Grúz focisták listája
Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Luka Janelidze
(Bakhmaro)
(Bakhmaro)
Luka Japaridze
(Irao)
(Irao)
Luka Jintcharadze
(Shukura II)
(Shukura II)
Luka Jojua
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Luka Kapianidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Luka Katamadze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Luka Kekelidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Kemoklidze
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Luka Kharatishvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Luka Kharshiladze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Luka Khorava
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Khorkheli
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Luka Khvichia
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Kikabidze
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Luka Koberidze
(Silas)
(Silas)
Luka Kokosadze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Luka Kuntelia
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Kutaladze
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Luka Kvetenadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Lakvekheliani
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Latsabidze
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Luka Lezhava
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Luka Lochoshvili
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Luka Lomadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Luka Lortkipanidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Luka Makharadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Makhatchashvili
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Luka Makishvili
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Luka Memarne
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Luka Meskhidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Luka Mikaia
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Luka Mskhiladze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Luka Mzhavanadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Mzhavanadze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Luka Nadiradze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Luka Nanava
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Luka Nemsadze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Luka Ninidze
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Luka Nozadze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Luka Parkadze
(Admira)
(Admira)
Luka Pipia
(Irao)
(Irao)
Luka Pochkhua
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Luka Razmadze
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Luka Rekhviashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Robakidze
(Bregalnica Stip)
(Bregalnica Stip)
Luka Robakidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Luka Salukvadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Luka Sanikidze
(Liepaja)
(Liepaja)
Luka Saridze
(Meta)
(Meta)
Luka Shengelia
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Luka Sherozia
(Irao)
(Irao)
Luka Sherozia
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Luka Silagadze
(Liepaja)
(Liepaja)
Luka Sordia
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Luka Sosiashvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Luka Targamadze
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Luka Tchelishvili
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Luka Tchokhonelidze
(Meshakhte)
(Meshakhte)
Luka Tchumbadze
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Luka Tolordava
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Luka Tordia
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Luka Tsulaia
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Luka Tsulukidze
(FK Ural)
(FK Ural)
Luka Ughrelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Luka Ugrekhelidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Vakhania
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Luka Vardzelashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Luka Zarandia
(Korona Kielce)
(Korona Kielce)
Makar Akubardia
(Baia Zugdidi)
(Baia Zugdidi)
Maksime Kvilitaia
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Malchaz Asatiani
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Malkhaz Chitaishvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Malkhaz Dzidziguri
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Malkhaz Gagoshidze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Malkhaz Garsevanishvili
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Malkhaz Makarashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Mamia Gavashelishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mamia Tabeshadze
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Mamia Zhvania
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Mamuka Ghonghadze
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Mamuka Kobakhidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mamuka Kvilitaia
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Mamuka Loria
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mamuka Ramishvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Mamuka Tchkadua
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Mamuka Toronjadze
(Skála)
(Skála)
Manuchar Ivardava
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Manuchar Lomaia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Manuchar Okropiridze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mate Abuladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mate Ashvetia
(Imereti)
(Imereti)
Mate Ghvinianidze
(Sevastopol)
(Sevastopol)
Mate Kometiani
(Irao)
(Irao)
Mate Kvirkvia
(Kapaz)
(Kapaz)
Mate Sitchinava
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Mate Tereladze
(Irao)
(Irao)
Mate Topadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mate Tsintsadze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Mate Turmanidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mate Vatsadze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Matsi Dagargulia
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Matsi Dagargulia
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Merab Gigauri
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Merab Kopaliani
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Merab Mamuladze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Merab Megreladze
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Merab Nikuradze
(Imereti)
(Imereti)
Merab Revazishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Merab Uridia
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
(Chernomorets Novorossisk)
Mikheil Alavidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Mikheil Ashvetia
(Rubin Kazan)
(Rubin Kazan)
Mikheil Avaliani
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Mikheil Baravi
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Mikheil Basheleishvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Mikheil Chkhartishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mikheil Davitadze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Mikheil Ergemlidze
(Akademija Pandev)
(Akademija Pandev)
Mikheil Goguadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Mikheil Gorgodze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Mikheil Kakaladze
(Kobuleti)
(Kobuleti)
Mikheil Kharshiladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mikheil Kitiashvili
(Borjomi)
(Borjomi)
Mikheil Kobauri
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mikheil Koberidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Mikheil Kochakidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Mikheil Kopaliani
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Mikheil Lomidze
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Mikheil Makatsaria
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Mikheil Makhviladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Mikheil Mikeladze
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Mikheil Mujrishvilli
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Mikheil Napetvaridze
(Sulori Vani)
(Sulori Vani)
Mikheil Rostiashvili
(Spartaks Jürmala)
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Mikheil Rukhaia
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Mikheil Sardalishvili
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Mikheil Tsetskhladze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Mikheil Vatcharadze
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Mikheil Zhghenti
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Minago Khozrevanidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Mindia Bobghiashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Mindia Gogatishvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Mindia Phutkaradze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Mindia Shkubuliani
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Mirian Jikia
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Mirian Robakidze
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Mirza Merlani
(Olimpi Rustavi)
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Mirza Partenadze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Misha Skhiladze
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Mogel Babilua
(Lesitchine)
(Lesitchine)
Mukhran Bagrationi
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Murad Apkhazava
(Bakhmaro)
(Bakhmaro)
Murman Alavidze
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Murman Svanidze
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Murtaz Changelia
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Murtaz Daushvili
(APOEL Nikosia)
(APOEL Nikosia)
Murtaz Saneblidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Nica Mgeladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nika Apakidze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Nika Aronia
(Meta)
(Meta)
Nika Baghishvili
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Nika Bakhtadze
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Nika Bibilashvili
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Nika Bitskinashvili
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Nika Chagunava
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nika Chikhladze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Nika Chkuaseli
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Nika Daushvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nika Diasamidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Nika Dzalamidze
(Gudja United)
(Gudja United)
Nika Eliauri
(Gori)
(Gori)
Nika Gabelia
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Nika Gagnidze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Nika Galakhvaridze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Nika Gaprindashvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Nika Ghambarashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Nika Ghlonti
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Nika Gorgadze
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Nika Guruli
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Nika Gusharashvili
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Nika Isiani
(Mertskhali)
(Mertskhali)
Nika Jokhadze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Nika Kalandarishvili
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Nika Kalkhitashvili
(Gori)
(Gori)
Nika Kapanadze
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Nika Kasradze
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Nika Katcharava
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Nika Kavtaradze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Nika Ketselashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Nika Kharaishvili
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Nika Khetsuriani
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nika Khorkheli
(Beitar Jerusalem)
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Nika Khukhia
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Nika Khutsishvili
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Nika Khvadagiani
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Nika Kiladze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Nika Kiria
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Nika Kirkitadze
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Nika Kitia
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Nika Kobauri
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)