Főoldal » Focisták » Venezuela focistái

Venezuelai focisták listája

Venezuelai játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mário Rondon
(Radomiak Radom)
Marlon Bastardo
(Trujillanos)
Marlon Fernández
(Deportivo Táchira)
Matías Lacava
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Maurice Cova
(Deportivo Táchira)
Mauricio Ruíz
(Anzoátegui)
Mayker González
(Portuguesa FC)
Michael Covea
(Deportivo Táchira)
Michael Márquez
(Yaracuyanos)
Michel Rojas
(Monagas)
Michel Ursini
(Deportivo Petare)
Miguel Celis
(Caracas)
Miguel Días
(Atlético Venezuela)
Miguel Granobles
(Atlético)
Miguel Morena
(Metropolitanos)
Miguel Navarro
(Chicago Fire)
Miguel Orejuela
(Yaracuyanos)
Miguel Palacios
(Deportivo Lara)
Miguel Pernía
(Portuguesa FC)
Miguel Pernía
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Miguel Salas
(Carabobo)
Miguel Silva
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Miguel Sosa
(Monagas)
Miguel Umbría
(Trujillanos)
Miguel Vásquez
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Mihail Avilés
(Independiente Petrolero)
Mikel Villanueva
(Santa Clara)
Miku
(Deportivo La Coruna)
Moises Galezo
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Moisés Gallo
(Angostura)
Moisés González
(Deportivo Lara)
Moisés Pírela
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Moisés Urquiola
(Metropolitanos)
Nafic Djandjy
(Deportivo Zulia)
Naicol Contreras
(Deportivo Táchira)
Nelson Hernández
(Deportivo Táchira)
Nelson Pérez
(Trujillanos)
Neomar González
(Angostura)
Neomar Pina
(Trujillanos)
Néstor Canelón
(Santiago Wanderers)
Néstor Cova
(Metropolitanos)
Néstor Trejo
(Trujillanos)
Nicolás Ruiz
(Metropolitanos)
Nicolás Tovar
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Noel Benítez
(Trujillanos)
Nolberto Riascos
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Octavio Páez
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Omar Labrador
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Omar Perdomo
(Yaracuyanos)
Orlando Peraza
(Yaracuyanos)
Óscar Barrios
(Deportivo Lara)
Óscar Conde
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Oscar Fernández
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Óscar Flores
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Óscar Guillén
(Carabobo)
Oscar Hernández
(Rionegro Águilas)
Oscar Linares
(Trujillanos)
Óscar Narváez
(Gran Valencia)
Óscar Noriega
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Oscar Núnez
(Metropolitanos)
Óscar Parra
(Yaracuy)
Óscar Rojas
(Deportivo Lara)
Óscar Tovar
(Metropolitanos)
Ottoniel Medina
(Carabobo)
Ouens Molleda
(Metropolitanos)
Owen Guerra
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Pablo Bonilla
(Portland Timbers)
Pablo Camacho
(Deportivo Táchira)
Pablo Castillo
(Portuguesa FC)
Pedro Caraballo
(Carabobo)
Pedro Fernández
(Deportivo Táchira)
Pedro Lugo
(Trujillanos)
Pedro Parra
(Deportivo La Guaira)

Pedro Pruna
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Pedro Ramírez
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Pedro Zaragoza
(Mineros Guyana)
Pierangelo Pagnano
(Mineros Guyana)
Pierre Pluchino
(Deportivo Lara)
Pronswell Fernández
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Rafa Ponzo
(Anzoátegui)
Rafael Acosta
(CSMS Iasi)
Rafael Arace
(Aragua)
Rafael Castellín
(Deportivo Lara)
Rafael Castrillo
(Zamora FC)
Rafael De Fex
(Zejtun Corinthians)
Rafael García
(Deportivo Petare)
Rafael Herrera
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Rafael Lobo
(Deportivo Italia)
Rafael Montana
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Rafael Quinónes
(Alki Oroklini)
Rafael Romo
(Oud-Heverlee)
Rafael Uzcátegui
(Mineros Guyana)
Raigel Márquez
(Deportivo Petare)
Ramón Arcas
(Huelva)
Ramón Dudamel
(Deportivo Lara)
Randold Méndez
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Randy Rivas
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Raudy Guerrero
(Gran Valencia)
Raúl Cadaveira
(Real Valladolid II)
Raúl González
(Ayia Napa)
Raúl Torres
(Llaneras de Guanare)
Rayder Arteaga
(Yaracuyanos)
Reinaldo Guerra
(Carabobo)
Reiner Castro
(Deportes Temuco)
René Alarcón
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
René Flores
(Mineros Guyana)
Reniel Mendoza
(Portuguesa FC)
Renne Rivas
(Caracas)
Rennier Rodríguez
(Metropolitanos)
Renny Vega
(Zulia)
Renzo Ingallina
(Anzoátegui)
Renzo Zambrano
(Portland Timbers)
Ricardo Baca
(Deportivo Zulia)
Ricardo Halley
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Ricardo Ledezma
(Portuguesa FC)
Ricardo Márquez
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Ricardo Páez
(Mineros Guyana)
Ricardo Pina
(Metropolitanos)
Richard Almeida
(Zamora FC)
Richard Angarita
(Trujillanos)
Richard Badillo
(Yaracuyanos)
Richard Blanco
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Richard Celis
(Caracas)
Richard Figueroa
(Zamora FC)
Richard García
(Llaneros de Guanare)
Richard Lobo
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Richard Orellana
(Atlético Venezuela)
Richard Ruiz
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Roalex Molina
(Mineros Guyana)
Robert Garcés
(Academica Puerto Cabello)
Robert Hernández
(Always Ready)
Robert Mejía
(Trujillanos)
Roberto Jiménez
(Estudiantes Caracas)
Roberto Olivar
(Trujillanos)
Roberto Rosales
(AEK Larnaka)
Roberts Rivas
(Deportivo Táchira)
Robín Ramos
(Real Potosí)
Robinson Flores
(Metropolitanos)
Rodderyk Perozo
(Guabirá)
Rodney Chirinos
(Deportivo Lara)
Rodolfo Marcano
(Hermanos Colmenares)
Rodrigo De La Terga
(Deportivo La Guaira)
Rodrigo Morales
(Estudiantes Mérida)
Rodrigo Romero
(Carabobo)
Rohel Briceno
(Trujillanos)
Roiber Carrizalez
(Portuguesa FC)
Rolando Álvarez
(Trujillanos)
Román Cabeza
(Deportivo Zulia)
Romulo Otero
(Cruz Azul)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8