Chilei focisták listája
Chilei játékosok ABC sorrendben
Franco Seida
(Deportes Vallenar)
(Deportes Vallenar)
Franco Vidal
(Colo Colito)
(Colo Colito)
Frank Fernández
(Colchagua)
(Colchagua)
Frank Munoz
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Frank Valenzuela
(Provincial Osorno)
(Provincial Osorno)
Franz Schultz
(Santiago Wanderers)
(Santiago Wanderers)
Freddy Munizaga
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Freddy Vásquez
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Gabriel Alvayay
(Unión Bellavista)
(Unión Bellavista)
Gabriel Arias
(Racing Club)
(Racing Club)
Gabriel Castellón
(Universidad de Chile)
(Universidad de Chile)
Gabriel Castillo
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Gabriel Espina
(Poblacion los Nogales)
(Poblacion los Nogales)
Gabriel Fuentes
(Palestino)
(Palestino)
Gabriel Harding
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Gabriel Navarrete
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Gabriel Norambuena
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
Gabriel Rojas
(Santiago Wanderers)
(Santiago Wanderers)
Gabriel Sandoval
(Antofagasta)
(Antofagasta)
Gabriel Sarria
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Gabriel Suazo
(Toulouse)
(Toulouse)
Gabriel Tolosa
(Unión Bellavista)
(Unión Bellavista)
Gabriel Vargas
(Concepción)
(Concepción)
Gabriel Williams
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Gamadiel García
(Deportivo Táchira)
(Deportivo Táchira)
Gary Medel
(Vasco da Gama)
(Vasco da Gama)
Gary Moya
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Gary Tello
(Antofagasta)
(Antofagasta)
Gastón Zúniga
(O'Higgins)
(O'Higgins)
Gerald Pizarro
(Municipal Salamanca)
(Municipal Salamanca)
Gerard Collao
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Gerardo Cortes
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Gerardo Navarrete
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
Geremy Rojas
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Germán Estigarribia
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Germán Guerrero
(Deportes Limache)
(Deportes Limache)
Gerson Acevedo
(Alashkert)
(Alashkert)
Gerson Martinez
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Gerson Valle
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Gherald Araya
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Gianfranco Sepúlveda
(Everton FC)
(Everton FC)
Gino Alucema
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Giovanni Arnaez
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Giovanni Asken
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Giovanni Bustos
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Giovanni Campusano
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Giovanni Davis
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
Giovanni Narváez
(Deportes Vallenar)
(Deportes Vallenar)
Gohan Gómez
(La Obra)
(La Obra)
Gonzalo Alvarez
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Gonzalo Barriga
(Unión La Calera)
(Unión La Calera)
Gonzalo Bugueno
(Tomás Greig)
(Tomás Greig)
Gonzalo Bustos
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Gonzalo Candia
(Poblacion los Nogales)
(Poblacion los Nogales)
Gonzalo Collao
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Gonzalo Cuevas
(Palestino)
(Palestino)
Gonzalo Espinoza
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
Gonzalo Fierro
(Antofagasta)
(Antofagasta)
Gonzalo Flores
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
Gonzalo Jara
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Gonzalo Jara
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
Gonzalo Lauler
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Gonzalo Mall
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Gonzalo Medina
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Gonzalo Mendiburo
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Gonzalo Mosquera
(Independiente)
(Independiente)
Gonzalo Mura
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Gonzalo Perez
(Colina)
(Colina)
Gonzalo Reyes
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Gonzalo Rivas
(Colina)
(Colina)
Gonzalo Santelices
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
Gonzalo Sepúlveda
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Gonzalo Tapia
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Gonzalo Tapia
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Gonzalo Villagra
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
Gonzalo Villegas
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Guillermo Avello
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Guillermo Burgos
(Sant Julia)
(Sant Julia)
Guillermo Celsi
(Unión Bellavista)
(Unión Bellavista)
Guillermo Cubillos
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Guillermo Díaz
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Guillermo Guajardo
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Guillermo Maripán
(AS Monaco)
(AS Monaco)
Guillermo Orellana
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Guillermo Pacheco
(Cobresal)
(Cobresal)
Guillermo Parra
(Colo Colito)
(Colo Colito)
Guillermo Sánchez
(San Bernardo Unido)
(San Bernardo Unido)
Guillermo Soto
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Guillermo Zuleta
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Gustavo Aguayo
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Gustavo Canales
(Botafogo)
(Botafogo)
Gustavo Castro
(Provincial Osorno)
(Provincial Osorno)
Gustavo Fuentealba
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Gustavo Gallardo
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Gustavo León
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Gustavo Munóz
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Gutiérrez Joaquin
(Provincial Ranco)
(Provincial Ranco)
Hans Cabezas
(Deportes Linares)
(Deportes Linares)
Hans Martinez
