Szlovén focisták listája
Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben
Miral Samardzic
(Jesenice)
(Jesenice)
Miran Burgic
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Miran Ivanovski
(Ivancna Gorica)
(Ivancna Gorica)
Miran Pavlin
(FC Koper)
(FC Koper)
Mirko Mutavcic
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Mirnes Sisic
(OFI Heraklion)
(OFI Heraklion)
Miroslav Cvijanovic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Miroslav Gono
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Miroslav Grbic
(Ferlach)
(Ferlach)
Miroslav Pilipovic
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Miroslav Radulovic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Mirsad Fazlic
(Celje)
(Celje)
Miso Brecko
(FC Nürnberg)
(FC Nürnberg)
Mitja Botjak
(ND Mura)
(ND Mura)
Mitja Brulc
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Mitja Densa
(Akumulator Mezica)
(Akumulator Mezica)
Mitja Flisar
(Mura)
(Mura)
Mitja Ilencic
(New York City)
(New York City)
Mitja Ilenic
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Mitja Klopcic
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Mitja Koder
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Mitja Kosi
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Mitja Kovac
(Serdica)
(Serdica)
Mitja Kovacevic
(Ivancna Gorica)
(Ivancna Gorica)
Mitja Krizan
(Rodina Moszkva)
(Rodina Moszkva)
Mitja Lotric
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Mitja Mauko
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Mitja Mörec
(Revan)
(Revan)
Mitja Novinic
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Mitja Resek
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Mitja Viler
(Koper)
(Koper)
Mitja Zatkovic
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Mitja Zugelj
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Mladen Maksimovic
(Bled Hirter)
(Bled Hirter)
Momir Bojic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Moris Nusuev
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Murat Bajraj
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Mustafa Nukic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Nace Begus
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Nace Ermenc
(Celje)
(Celje)
Nace Erzen
(Köttmannsdorf)
(Köttmannsdorf)
Nace Koprivnik
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Nace Kosmac
(Tabor Sezana)
(Tabor Sezana)
Nal Koren
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Naser Kajtazi
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Nastja Ceh
(NK Drava)
(NK Drava)
Nebosja Kovacevic
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Nedim Ljubijankic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Neij Vidmar
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Nejc Ajdovec
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Nejc Ajhmajer
(Celje)
(Celje)
Nejc Ambrozic
(Jesenice)
(Jesenice)
Nejc Benko
(Rakican)
(Rakican)
Nejc Beton
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Nejc Bitenc
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Nejc Bracko
(Virs Bistrica)
(Virs Bistrica)
Nejc Brodnjak
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Nejc Cemazar
(Ziri)
(Ziri)
Nejc Dermastija
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Nejc Domjan
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Nejc Doplihar
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Nejc Duran
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Nejc Duscak
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Nejc Gradisar
(Fehérvár)
(Fehérvár)
Nejc Jekovec
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Nejc Klasnja
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Nejc Kolman
(Heidelberg)
(Heidelberg)
Nejc Krizaj
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Nejc Kriznar
(Visoko)
(Visoko)
Nejc Kumer
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Nejc Lavrencic
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Nejc Levec
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Nejc Levstek
(Britof)
(Britof)
Nejc Macur
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Nejc Medved
(Hajdina)
(Hajdina)
Nejc Mevlja
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Nejc Mocnik
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Nejc Mursic
(Prevalje)
(Prevalje)
Nejc Omladic
(Hartberg)
(Hartberg)
Nejc Pecnik
(Dravograd)
(Dravograd)
Nejc Pecovnik
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Nejc Pesek
(Virs Bistrica)
(Virs Bistrica)
Nejc Plaznik
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Nejc Plesec
(Deutschlandsberg)
(Deutschlandsberg)
Nejc Potokar
(Milsami)
(Milsami)
Nejc Praprotnik
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Nejc Pusnik
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Nejc Rober
(Kalsdorf)
(Kalsdorf)
Nejc Skubic
(Konyaspor)
(Konyaspor)
Nejc Slokan
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Nejc Spik
(Ziri)
(Ziri)
Nejc Stres
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Nejc Subic
(Zarica)
(Zarica)
Nejc Travnikar
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Nejc Vidmar
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Nejc Vovko
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Nejc Zupancic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Nejz Razem
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Nemanja Gavric
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Nemanja Jozic
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Nemanja Kasikovic
