Grúz focisták listája
Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Nika Kokaya
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Nika Kokosadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nika Koniashvili
(Irao)
(Irao)
Nika Koridze
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Nika Kutchuashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Nika Kvantaliani
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Nika Kvekveskiri
(Lech Poznan)
(Lech Poznan)
Nika Lashkhia
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Nika Magrakvelidze
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Nika Mekoshkishvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Nika Narmania
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Nika Ninua
(PAOK II)
(PAOK II)
Nika Nozadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nika Okropiridze
(Gori)
(Gori)
Nika Pkhakadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nika Revazishvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Nika Sandokhadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nika Sharikadze
(Náxara)
(Náxara)
Nika Shermadini
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Nika Shonia
(Baia Zugdidi)
(Baia Zugdidi)
Nika Sikharulashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nika Sitchinava
(Kuopion)
(Kuopion)
Nika Tchaghalidze
(Shukura II)
(Shukura II)
Nika Tchanturia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nika Titvinidze
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Nika Toklikishvili
(Nevezis)
(Nevezis)
Nika Tsereteli
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nika Tsivtsivadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nika Tsotskhalashvili
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Nika Tughushi
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nikita Shikhashvili
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Niko Gocholeishvili
(Irao)
(Irao)
Niko Kilasonia
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Niko Kutateladze
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Nikoloz Abashidze
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Nikoloz Abuladze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nikoloz Arveladze
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Ashba
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Nikoloz Basheleishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Chikhladze
(Meta)
(Meta)
Nikoloz Chikovani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nikoloz Chomakhidze
(Varketili)
(Varketili)
Nikoloz Dadiani
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Dadiani
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Nikoloz Dzidziguri
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Nikoloz Gabadze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Nikoloz Gabelaia
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nikoloz Gabrichidze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Nikoloz Gelashvili
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Nikoloz Gozalishvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Nikoloz Grigalashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Iriauli
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Nikoloz Jishkariani
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Nikoloz Kareli
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Nikoloz Kelbakiani
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Kentchadze
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Nikoloz Kentchadze
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Khachidze
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Nikoloz Kharabadze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Nikoloz Khelidze
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Nikoloz Khintibidze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Nikoloz Kobuladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nikoloz Kopaleishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Ksovreli
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Nikoloz Kutateladze
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Nikoloz Kvaskhvadze
(Sulori Vani)
(Sulori Vani)
Nikoloz Maisuradze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nikoloz Mali
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nikoloz Mnatobishvili
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Nikoloz Nariashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nikoloz Nutsubidze
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Nikoloz Ormotsadze
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Nikoloz Pirtskhalava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nikoloz Sabanadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nikoloz Sadaghashvili
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Nikoloz Shalamberidze
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Nikoloz Shapatava
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Nikoloz Sitchinava
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Nikoloz Talakhadze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Nikoloz Tsetskhladze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Tskhovrebashvili
(Liepaja)
(Liepaja)
Nikoloz Ugrekhelidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nikoloz Voskanovi
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Nikolozi Kurshavishvili
(Saburtalo II)
(Saburtalo II)
Nodar Baramidze
(Gori)
(Gori)
Nodar Gachechiladze
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Nodar Iashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Nodar Kiknavelidze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nodar Lominadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nodar Machavariani
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Nodar Matchavariani
(Bakhmaro)
(Bakhmaro)
Nodar Nozadze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Nodar Nozadze
(Gori)
(Gori)
Nodar Tutashvili
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Nugzar Grdzelidze
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nugzar Khojashvili
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Nugzar Kvirtia
(AZAL Baku)
(AZAL Baku)
Nugzar Spanderashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nukri Jologua
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Nukri Kakulia
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Nukri Manchkhava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nukri Revishvili
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Nukri Tsotskolauri
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Nukri Tsulukidze
(Slavia Mozyr)
(Slavia Mozyr)
Nukri Vatsadze
(Tskhinvali)
(Tskhinvali)
Nukri Zoidze
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Nuri Kalandarishvili
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Nuri Shavadze
(Meta)
(Meta)
Oleg Gvelesiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Oleg Mamasakhlisi
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Omar Bulukhadze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Omar Gogonaia
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Omar Janelidze
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Omar Migineishvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Omar Patarkatsishvili
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Omar Tsarielashvili
(Liakhvi Tskhinvali)
(Liakhvi Tskhinvali)
Onise Apridonidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Otar Ananiashvili
(Gori)
(Gori)
Otar Apridonidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Otar Aptsiauri
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Otar Arveladze
(Dnepr Mogilev)
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Otar Chochia
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Otar Gagnidze
(Algeti)
(Algeti)
Otar Gagnidze
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Otar Giorgobiani
(Imereti)
(Imereti)
Otar Javashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Otar Kakabadze
(Cracovia Krakow)
(Cracovia Krakow)
Otar Khizaneishvili
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Otar Kiteishvili
(Sturm Graz)
(Sturm Graz)
Otar Kobakhidze
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Otar Kukhalashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Otar Kusiani
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Otar Kvernadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Otar Mamageishvili
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Otar Mukhulishvili
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Otar Parulava
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Otar Pipia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Otar Sturua
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Otar Tchitchaghua
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Otar Toradze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Otar Zviadauri
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Otari Martsvaladze
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Oto Goshadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Paata Datunaishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Paata Ghudushauri
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Paata Ghvachliani
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Paata Kiteishvili
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Paata Meladze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Paata Tchanturia
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Paata Tskhvitaria
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Paolo Puladze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Papuna Beruashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Papuna Mosemghvdlishvili
(Tskhinvali)
(Tskhinvali)
Papuna Poniava
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Pavle Khorguashvili
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Pavle Todadze
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Petr Gusev
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Piruz Gabitashvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Piruz Marakvelidze
(Turan Tovuz)
(Turan Tovuz)
Ramaz Kvesieishvili
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Rati Aleksidze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Rati Ardazishvili
(Liepaja)
(Liepaja)
Rati Burdiladze
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Rati Chitadze
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Rati Grigalava
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Rati Kakiashvili
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Rati Mtchedlishvili
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Rati Tsatskrialashvili
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Rati Tsinamdzgvrishvili
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Raul Baratelia
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Raul Begishvili
(Flora Tallinn III)
(Flora Tallinn III)
Raul Makadze
(Varketili)
(Varketili)
Raul Samnidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Revaz Barabadze
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Revaz Bushelashvili
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Revaz Chiteishvili
(Alashkert)
(Alashkert)
Revaz Chitishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Revaz Ganiashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Revaz Getsadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Revaz Gotsiridze
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Revaz Injgia
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Revaz Kemoklidze
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Revaz Khinchiashvili
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Revaz Kobidze
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Revaz Kurtanidze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Revaz Matchavariani
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Revaz Omanadze
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Revaz Salukvadze
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Revaz Tevdoradze
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Rezi Maisaia
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Rezi Shervashidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Rezo Lomidze
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Rezo Meskhidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Rikardo Tchaghalidze
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Robert Imerlishvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Roin Chkhaidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Roin Kvaskhvadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)