Szlovén focisták listája
Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben
Gregor Kosec
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Gregor Kotnik
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Gregor Marc
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Gregor Medle
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Gregor Mencigar
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Gregor Pavel
(Odranci)
(Odranci)
Gregor Pesl
(Pesnica)
(Pesnica)
Gregor Predikaka
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Gregor Pribac
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Gregor Rezonja
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Gregor Romic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Gregor Rozic
(Brda)
(Brda)
Gregor Sikosek
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Gregor Smajd
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Gregor Zabret
(Aberystwyth)
(Aberystwyth)
Gregor Zamernik
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Gregor Zelko
(Bad Gleichenberg)
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Gregor Zigon
(Adria)
(Adria)
Gregor Zugelj
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Halifa Kujabi
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Haris Dedic
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Haris Kadric
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Haris Sadikovic
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Haris Vuckic
(Buriram United)
(Buriram United)
Hasan Muzaferovic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Herolind Cikaqi
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Hrvoje Kudumija
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Ian Emersic
(Hajdina)
(Hajdina)
Igor Barukcic
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Igor Blazincic
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Igor Bukara
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Igor Kondic
(Spittal/Drau)
(Spittal/Drau)
Igor Lazic
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Igor Nenezic
(Koper)
(Koper)
Igor Vekic
(Vejle Boldklub)
(Vejle Boldklub)
Irvin Kocjancic
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Ivan Erjavec
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Ivan Filipovic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Ivan Firer
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Ivan Makovec
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Ivan Matanovic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Ivica Guberac
(Koper)
(Koper)
Ivica Peric
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Ivo Blazic
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Ivo Kuzma
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Ivo Stipanicev
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Izidor Balazic
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Izidor Kamsek
(Klagenfurt)
(Klagenfurt)
Izidor Kompan
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Izidor Kordic
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Izidor Kroselj
(FC Trollhättan)
(FC Trollhättan)
Iztok Gole
(Ivancna Gorica)
(Ivancna Gorica)
Iztok Mocivnik
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Jaka Bijol
(Udinese)
(Udinese)
Jaka Bizjak
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Jaka Boksan
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Jaka Bratuz
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Jaka Buzinel
(Brda)
(Brda)
Jaka Corn
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Jaka Dabanovic
(Virs Bistrica)
(Virs Bistrica)
Jaka Domjan
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Jaka Dovzan
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Jaka Hervol
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Jaka Ihbeisheh
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Jaka Kasnik
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Jaka Kolenc
(Podbeskidzie)
(Podbeskidzie)
Jaka Konec
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Jaka Korosec
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Jaka Kozar
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Jaka Krevh
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Jaka Kuraj
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Jaka Miletic
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Jaka Nezmah
(Virs Bistrica)
(Virs Bistrica)
Jaka Racnik
(Dravograd)
(Dravograd)
Jaka Rupnik
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Jaka Safer
(ND Mura)
(ND Mura)
Jaka Stromajer
(Koper)
(Koper)
Jaka Vajda
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Jaka Zdovc
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Jaka Zupan
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Jakob Barboric
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Jakob Cukjati
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Jakob Geister
(Klagenfurt)
(Klagenfurt)
Jakob Judez
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Jakob Kavcic
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Jakob Kobal
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Jakob Kodermac
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Jakob Luzar
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Jakob Mesaric
(Deutschlandsberg)
(Deutschlandsberg)
Jakob Novak
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Jakob Oblak
(Ziri)
(Ziri)
Jakob Secen
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Jakob Slak
(Koper)
(Koper)
Jakob Snedic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Jakob Tic
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Jakob Vitezica
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Jakob Vodan
(Koper)
(Koper)
Jakoslav Stankovic
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Jalen Arko
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Jalen Pokorn
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Jan Ajdovec
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Jan Andrejasic
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Jan Arl
(Akumulator Mezica)
(Akumulator Mezica)
Jan Asic
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Jan Bartolj
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Jan Cerar
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Jan Cesar
(Videm)
(Videm)
Jan Cesnjevar
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Jan Cvelfer Domadenik
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Jan Dapo
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Jan Dornik
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Jan Ferk
(Dravograd)
(Dravograd)
Jan Fortunat
(Brda)
(Brda)
Jan Gabrovec
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Jan Gorenc
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Jan Gorza
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Jan Grmek
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Jan Hartman
(Odranci)
(Odranci)
Jan Humar
(Brda)
(Brda)
Jan Jerman
(Koper)
(Koper)
Jan Kodelic
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Jan Koprivec
(Koper)
(Koper)
Jan Kotnik
(Maribor U19)
(Maribor U19)
Jan Kovac
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Jan Kralj
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Jan Kristl
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Jan Ljubec
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Jan Majcen
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Jan Mlakar
(Pisa)
(Pisa)
Jan Novak
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Jan Oblak
(Atlético Madrid)
(Atlético Madrid)
Jan Pahor
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Jan Palcic
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Jan Petek
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Jan Poljanec
(Celje)
(Celje)
Jan Racic
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Jan Rajh
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Jan Rakovic
(Ziri)
(Ziri)
Jan Razgorsek
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Jan Repas
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Jan Satler
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Jan Sostarec
(Slatina Radenci)
(Slatina Radenci)
Jan Spurej
(Videm)
(Videm)
Jan Stojanovic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Jan Strukelj
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Jan Strukelj
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Jan Susa
(Tromejnik)
(Tromejnik)
Jan Tajnsek
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Jan Vosnjak
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Jan Zagomilsek
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Jan Zibelnik
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Jan Zlatic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Janet Oskar
(Akumulator Mezica)
(Akumulator Mezica)
Janez Aljancic
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Janez Perme
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Janez Pisek
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Janez Strajnar
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Janez Vrcko
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Janez Vrenko
(Thor Akureyri)
(Thor Akureyri)
Janez Zavrl
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Janez Zupancic
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Jani Batic
(Brda)
(Brda)
Jani Curk
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Jani Kralj
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Jani Rijavec
(Brda)
(Brda)
Jani Sipek
(Akumulator Mezica)
(Akumulator Mezica)
Jani Sturm
(Koper)
(Koper)
Jani Sturm
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Janko Ivetic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Janko Pene
(Ivancna Gorica)
(Ivancna Gorica)
Janus Stante
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Janus Strukelj
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Jaros Cadez
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Jasa Martincic
(Virs Bistrica)
(Virs Bistrica)
Jasmin Dedic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Jasmin Dizdarevic
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Jasmin Handanovic
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Jasmin Kurtic
(Südtirol)
(Südtirol)
Jasmin Nazic
(Kufstein)
(Kufstein)
Jernej Belinc
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Jernej Blaznik
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Jernej Cerenak
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Jernej Gvardjancic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Jernej Leskovar
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Jernej Orovic
(Podvinci)
(Podvinci)
Jernej Papez
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Jernej Pelcl
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Jernej Repina
(Nafta Lendava)
(Nafta Lendava)
Jernej Schwarzmann
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Jernej Simcic
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Jernej Slavic
(Mura)
(Mura)
Jernej Smukavec
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Jernej Stukelj
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Jernej Tkalec
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Jernej Trstenjak
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)