(Bijelo Brdo)
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nemanja Markovic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Nemanja Mitrovic
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Nenad Dakovic
(Celje)
(Celje)
Nermin Haljeta
(FAC Team für Wien)
(FAC Team für Wien)
Nick Bicic
(Tabor Sezana)
(Tabor Sezana)
Nick Bizjak Batistic
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Nick Perc
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Nik Bavec
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Nik Bucinel
(Brda)
(Brda)
Nik Burkeljica
(Zarica)
(Zarica)
Nik Cebulj
(Triestina)
(Triestina)
Nik Cimpric
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Nik Erhatic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Nik Fasvald
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Nik Fortuna
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Nik Gec
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Nik Guberac
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Nik Jermol
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Nik Kapun
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Nik Kramar
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Nik Krebs
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Nik Kroselj
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Nik Lorbek
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Nik Majcen
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Nik Makovec
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Nik Marinsek
(Ried)
(Ried)
Nik Masten
(Tabor Sezana)
(Tabor Sezana)
Nik Mihailovic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Nik Mrsic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Nik Omladic
(Koper)
(Koper)
Nik Plavsic
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Nik Podbregar
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Nik Popovic
(FC Porto II)
(FC Porto II)
Nik Prelec
(Swarovski Tirol)
(Swarovski Tirol)
Nik Preradovic
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Nik Rauter
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Nik Salaj
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Nik Speh
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Nik Vodeb
(Zarica)
(Zarica)
Nik Voglar
(Maribor U19)
(Maribor U19)
Nik Vrancic
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Nik Zeleznik
(Ivancna Gorica)
(Ivancna Gorica)
Nik Zrnec
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Nik Zupanic
(Hajdina)
(Hajdina)
Niki Radovic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Niki Slana
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Niko Adamic
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Niko Barbaric
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Niko Drevensek
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Niko Graj
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Niko Grlic
(Maribor U19)
(Maribor U19)
Niko Kasalo
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Niko Kisilak
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Niko Salamun
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Niko Serec
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Niko Snoj
(Ivancna Gorica)
(Ivancna Gorica)
Niko Tisaj
(Deutschlandsberg)
(Deutschlandsberg)
Niko Vajda
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Niko Zamuda
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Nikola Cvijic
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Nikola Danicic
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Nikola Jovicevic
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Nikola Regovic
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Nikola Tolmir
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Nikola Vidovic
(St. Jakob Rosental)
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Nikola Vucenovic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Nikola Vuksanovic
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Nino Bertalanic
(Ljutomer)
(Ljutomer)
Nino Dirnbek
(NK Drava)
(NK Drava)
Nino Grilc
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Nino Irgolic
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Nino Kouter
(Celje)
(Celje)
Nino Kukovec
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Nino Milic
(Celje)
(Celje)
Nino Pungarsek
(Voitsberg)
(Voitsberg)
Nino Sajtegel
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Nino Zugelj
(Bodo/Glimt)
(Bodo/Glimt)
Ognjen Bubnjevic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Oliver Kregar
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Omar Kocar
(Koper)
(Koper)
Oskar Cvjeticanin
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Ozbej Janet
(Prevalje)
(Prevalje)
Ozbej Kisovec
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Ozbej Kuhar
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Ozbolt Klemencic
(Ziri)
(Ziri)
Pascal Petek
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Patrick Petrovic
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Patrick Robnik
(Deutschlandsberg)
(Deutschlandsberg)
Patrick Vörös
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Patrik Bordon
(Tre Fiori)
(Tre Fiori)
Patrik Eler
(Stripfing)
(Stripfing)
Patrik Horvat
(Odranci)
(Odranci)
Patrik Horzen
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Patrik Katic
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Patrik Matosevic
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)