Szlovén focisták listája
Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben
Jetmir Torra
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Jon Ficko
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
(Sturm Graz)
(Sturm Graz)
Jon Jelercic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Jon Sporn
(Chernomorets Odessa)
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Jon Svigelj
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Jordan Korosec
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Josip Ilicic
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Josip Spelic
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Jost Kimovec
(Zarica)
(Zarica)
Jost Pisek
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Jost Urbancic
(Viking)
(Viking)
Jost Zajc
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Jovan Koprivica
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Jovan Vidovic
(Chemnitzer)
(Chemnitzer)
Joze Barkovic
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Joze Benko
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Joze Emersic
(Trzec)
(Trzec)
Joze Kumprej
(Klagenfurt)
(Klagenfurt)
Jure Ajdovec
(Zarica)
(Zarica)
Jure Arsic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Jure Babnik
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Jure Balkovec
(Alanyaspor)
(Alanyaspor)
Jure Buzinel
(Brda)
(Brda)
Jure Funtek
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Jure Gojzdnik
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Jure Grubelnik
(Deutschlandsberg)
(Deutschlandsberg)
Jure Ikic
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Jure Kokol
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Jure Kovacic
(Videm)
(Videm)
Jure Kovacic
(Bled Hirter)
(Bled Hirter)
Jure Lipicar
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Jure Matjasic
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Jure Novak
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Jure Perger
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Jure Petric
(St. Anna)
(St. Anna)
Jure Pihler
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Jure Prelogar
(Prevalje)
(Prevalje)
Jure Ribic
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Jure Rosker
(Cven)
(Cven)
Jure Sikonja
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Jure Skafar
(Celje)
(Celje)
Jure Spiler
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Jure Srnec
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Jure Suman
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Jure Travner
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Jure Volmajer
(Kalsdorf)
(Kalsdorf)
Jure Zavbi
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Jure Zukanovic
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Jure Zupan
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Jurica Lovric
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Jurica Valentic
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Jurij Pozrl
(Tabor Sezana)
(Tabor Sezana)
Jurij Spanja
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Jus Stusej
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Kai Cipot
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Kaj Plej
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Kal Lambergar
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Kan Kovac
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Karel Salamun
(Ljutomer)
(Ljutomer)
Karlo Gracner
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Kenan Bajric
(Slovan Bratislava)
(Slovan Bratislava)
Kenan Fatkic
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Kevin Ahmetovic
(Moravce)
(Moravce)
Kevin Benkic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Kevin Bric
(Brda)
(Brda)
Kevin Car
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Kevin Humar
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Kevin Kampl
(RB Leipzig)
(RB Leipzig)
Kevin Poredos
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Kevin Toth
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Kevin Zizek
(Táborsko)
(Táborsko)
Klaudio Lokar
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Klemen Bingo
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Klemen Bolha
(Napredak)
(Napredak)
Klemen Gaberscek
(Bled Hirter)
(Bled Hirter)
Klemen Hvalic
(Koper)
(Koper)
Klemen Jerkic
(Adria)
(Adria)
Klemen Justin
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Klemen Kariz
(Tabor Sezana)
(Tabor Sezana)
Klemen Kelc
(Videm)
(Videm)
Klemen Kovacec
(Hajdina)
(Hajdina)
Klemen Kozjak
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Klemen Kunstelj
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Klemen Lah
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Klemen Lavric
(Kapfenberg)
(Kapfenberg)
Klemen Medved
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Klemen Mihelak
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Klemen Nemanic
(Celje)
(Celje)
Klemen Pucko
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Klemen Rahle
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Klemen Slivsek
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Klemen Sturm
(Velez Mostar)
(Velez Mostar)
Klemen Zlatnik
(NK Drava)
(NK Drava)
Klemen Zupet
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Kosovar Basholli
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Kris Jogan
(Brda)
(Brda)
Kris Kolar Leban
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Kris Lazar
(Brda)
(Brda)
Kris Stergulc
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Kristian Dakic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Kristian Kraus
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Kristian Lipavsek
(Hajdina)
(Hajdina)
Kristian Lipovac
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Kristian Petrovcic
(Brda)
(Brda)
Kristijan Baric
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Kristijan Kondic
(Klagenfurt)
(Klagenfurt)
Kristijan Lovric
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Kristijan Mestric
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Kristijan Sekulic
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Kristijan Sipek
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Kristjan Arh
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Kristjan Cvek
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Kristjan Cvijanovic
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Kristjan Irmancnik
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Kristjan Lascak
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Kristjan Matosevic
(Triestina)
(Triestina)
Kristjan Sagadin
(Dobrovce)
(Dobrovce)
Kristjan Sredojevic
(Klagenfurt)
(Klagenfurt)
Kristjan Tomazin
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Kristjan Trdin
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Ladislav Stanko
(Bled Hirter)
(Bled Hirter)
Lamin Diallo
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Lan Erjavec
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Lan Gojak
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Lan Hribar
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Lan Jovanovic
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Lan Kosi
(Odranci)
(Odranci)
Lan Lekse
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Lan Milanovic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Lan Piskule
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Lan Stravs
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Lan Tirc
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Lan Vidmar
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Lan Vunderl
(Virs Bistrica)
(Virs Bistrica)
Lanej Baksic
(Maribor U19)
(Maribor U19)
Lenart Brolih
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Lenart Cerar
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Lenart Menegatti
(Ziri)
(Ziri)
Lenart Vodeb
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Lenart Vrecic
(Skofja Loka)
(Skofja Loka)
Leo Ceh
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Leo Ejup
(Klagenfurt)
(Klagenfurt)
Leo Stulac
(Palermo)
(Palermo)
Leon Crncic
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Leon Djerdji-Pavse
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Leon Ferencak
(Dravograd)
(Dravograd)
Leon Horvat
(Mettersdorf)
(Mettersdorf)
Leon Kodermac
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Leon Kondic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Leon Majer
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Leon Marinic
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Leon Panikvar
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Leon Rep
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Leon Seruga
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Leon Sever
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Leon Sres
(Bad Gleichenberg)
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Leon Wolf
(Hajdina)
(Hajdina)
Leonardo Tavcar
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Levin Oparenovic
(Deutschlandsberg)
(Deutschlandsberg)
Lian Humar
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Liridon Osmanaj
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Lovro Bizjak
(Celje)
(Celje)
Lovro Bjelopetrovic
(Tabor Sezana)
(Tabor Sezana)
Lovro Golic
(AS Roma)
(AS Roma)
Lovro Grajfoner
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Lovro Grusovnik
(Prevalje)
(Prevalje)
Lovro Kostanjsek
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Lovro Splichal
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Lovro Stubljar
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Lovro Vrandecic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Lucas Erjavsek
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Lucas Horvat
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Lucas Macak
(Celje)
(Celje)
Lucas Vranjes
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Lucian Pozsgai
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Luco Kocar
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Luka Badzim
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Luka Baruca
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Luka Bas
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Luka Batic
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Luka Bele
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Luka Benotic
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Luka Bilic
(Brda)
(Brda)
Luka Brkic
(Leoben)
(Leoben)
Luka Brzin
(Dravograd)
(Dravograd)
Luka Cadez
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Luka Casar
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Luka Cemazar
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Luka Cerar
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Luka Cerenak
(Celje)
(Celje)
Luka Ciglaric
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Luka Dakic
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Luka Danijel
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Luka Djukic
(Köttmannsdorf)
(Köttmannsdorf)
Luka Dominc
(Videm)
(Videm)
Luka Dovzan Karahodzic
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Luka Elsner
(Domzale)
(Domzale)