Grúz focisták listája
Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Grigol Stepanadze
(Iberia)
(Iberia)
Guga Bukhgaltseri
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Guga Mikadze
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Guga Palavandishvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Guga Tlashadze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Gugua Iakobashvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Guja Akhalkatsi
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Gulverd Tomashvili
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Guram Adamadze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Guram Chikashua
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Guram Deisadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Guram Enukidze
(Vire)
(Vire)
Guram Giorbelidze
(Vojvodina)
(Vojvodina)
Guram Goshteliani
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Guram Gureshidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Guram Ivanelashvili
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Guram Japaridze
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Guram Kashia
(Slovan Bratislava)
(Slovan Bratislava)
Guram Kavelashvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Guram Kharebava
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Guram Khvedelidze
(Real Avilés)
(Real Avilés)
Guram Lezhava
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Guram Lukava
(Merani Tbilisi)
(Merani Tbilisi)
Guram Maghaldadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Guram Makharadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Guram Mindorashvili
(Tskhinvali)
(Tskhinvali)
Guram Revazashvili
(Gori)
(Gori)
Guram Samushia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Guram Shetsiruli
(Lesitchine)
(Lesitchine)
Guram Sirabidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Guram Tediashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Iago Deisadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Iakob Apkhazava
(Slavia Mozyr)
(Slavia Mozyr)
Iakob Maghlaperidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Ika Kiria
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Ilham Tamazoghli
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Ilia Akhvlediani
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Ilia Beriashvili
(Mezőkövesd)
(Mezőkövesd)
Ilia Gamreklidze
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Ilia Gujaraidze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Ilia Gulisashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Ilia Kandelaki
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Ilia Kerdzevadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Ilia Lomidze
(Gori)
(Gori)
Ilia Mghebrishvili
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Ilia Pavliashvili
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Ilia Rekhviashvili
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Ilia Sabiashvili
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Ilia Shengelia
(Sulori Vani)
(Sulori Vani)
Ilia Sturua
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Imeda Ashortia
(Shakter Karaganda)
(Shakter Karaganda)
Imeda Tkebuchava
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Ioane Tabatadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Iona Kalajishvili
(Bakhmaro)
(Bakhmaro)
Ioseb Chakhvashvili
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Ioseb Molashvili
(Meshakhte)
(Meshakhte)
Ioseb Turashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Irakli Asatiani
(Lesitchine)
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Azarovi
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Irakli Bajelidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Irakli Baladze
(Shukura II)
(Shukura II)
Irakli Bidzinashvili
(Zhenys)
(Zhenys)
Irakli Bigvava
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Irakli Bolkvadze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Irakli Bughadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Irakli Bughridze
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Irakli Burnadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Irakli Chirikashvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Chomakhashvili
(FC Ungheni)
(FC Ungheni)
Irakli Devadze
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Irakli Dolidze
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Irakli Dvali
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Irakli Dzaria
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Irakli Ekhvaia
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Irakli Geperidze
(Ulisses)
(Ulisses)
Irakli Ghibradze
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Irakli Ghlonti
(Borjomi)
(Borjomi)
Irakli Giritiladze
(Shukura II)
(Shukura II)
Irakli Goginashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Irakli Gvetadze
(Sulori Vani)
(Sulori Vani)
Irakli Iakobidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Irakli Janjghava
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Irakli Javakhishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Irakli Kamladze
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Irakli Katamadze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Irakli Khuchua
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Irakli Khutsidze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Irakli Khvedelidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Irakli Khvichia
(Lesitchine)
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Klimiashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Irakli Kobalia
(Egrisi)
(Egrisi)
Irakli Komakhidze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Irakli Kromlidi
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Irakli Kvekveskiri
(Fakel)
(Fakel)
Irakli Lekvtadze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Irakli Maisuradze
(Asteras Vlachioti)
(Asteras Vlachioti)
Irakli Melkadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Irakli Modebadze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Irakli Msakhuradze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Irakli Murusidze
(Bakhmaro)
