Chilei focisták listája
Chilei játékosok ABC sorrendben
Misael Cubillos
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Misael Dávila
(Palestino)
(Palestino)
Misael Llantén
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Mitchell Wassenne
(Everton FC)
(Everton FC)
Moisés Ávila
(O'Higgins)
(O'Higgins)
Moisés Calupi
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Moises González
(O'Higgins)
(O'Higgins)
Moises Vasquez
(MesoAmerica)
(MesoAmerica)
Nahuel Donadell
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Narciso Cabrera
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Nelson Bustamante
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Nelson Canales
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Nelson Córdova
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Nelson Donoso
(Condor de Pichidegua)
(Condor de Pichidegua)
Nelson Espinoza
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Nelson Guaiquil
(Huachipato)
(Huachipato)
Nelson Pinto
(Universidad de Chile)
(Universidad de Chile)
Nelson Pinto
(Deportes Limache)
(Deportes Limache)
Nelson Rebolledo
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Nelson Saavedra
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
Nelson Sepúlveda
(Cobresal)
(Cobresal)
Nelson Vera
(Unión La Calera)
(Unión La Calera)
Nery Veloso
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Néstor Munoz
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Nicholas Benavides
(Sham Shui Po)
(Sham Shui Po)
Nicholas Munoz
(Cobresal)
(Cobresal)
Nicolás Aedo
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Nicolás Álvarez
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Nicolás Amaro
(La Obra)
(La Obra)
Nicolás Andrade
(Bories)
(Bories)
Nicolás Aravena
(Colo Colo)
(Colo Colo)
Nicolás Araya
(Antofagasta)
(Antofagasta)
Nicolás Astete
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Nicolás Baeza
(Everton FC)
(Everton FC)
Nicolás Barrera
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Nicolás Barrios
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Nicolas Barrios
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Nicolás Bascunán
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Nicolás Bascur
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Nicolas Canales
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Nicolás Cárcamo
(Huachipato)
(Huachipato)
Nicolás Cárdenas
(Bories)
(Bories)
Nicolás Carvajal
(Recoleta)
(Recoleta)
Nicolás Castillo
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Nicolás Chávez
(Deportes Limache)
(Deportes Limache)
Nicolás Clavería
(Palestino)
(Palestino)
Nicolás Córdova
(Brescia)
(Brescia)
Nicolás Cortés
(Unión Bellavista)
(Unión Bellavista)
Nicolás Crovetto
(Magallanes)
(Magallanes)
Nicolas Dávalos
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Nicolás Delgado
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
Nicolás Díaz
(Club Tijuana)
(Club Tijuana)
Nicolás Díaz
(Deportes Rengo)
(Deportes Rengo)
Nicolás Fernández
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Nicolás Forttes
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Nicolás Fuentes
(Municipal Salamanca)
(Municipal Salamanca)
Nicolás Gallegos
(Provincial Ranco)
(Provincial Ranco)
Nicolás Garcés
(Independiente)
(Independiente)
Nicolás Garrido
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Nicolás Garrido
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
Nicolás Guerra
(Universidad de Chile)
(Universidad de Chile)
Nicolás Guerra
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Nicolás Gutiérrez
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Nicolás Higueras
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Nicolás Lecaros
(Unión Companías)
(Unión Companías)
Nicolás Letelier
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Nicolás López
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Nicolás López
(Lautaro de Buin)
(Lautaro de Buin)
Nicolás Maldonado
(Bories)
(Bories)
Nicolas Mancilla
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Nicolas Manriquez
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Nicolas Massafierro
(Des Moines Menace)
(Des Moines Menace)
Nicolás Maturana
(Real Estelí)
(Real Estelí)
Nicolás Medina
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
Nicolás Mendoza
(Colo Colito)
(Colo Colito)
Nicolás Meza
(Palestino)
(Palestino)
Nicolás Millan
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Nicolas Molina
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Nicolás Monsalve
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Nicolás Munoz
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Nicolás Munoz
(Deportes Limache)
(Deportes Limache)
Nicolás Núnez
(Magallanes)
(Magallanes)
Nicolás Nunez
(Curicó Unido)
(Curicó Unido)
Nicolás Núnez
(Magallanes)
(Magallanes)
Nicolás Orellana
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Nicolás Orrego
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Nicolas Ortiz
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Nicolás Palma
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Nicolás Palma
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Nicolas Palomo
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Nicolás Penailillo
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
Nicolás Pérez
(Magallanes)
(Magallanes)
Nicolás Peric
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Nicolás Pichulman
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Nicolás Pizarro
