado
(Provincial Osorno)
(Provincial Osorno)
Korben Rojas
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Krichner Delgado
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Kurt Zimmermann
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Lawrence Vigouroux
(Burnley)
(Burnley)
Leandro Canete
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Leandro Delgado
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Leandro Díaz
(Huachipato)
(Huachipato)
Leandro Hernández
(Colo Colo)
(Colo Colo)
Leandro Pasmino
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Leandro Rodríguez
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Leandro Rubilar
(Colo Colito)
(Colo Colito)