Grúz focisták listája
Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Konstantine Sepiashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Konstantine Tsikalanovi
(Varketili)
(Varketili)
Kote Kuzanashvili
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Lado Akhalaia
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lado Chikhradze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lado Mokhevishvili Chikviladze
(Alzira)
(Alzira)
Lado Morgoshia
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Lado Nadirashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lado Odishvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Lash Kasradze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Lasha Akhalaia
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Andriashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Lasha Atskureli
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Lasha Bratchuli
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Lasha Bubulashvili
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Lasha Chaladze
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Lasha Chapidze
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Lasha Chelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Lasha Chikhladze
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Lasha Chikhradze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Lasha Chikvaidze
(Varketili)
(Varketili)
Lasha Dekanosidze
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Lasha Diasamidze
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Lasha Dvali
(APOEL Nikosia)
(APOEL Nikosia)
Lasha Dzagania
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Lasha Ezieshvili
(Algeti)
(Algeti)
Lasha Gabrichidze
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Lasha Gadilia
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Lasha Gatendashvili
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Lasha Ghoghadze
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Lasha Ghonghadze
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Lasha Gordulava
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Lasha Gvalia
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lasha Jakobia
(Arsenal Kiev)
(Arsenal Kiev)
Lasha Japaridze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lasha Jghamaia
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Lasha Jintcharashvili
(Aragvi Dusheti)
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Lasha Kakhidze
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Lasha Kalandadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lasha Kalandadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Lasha Kalandia
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Lasha Kebadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Lasha Kemukhtashvili
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Lasha Keratishvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Lasha Khatchapuridze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Lasha Khatiashvili
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Lasha Kochladze
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Lasha Kokhreidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lasha Kotrikadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Kuchukhidze
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Lasha Kukava
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Lasha Kukujanashvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Lasha Kukulava
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Kutchashvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Lasha Kvaratskhelia
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Lasha Labadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Lezhava
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Lasha Managadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Lasha Margvelashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lasha Menteshashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Lasha Mepishvili
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Lasha Mtchedlishvili
(Varketili)
(Varketili)
Lasha Nanobashvili
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Lasha Naveriani
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Lasha Nikoleishvili
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Lasha Nozadze
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Lasha Odisharia
(Rigas FS)
(Rigas FS)
Lasha Ozbetelashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Lasha Paksashvili
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Lasha Parunashvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Lasha Salukvadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Lasha Sanaia
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Lasha Shergelashvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Lasha Shindagoridze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Lasha Simonia
(Egrisi)
(Egrisi)
Lasha Totadze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Lasha Tsitsvidze
(Olimpi Rustavi)
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Lasha Tsutskiridze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Lasha Ugrekhelidze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Lasha-Giorgi Titvinidze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Lazare Khoperia
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Lazare Kupatadze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Lekso Kvakhadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lekso Otinashvili
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Leon Gabunia
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Leri Khokhonishvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Levan Abakelia
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Levan Akobia
(Baia Zugdidi)
(Baia Zugdidi)
Levan Atuashvili
(Mertskhali)
(Mertskhali)
Levan Bajelidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Bakuradze
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Levan Barabadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Levan Bektashevi
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Levan Beruashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Levan Botkoveli
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Levan Chkhetiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Dadiani
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Levan Eloshvili
(Grazer)
(Grazer)
Levan Gabunia
(Sulori Vani)
(Sulori Vani)
Levan Gabunia
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Levan Gegechkori
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Levan Gogenia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Levan Grdzelidze
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Levan Gulua
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Gvazava
(Khimki)
(Khimki)
Levan Ingorokva
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Levan Isergishvili
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Levan Isiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Jikidze
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Levan Jordania
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Kakubava
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Levan Kakulia
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Kaldani
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Levan Kantaria
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Levan Kenia
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Levan Khidesheli
(Meshakhte)
(Meshakhte)
Levan Khmaladze
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Levan Kipiani
(Imereti)
(Imereti)
Levan Kobakhidze
(Irao)
(Irao)
Levan Kobiashvili
(Hertha)
(Hertha)
Levan Kontselidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Levan Korgalidze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Levan Kukhaleishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Kupradze
(Tskhinvali)
(Tskhinvali)
Levan Kurashvili
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Levan Kurdadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Kutalia
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Levan Kutchashvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Levan Latsuzbaia
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Levan Liparteliani
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Levan Lomidze
(Atlantis FC)
(Atlantis FC)
Levan Maghradze
(Karmiotissa)
(Karmiotissa)
Levan Maisuradze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Levan Managadze
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Levan Matcharashvili
(Hegelmann Litauen)
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Levan Matchavariani
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Levan Mchedlidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Levan Mdivnishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Melkadze
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Levan Metreveli
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Levan Nonikashvili
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Levan Osikmashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Levan Papava
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Levan Sabadze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Levan Sharikadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Levan Shavgulidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Shengelia
(Panaitolikos)
(Panaitolikos)
Levan Shovnadze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Levan Sirabidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Levan Tandilashvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Levan Tavzarashvili
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Levan Tchapodze
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Levan Tediashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Tkebuchava
(Baia Zugdidi)
(Baia Zugdidi)
Levan Tkeshelashvili
(Meshakhte)
(Meshakhte)
Levan Tolordava
(Irao)
(Irao)
Levan Tsikhelishvili
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Levan Tskitishvili
(Wehen)
(Wehen)
Levan Tsotsonava
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Levan Tsurtsumia
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Levan Tvalavadze
(Algeti)
(Algeti)
Levan Vardiashvili
(Aragvi Dusheti)
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Levan Vartagava
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Levani Chagelishvili
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Levani Kharabadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Longo Balghiashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Luca Tatkhashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lucas Hufnagel
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Luka Archaia
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Luka Asanidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Luka Asatiani
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Luka Babluani
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Beriashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Luka Bliadze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Luka Bogveradze
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Luka Bubuteishvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Luka Chaganava
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Luka Chaganava
(Shukura II)
(Shukura II)
Luka Chavchidze
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Luka Dolidze
(Meshakhte)
(Meshakhte)
Luka Dzidziguri
(Silz / Mötz)
(Silz / Mötz)
Luka Elbakidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Gadrani
(Kairat Almaty)
(Kairat Almaty)
Luka Gagnidze
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Luka Gagnidze
(Dinamo Moszkva)
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Luka Ghonghadze
(Borjomi)
(Borjomi)
Luka Gobejishvili
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Luka Gogidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Gugeshashvili
(Karabakh)
(Karabakh)
Luka Guguchia
(Bartinspor)
(Bartinspor)
Luka Gureshidze
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Luka Gurieli
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Luka Iashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Luka Imnadze
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Luka Iosebidze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Luka Jamarauli
(Tskhinvali)
(Tskhinvali)
Luka Janashia
(Irao)
(Irao)