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Nicolás Quezada
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
Nicolás Raab
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Nicolas Railef
(Duluth)
(Duluth)
Nicolás Ramírez
(Barcelona SC)
(Barcelona SC)
Nicolás Reyes
(Unión Companías)
(Unión Companías)
Nicolás Rivera
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Nicolás Rivera
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Nicolás Sandoval
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Nicolas Sepúlveda
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Nicolás Silva
(Rodelindo Román)
(Rodelindo Román)
Nicolás Solabarrieta
(Palestino)
(Palestino)
Nicolás Suárez
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
Nicolás Suárez
(Colo Colo)
(Colo Colo)
Nicolás Torres
(Santiago Wanderers)
(Santiago Wanderers)
Nicolás Ubilla
(Deportes Rengo)
(Deportes Rengo)
Nicolás Valenzuela
(San Marcos Arica)
(San Marcos Arica)
Nicolás Vargas
(Copiapó)
(Copiapó)
Nicolas Zambrano
(Waitakere)
(Waitakere)
Nicolás Zedán
(Recoleta)
(Recoleta)
Nino Rojas
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Nozomi Kimura
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Octavio Pozo
(Colchagua)
(Colchagua)
Odswart Canessa
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Oliver Ramis
(Cobresal)
(Cobresal)
Oliver Rojas
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Omar Mondaca
(Colo Colito)
(Colo Colito)
Omar Pastén
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Orlando Gutierrez
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Orlando Santis
(Bories)
(Bories)
Oscar Aravena
(Independiente)
(Independiente)
Oscar Benavides
(Sham Shui Po)
(Sham Shui Po)
Oscar Hernández
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Oscar Magana
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Óscar Opazo
(Colo Colo)
(Colo Colo)
Óscar Reyes
(Comunal Cabrero)
(Comunal Cabrero)
Oscar Salinas
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Oscar Yánez
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Oskar Méndez
(Independiente)
(Independiente)
Osmán Huerta
(Coquimbo)
(Coquimbo)
Osvaldo Bosso
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Osvaldo Carrasco
(Municipal Salamanca)
(Municipal Salamanca)
Osvaldo González
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Osvaldo Paillacan
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Osvaldo Valdebenito
(Ojanco)
(Ojanco)
Pablo Aránguiz
(Unión Espanola)
(Unión Espanola)
Pablo Araya
(Barnechea)
(Barnechea)
Pablo Benítez
(Concepción)
(Concepción)
Pablo Bravo
(Unión Bellavista)
(Unión Bellavista)
Pablo Brito
(Santiago Morning)
(Santiago Morning)
Pablo Cabrera
(Independiente)
(Independiente)
Pablo Cárdenas
(Cusco)
(Cusco)
Pablo Caroca
(Tomás Greig)
(Tomás Greig)
Pablo Carrasco
(Provincial Ovalle)
(Provincial Ovalle)
Pablo Chandía
(Huachipato)
(Huachipato)
Pablo Contreras
(Melbourne Victory)
(Melbourne Victory)
Pablo Corral
(Santiago Wanderers)
(Santiago Wanderers)
Pablo Duque
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Pablo Feres
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
Pablo Galdames
(Vasco da Gama)
(Vasco da Gama)
Pablo González
(Rovaniemi)
(Rovaniemi)
Pablo Hernández
(San Martín Tucumán)
(San Martín Tucumán)
Pablo Jara
(Richmond Kickers)
(Richmond Kickers)
Pablo Largo
(San Antonio Unido)
(San Antonio Unido)
Pablo Leal
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Pablo Parra
(Colo Colo)
(Colo Colo)
Pablo Pilar
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Pablo Pinto
(Universidad Católica)
(Universidad Católica)
Pablo Reinoso
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Pablo Sanhueza
(Universidad de Concepcion)
(Universidad de Concepcion)
Pablo Soto Solís
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Pablo Soto Soto
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Pablo Tapia
(Puerto Montt)
(Puerto Montt)
Paolo Fuentes
(Provincial Osorno)
(Provincial Osorno)
Paolo Guajardo
(Audax Italiano)
(Audax Italiano)
Paolo Jopia
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
Paolo Vásquez
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Patricio Cortés
(Unión San Felipe)
(Unión San Felipe)
Patricio Echaniz
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
(Deportes Santa Cruz)
Patricio Flores
(Unión La Calera)
(Unión La Calera)
Patricio Gutierrez
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Patricio Jerez
(Antofagasta)
(Antofagasta)
Patricio Jerez
(Fernández Vial)
(Fernández Vial)
Patricio Leiva
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Patricio Munoz
(Magallanes)
(Magallanes)
Patricio Orellana
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Patricio Ramírez
(Malleco Unido)
(Malleco Unido)
Patricio Romero
(Brown de Adrogué)
(Brown de Adrogué)
Patricio Romero
(Real San Joaquín)
(Real San Joaquín)
Patricio Romero
(Cobreloa)
(Cobreloa)
Patricio Rubina
(La Serena)
(La Serena)
Patricio Rubio
(Nublense)
(Nublense)
Patricio Troncoso
(General Velásquez)
(General Velásquez)
Patricio Yánez
(La Higuera)
(La Higuera)
Paul Moreno
(Trasandino)
(Trasandino)
Paul Valenzuela
(Municipal Santiago)
(Municipal Santiago)
Paulo Cárdenas
(Melipilla)
(Melipilla)
Paulo Contreras
(Deportes Temuco)
(Deportes Temuco)
Paulo Díaz
(River Plate)
(River Plate)
Paulo Garcés
(Deportes Valdivia)
(Deportes Valdivia)
Paulo Magalhaes
(Deportes Iquique)
(Deportes Iquique)
Paulo Olivares
(Nublense)
(Nublense)