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Hans Salinas
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Hardy Cavero
(Antofagasta)
(Antofagasta)
Harol Salgado
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Harold Antinirre
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Harrison Orrego
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Hector Berrios
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Héctor Mancilla
(Tigres)
(Tigres)
Héctor Nunez
(General Díaz)
(General Díaz)
Héctor Rojas
(Deportes Rengo)
(Deportes Rengo)
Henry Sanhueza
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Hernán Aguirre
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Hernán Astudillo
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Hernan Munoz
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Hernán Ulloa
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Hernán Veras
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Hugo Alarcón
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Hugo Araya
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Hugo Bascunan
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Hugo Droguett
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Hugo Herrera
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Hugo Herrera
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Hugo Labrín
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Hugo Rojo
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Hugo Rubio
(Tomás Greig)
(Tomás Greig)
Hugo Toro
(Deportes Limache)
(Deportes Limache)
Humberto Bustamante
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Humberto Suazo
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Iam González
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Ian Aliaga
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Ian Escaida
(San Bernardo Unido)
(San Bernardo Unido)
Ian Godoy
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Ian Peralta
(Provincial Osorno)
(Provincial Osorno)
Ian Toro
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Ignacio Aguila
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Ignacio Aguilera
(Municipal Salamanca)
(Municipal Salamanca)
Ignacio Ayala
(Rodelindo Román)
(Rodelindo Román)
Ignacio Azua
(Universidad de Chile)
(Universidad de Chile)
Ignacio Caroca
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Ignacio Carrasco
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Ignacio Carreno
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Ignacio Castillo
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Ignacio Cataldo
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Ignacio Cordero
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Ignacio Díaz
(Ojanco)
(Ojanco)
Ignacio Fuenzalida
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Ignacio Geraldino
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Ignacio González
(Everton FC)
(Everton FC)
Ignacio Gordillo
(Deportes Vallenar)
(Deportes Vallenar)
Ignacio Herrera
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Ignacio Ibánez
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Ignacio Jaque
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Ignacio Jara
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Ignacio Lara
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Ignacio Machuca
(Waitakere)
(Waitakere)
Ignacio Maturena
(Hamilton Wanderers)
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Ignacio Mesías
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Ignacio Mesina
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Ignacio Meza
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
Ignacio Moraga
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Ignacio Novoa
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Ignacio Núnez
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
Ignacio Pacheco
(Cobresal)
(Cobresal)
Ignacio Pinilla
(Concepción)
(Concepción)
Ignacio Pizarro
(Quintero Unido)
(Quintero Unido)
Ignacio Saavedra
(PFC Sochi)
(PFC Sochi)
Ignacio Sáez
(Universidad de Chile)
(Universidad de Chile)
Ignacio Sepúlveda
(Concepción)
(Concepción)
Ignacio Silva
(Municipal Salamanca)
(Municipal Salamanca)
Ignacio Silva
(Quintero Unido)
(Quintero Unido)
Ignacio Tapia
(Universidad de Chile)
(Universidad de Chile)
Ignacio Vega
(Municipal Salamanca)
(Municipal Salamanca)
Igor Lichnovsky
(CF América)
(CF América)
Iker Pérez
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Isaac Aguilar
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Isaac Barrera
(Malleco Unido)
(Malleco Unido)
Isaac Díaz
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Isaac Esquenazi
(Everton FC)
(Everton FC)
Isaac Maturana
(Deportes Rengo)
(Deportes Rengo)
Isaac Nahuelpi
(Provincial Ranco)
(Provincial Ranco)
Isaac Olivares
(Deportes Limache)
(Deportes Limache)
Isaías Meneses
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Isaías Peralta
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Isidro Pastén
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Ismael Fuentes
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Ismael Méndez
(Poblacion los Nogales)
(Poblacion los Nogales)
Israel Munoz
(Rodelindo Román)
(Rodelindo Román)
Israel Poblete
(Universidad de Chile)
(Universidad de Chile)
Italo Machuca
(Provincial Ranco)
(Provincial Ranco)
Ítalo Müller
(Palestino)
(Palestino)
Italo Pizarro
(Deportes Vallenar)
(Deportes Vallenar)
Iván Contreras
(Cobresal)
(Cobresal)
Iván Garrido
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Iván González
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Iván Ledesma
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Iván Montenegro
(San Luis Quillota)
(San Luis Quillota)
Iván Morales
(Sarmiento)
(Sarmiento)
Iván Ocampo
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Iván Pardo
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Iván Roldán
(Provincial Osorno)
(Provincial Osorno)