(Bakhmaro)
Irakli Penderava
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Irakli Rukhadze
(AGMK)
(AGMK)
Irakli Saghareishvili
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Irakli Samkharadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Irakli Samnidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Irakli Shalikashvili
(Baia Zugdidi)
(Baia Zugdidi)
Irakli Shanava
(Lesitchine)
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Shashikadze
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Irakli Shekiladze
(Tuttocuoio)
(Tuttocuoio)
Irakli Shonia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Irakli Sikharulidze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Irakli Siradze
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Irakli Sirbiladze
(KPV Kokkola)
(KPV Kokkola)
Irakli Takidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Irakli Tchankvetadze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Irakli Tchiabrishvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Irakli Tsakadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Tsitskhvaia
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Irakli Tsnobiladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Tsykolia
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Irakli Yegoian
(Twente)
(Twente)
Irakli Zabakhidze
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Irakli Zaridze
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Irakli Zhvania
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Irakliy Tsanava
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Iuri Akhalaia
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Iuri Tabatadze
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Iva Gelashvili
(Spezia)
(Spezia)
Ivan Potskhveria
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Ivane Gogatishvili
(Algeti)
(Algeti)
Ivane Kiladze
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Ivane Okropiridze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Ivane Tchabukiani
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Iveri Gabunia
(Imereti)
(Imereti)
Jaba Berianidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Jaba Dvali
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Jaba Gogitidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Jaba Gorgadze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Jaba Kankava
(Slovan Bratislava)
(Slovan Bratislava)
Jaba Kasrelishvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Jaba Lipartia
(Buxoro)
(Buxoro)
Jaba Ugulava
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Jaduli Iobashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Jambul Jighauri
(Nasaf Qarshi)
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Janiko Bezhanidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Janiko Tsulukidze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Jano Ananidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Jano Tsetskhladze
(Shukura II)
(Shukura II)
Jemal Chachua
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Jemal Gabunia
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Jemal Gogiashvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Jemal Jaliashvili
(Daugava)
(Daugava)
Jemal Kanchashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Jemal Khantadze
(Imereti)
(Imereti)
Jemal Kiladze
(Imereti)
(Imereti)
Jemal Nozadze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Jemal Tabidze
(Panaitolikos)
(Panaitolikos)
Jemali-Giorgi Jinjolava
(Zlate Moravce)
(Zlate Moravce)
Jimi Giorgadze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Jino Retchia
(Borjomi)
(Borjomi)
Joni Sherozia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Juba Dvalishvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Jumber Khmelidze
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Jumber Leshkasheli
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Jumber Sulakvelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Kakha Kakhabrishvili
(Van)
(Van)
Kakha Kaladze
(Genoa)
(Genoa)
Kakha Maghlakelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Kakha Melia
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Kakhaber Aladashvili
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Kakhaber Kakashvili
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Kakhaber Meshveliani
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Kakhaber Samsonia
(AC Kajaani)
(AC Kajaani)
Kakhi Asanidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Kakhi Makharadze
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Karen Makaryan
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Karlo Jikidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Karlo Rusia
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Khvicha Bukia
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Khvicha Didia
(Bakhmaro)
(Bakhmaro)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
(Napoli)
(Napoli)
Khvicha Nadareishvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Kichi Meliava
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Kirile Shvangiradze
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Klimenti Tsitaishvili
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Koba Gogoberishvili
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Koba Iadze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Koba Kapanadze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Koba Keburia
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Koba Shalamberidze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Koka Kometiani
(Baia Zugdidi)
(Baia Zugdidi)
Konstantin Zarnadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Konstantine Akhalaia
(Baia Zugdidi)
(Baia Zugdidi)
Konstantine Baramidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Konstantine Gabashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Konstantine Ghaghanidze
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Konstantine Jamarishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Konstantine Khizaneishvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Konstantine Kvetenadze
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)